Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Буров Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 33 (23+10) 8
2 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 31 (18+13) 9
3 Левин Евгений Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 29 (19+10) 10
4 Дьяченко Александр Инфорспроект Дивизион "H" 25 (17+8) 9
5 Васин Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 23 (17+6) 10
6 Варламов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 23 (16+7) 10
7 Пожидаев Алексей Калибр Дивизион "D" 22 (12+10) 9
8 Поповичев Антон Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 22 (16+6) 10
9 Новиков Илья СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 22 (12+10) 10
10 Назариков Антон Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 22 (7+15) 10
11 Лежнин Андрей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 21 (16+5) 10
12 Комков Олег ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 21 (14+7) 10
13 Разин Евгений ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 19 (13+6) 8
14 Бунтов Максим Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 18 (12+6) 9
15 Сысоев Андрей Калибр Дивизион "D" 17 (13+4) 4
16 Ягодкин Александр Мегафон Дивизион "C" 17 (11+6) 7
17 Белов Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 17 (9+8) 7
18 Грибов Дмитрий ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 17 (9+8) 9
19 Лунин Сергей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 17 (12+5) 10
20 Судьин Сергей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 17 (10+7) 10
21 Голобородько Евгений МонАрх Дивизион "F" 16 (10+6) 8
22 Детков Максим Борец Дивизион "E" 16 (11+5) 9
23 Репин Андрей Nissan Дивизион "B" 16 (10+6) 9
24 Давыдов Евгений ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 16 (8+8) 9
25 Шутов Анатолий ГГО Дивизион "C" 16 (8+8) 10
26 Лютфалиев Руслан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 15 (11+4) 8
27 Залогин Александр РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 15 (9+6) 9
28 Бегунов Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 15 (8+7) 10
29 Иванов Игорь Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 14 (5+9) 7
30 Карабанов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 14 (8+6) 8
31 Трюхан Юрий Автопилот Дивизион "E" 14 (8+6) 8
32 Мочалов Валентин ГГО Дивизион "C" 14 (6+8) 8
33 Прокопьев Константин АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 14 (8+6) 9
34 Бочкарев Павел АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 14 (7+7) 9
35 Гребеньков Илья Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 14 (3+11) 9
36 Николаев Игорь Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 14 (9+5) 10
37 Алёшкин Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 14 (9+5) 10
38 Раджабов Закир МонАрх Дивизион "F" 14 (8+6) 10
39 Махалов Марк КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 14 (5+9) 10
40 Байрамгулов Айнор МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 13 (7+6) 7
41 Зайцев Артём IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 13 (12+1) 8
42 Чекин Дмитрий Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 13 (9+4) 8
43 Матузенко Максим Мегафон Дивизион "C" 13 (7+6) 8
44 Попов Роман РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 13 (8+5) 9
45 Попов Роман Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 13 (9+4) 10
46 Гринюк Денис ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 13 (9+4) 10
47 Павлов Александр ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 12 (9+3) 6
48 Османов Дамир ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 12 (7+5) 7
49 Садеков Рушан Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 12 (6+6) 7
50 Шереметьев Андрей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 12 (8+4) 8
51 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 12 (10+2) 9
52 Бакаев Александр РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 12 (7+5) 10
53 Жабкин Владимир IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 11 (7+4) 4
54 Куненков Павел ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 11 (5+6) 6
55 Трусов Тихон BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 11 (8+3) 7
56 Морозов Максим МонАрх Дивизион "F" 11 (5+6) 7
57 Мальцев Артур МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 11 (9+2) 9
58 Субботин Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 11 (8+3) 9
59 Шахворостов Алексей Инфорспроект Дивизион "H" 11 (6+5) 9
60 Коротаев Игорь ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 11 (6+5) 9
61 Козлов Даниил ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 11 (3+8) 9
62 Корольков Сергей ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 10 (7+3) 4
63 Ефимов Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 10 (4+6) 5
64 Федотов Артем Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 10 (9+1) 6
65 Меликов Михаил KALURI Дивизион "C" 10 (5+5) 6
66 Деев Михаил Мегафон Дивизион "C" 10 (5+5) 6
67 Мурашов Алан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 10 (5+5) 7
68 Суравцов Сергей Калибр Дивизион "D" 10 (5+5) 7
69 Смолькин Максим КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 10 (7+3) 8
70 Стрижов Максим Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 10 (5+5) 8
71 Мельников Артем ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 10 (7+3) 9
72 Иванов Кирилл BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 10 (6+4) 9
73 Новоселов Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 10 (6+4) 9
74 Рахимзянов Ильдар ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 10 (6+4) 9
75 Савин Валерий Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 10 (5+5) 9
76 Долгов Павел Калибр Дивизион "D" 10 (8+2) 10
77 Кудаков Виктор KALURI Дивизион "C" 10 (7+3) 10
78 Новичков Артем АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 10 (6+4) 10
79 Ераксин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 10 (4+6) 10
80 Юрченко Юрий Deloitte Дивизион "B" 9 (6+3) 5
81 Глебов Александр РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 9 (9+0) 6
82 Григолава Ника БКС Дивизион "H" 9 (8+1) 6
83 Татаринов Владимир Deloitte Дивизион "B" 9 (7+2) 6
84 Санжапов Роман РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 9 (4+5) 6
85 Петроченков Руслан РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 9 (5+4) 7
86 Шуркин Николай Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 9 (5+4) 7
87 Сухарев Артем SERCONS Дивизион "D" 9 (4+5) 7
88 Цыпанин Василий IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 9 (3+6) 7
89 Бобровский Андрей Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 9 (5+4) 8
90 Казарин Виктор KALURI Дивизион "C" 9 (4+5) 8
91 Алексеев Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 9 (2+7) 8
92 Юрцвайг Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "H" 9 (8+1) 9
93 Рожков Григорий Иркут Дивизион "E" 9 (7+2) 9
94 Магомедов Салават Ericsson Дивизион "E" 9 (6+3) 9
95 Простаков Сергей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 9 (5+4) 9
96 Спренченат Сергей Автопилот Дивизион "E" 9 (5+4) 9
97 Сяинов Рустам ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 9 (4+5) 9
98 Егоров Илья Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 9 (7+2) 10
99 Бахарев Александр SERCONS Дивизион "D" 9 (6+3) 10
100 Гордеев Василий Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 9 (6+3) 10
101 Шаров Антон Acronis Дивизион "E" 9 (5+4) 10
102 Вишняков Дмитрий Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 9 (4+5) 10
103 Волков Евгений ГГО Дивизион "C" 9 (3+6) 10
104 Васильев Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 8 (4+4) 6
105 Ремнев Сергей Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 8 (3+5) 6
106 Мартьянов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 8 (3+5) 6
107 Баньщиков Александр BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 8 (5+3) 7
108 Давыдов Денис ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 8 (5+3) 7
109 Шабуневич Андрей БКС Дивизион "H" 8 (4+4) 7
110 Рахманин Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 8 (6+2) 8
111 Козлов Павел IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 8 (3+5) 8
112 Ухатский Максим Инфорспроект Дивизион "H" 8 (5+3) 9
113 Скоркин Юрий БКС Дивизион "H" 8 (5+3) 9
114 Завойских Владимир SDV Дивизион "E" 8 (4+4) 9
115 Бовкунов Илья Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 8 (7+1) 10
116 Одушкин Евгений КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 8 (6+2) 10
117 Свиридов Кирилл НГКМ Дивизион "A" 8 (4+4) 10
118 Прохоров Сергей МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 8 (4+4) 10
119 Тунякин Алекс Мегафон Дивизион "C" 8 (2+6) 10
120 Пугачев Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 8 (1+7) 10
121 Машлякевич Александр Nissan Дивизион "B" 7 (5+2) 4
122 Поздняков Родион МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 7 (4+3) 4
123 Карасев Олег БКС Дивизион "H" 7 (4+3) 4
124 Матвеев Роман Калибр Дивизион "D" 7 (3+4) 4
125 Ерохин Денис OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 7 (4+3) 5
126 Баранчиков Юрий ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 7 (7+0) 6
127 Ганькин Кирилл Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 7 (5+2) 6
128 Василец Александр Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 7 (4+3) 6
129 Читая Владимир НГКМ Дивизион "A" 7 (3+4) 6
130 Кодинцев Алексей Фортум Дивизион "H" 7 (6+1) 7
131 Михайлов Владимир РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 7 (5+2) 7
132 Фарзалиев Джавид ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 7 (5+2) 7
133 Жуков Андрей Мегафон Дивизион "C" 7 (3+4) 7
134 Щеголев Артем АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 7 (2+5) 7
135 Курамшин Дамир Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 7 (6+1) 8
136 Дорогой Александр SERCONS Дивизион "D" 7 (5+2) 8
137 Пуляжевич Зеляко KALURI Дивизион "C" 7 (5+2) 8
138 Губин Алексей Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 7 (5+2) 8
139 Макаов Арамбий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 7 (4+3) 8
140 Муравьев Павел ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 7 (3+4) 8
141 Алейник Николай Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 7 (3+4) 8
142 Петков Владимир Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 7 (2+5) 8
143 Михайленко Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 7 (2+5) 8
144 Аксенов Дамир Алмаз Дивизион "C" 7 (6+1) 9
145 Попов Юрий Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 7 (5+2) 9
146 Киянов Роман ГГО Дивизион "C" 7 (5+2) 9
147 Воронов Евгений Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 7 (5+2) 9
148 Петухов Сергей Мегафон Дивизион "C" 7 (4+3) 9
149 Журавлёв Анатолий Автопилот Дивизион "E" 7 (4+3) 9
150 Шмелев Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 7 (4+3) 9
151 Шерстников Иван ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 7 (3+4) 9
152 Колмыков Александр Deloitte Дивизион "B" 7 (3+4) 9
153 Мякишев Александр БКС Дивизион "H" 7 (2+5) 9
154 Веренич Роман КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 7 (2+5) 9
155 Агейчик Сергей SDV Дивизион "E" 7 (2+5) 9
156 Макеев Андрей DC BARS Дивизион "H" 7 (7+0) 10
157 Мищенко Константин ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 7 (5+2) 10
158 Демянков Сергей НГКМ Дивизион "A" 7 (4+3) 10
159 Добровольский Андрей SDV Дивизион "E" 7 (3+4) 10
160 Клипин Александр Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 7 (3+4) 10
161 Салахетдинов Рустам БКС Дивизион "H" 7 (2+5) 10
162 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион "H" 6 (4+2) 5
163 Селянский Евгений БКС Дивизион "H" 6 (3+3) 5
164 Гоцев Андрей ГГО Дивизион "C" 6 (5+1) 6
165 Кесаев Леван МонАрх Дивизион "F" 6 (4+2) 6
166 Яковлев Дмитрий Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 6 (4+2) 6
167 Калинин Сергей РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 6 (6+0) 7
168 Веселов Евгений SDV Дивизион "E" 6 (5+1) 7
169 Лапаев Денис Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 6 (4+2) 7
170 Кирюшатов Станислав BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 6 (3+3) 7
171 Исмаилов Таир Ericsson Дивизион "E" 6 (1+5) 7
172 Жарков Андрей АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 8
173 Постных Илья Nissan Дивизион "B" 6 (4+2) 8
174 Новоселов Александр Иркут Дивизион "E" 6 (4+2) 8
175 Новиков Юрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 6 (4+2) 8
176 Шишигин Константин ОКБ Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 8
177 Панин Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 8
178 Варыханов Андрей РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 6 (2+4) 8
179 Инников Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 8
180 Лащёнов Антон GLFG Дивизион "F" 6 (2+4) 8
181 Кожиченков Владимир МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 6 (5+1) 9
182 Сикачев Борис KALURI Дивизион "C" 6 (5+1) 9
183 Петров Алексей Мегафон Дивизион "C" 6 (5+1) 9
184 Логвинов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 9
185 Рукомасов Алексей Борец Дивизион "E" 6 (4+2) 9
186 Сидоренко Алексей Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 6 (4+2) 9
187 Янчиков Михаил Acronis Дивизион "E" 6 (3+3) 9
188 Горячев Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 9
189 Ишимцев Владислав Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 6 (2+4) 9
190 Рычков Валерий Nissan Дивизион "B" 6 (2+4) 9
191 Иванов Олег АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 6 (2+4) 9
192 Хасянов Рушан Автопилот Дивизион "E" 6 (1+5) 9
193 Кадач Дмитрий Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 6 (1+5) 9
194 Жабров Михаил ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 6 (5+1) 10
195 Серов Иван OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 6 (4+2) 10
196 Ростов Андрей Иркут Дивизион "E" 6 (4+2) 10
197 Овчинников Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 6 (4+2) 10
198 Поляков Андрей Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 6 (3+3) 10
199 Васильев Павел НГКМ Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 10
200 Матвеев Станислав Калибр Дивизион "D" 6 (2+4) 10
201 Орехов Александр МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 6 (2+4) 10
202 Кузюра Виктор ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 3
203 Искусных Антон Alpari Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 3
204 Шершнев Роман GLFG Дивизион "F" 5 (4+1) 4
205 Клюев Артем НГКМ Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 4
206 Григорьев Кирилл Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 5
207 Шилов Антон Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 5 (4+1) 5
208 Соченков Виктор Alpari Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 5
209 Коробков Вадим KALURI Дивизион "C" 5 (3+2) 5
210 Удалов Александр ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 6
211 Зоциев Егор Калибр Дивизион "D" 5 (3+2) 6
212 Хорев Семен КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 5 (5+0) 7
213 Шарапов Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 5 (4+1) 7
214 Лозицкий Иван DC BARS Дивизион "H" 5 (3+2) 7
215 Пандул Константин Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 7
216 Михайлов Никита РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 7
217 Агапитов Андрей РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 5 (2+3) 7
218 Гущин Андрей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 5 (1+4) 7
219 Нагаев Евгений ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 5 (5+0) 8
220 Каримов Руслан Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 5 (5+0) 8
221 Ашрафян Михаил Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 8
222 Ионов Алексей Агроимпорт Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 8
223 Горянин Антон Котэк Дивизион "H" 5 (3+2) 8
224 Шевяков Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 5 (2+3) 8
225 Грунин Александр Борец Дивизион "E" 5 (2+3) 8
226 Ефимцев Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 5 (1+4) 8
227 Куликов Алексей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 (1+4) 8
228 Кулешов Александр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 5 (4+1) 9
229 Ястрижевский Евгений РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 5 (3+2) 9
230 Горячих Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 (3+2) 9
231 Пахомов Николай ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 9
232 Сучков Денис Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 9
233 Паршиков Николай ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 9
234 Петрович Виктор KALURI Дивизион "C" 5 (2+3) 9
235 Грунин Михаил Борец Дивизион "E" 5 (2+3) 9
236 Брынзык Денис Автопилот Дивизион "E" 5 (1+4) 9
237 Антропов Максим Калибр Дивизион "D" 5 (0+5) 9
238 Пивкин Евгений ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 5 (0+5) 9
239 Якунчиков Максим Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 5 (4+1) 10
240 Кондаков Денис ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 5 (3+2) 10
241 Прокофьев Петр Мегафон Дивизион "C" 5 (3+2) 10
242 Зыбин Олег Автопилот Дивизион "E" 5 (3+2) 10
243 Ястребов Валентин Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 4 (4+0) 1
244 Жебрак Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 4 (1+3) 3
245 Дубовенко Владислав GLFG Дивизион "F" 4 (4+0) 4
246 Ивкин Станислав Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 4 (2+2) 4
247 Кузнецов Кирилл ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 4 (1+3) 4
248 Замаев Дмитрий ОКБ Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 5
249 Мосжухин Сергей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 5
250 Поляница Никита ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 4 (2+2) 5
251 Пальцев Никита Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 5
252 Минаев Константин СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 4 (1+3) 5
253 Мкртчян Акоб РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 4 (3+1) 6
254 Жигульский Иннокентий НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 4 (3+1) 6
255 Гугушвили Иракли НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 4 (3+1) 6
256 Прохоров Роман Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 4 (2+2) 6
257 Романов Евгений НГКМ Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 7
258 Арифулин Тимур Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 4 (3+1) 7
259 Тишков Александр ОКБ Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 7
260 Бостаниди Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 7
261 Шутин Сергей Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 4 (2+2) 7
262 Скрыпнев Андрей Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 4 (4+0) 8
263 Огнев Андрей Автопилот Дивизион "E" 4 (4+0) 8
264 Королёв Дмитрий ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 8
265 Блоков Виктор НГКМ Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 8
266 Давыдов Артем Алмаз Дивизион "C" 4 (3+1) 8
267 Филатов Кирилл Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 4 (3+1) 8
268 Спренченат Александр Автопилот Дивизион "E" 4 (2+2) 8
269 Сальников Николай OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 4 (2+2) 8
270 Столяров Сергей Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 4 (2+2) 8
271 Габбазов Марат Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 4 (2+2) 8
272 Липаков Илья SDV Дивизион "E" 4 (1+3) 8
273 Башнин Иван Алмаз Дивизион "C" 4 (1+3) 8
274 Сапрыкин Андрис Фортум Дивизион "H" 4 (1+3) 8
275 Памшев Роман ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 8
276 Гуськов Александр Инфорспроект Дивизион "H" 4 (1+3) 8
277 Крылатых Евгений Борец Дивизион "E" 4 (1+3) 8
278 Грузин Станислав OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 4 (0+4) 8
279 Забегаев Сергей ГГО Дивизион "C" 4 (4+0) 9
280 Прокопов Алексей Nissan Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 9
281 Собержанов Руслан Борец Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 9
282 Тулин Руслан Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 4 (3+1) 9
283 Молчанов Геннадий OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 4 (3+1) 9
284 Ермишин Денис Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 4 (3+1) 9
285 Игнаткин Иван Котэк Дивизион "H" 4 (2+2) 9
286 Корнышев Сергей МонАрх Дивизион "F" 4 (2+2) 9
287 Заярный Роман DC BARS Дивизион "H" 4 (1+3) 9
288 Корепин Иван ГГО Дивизион "C" 4 (1+3) 9
289 Ланцов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 9
290 Комолов Артем BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 4 (1+3) 9
291 Глотов Александр Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 4 (1+3) 9
292 Протасевич Александр ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 4 (4+0) 10
293 Гусев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 10
294 Карлусов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 4 (1+3) 10
295 Сергунин Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 10
296 Шалин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 4 (0+4) 10
297 Арутюнянц Аванес Калибр Дивизион "D" 3 (3+0) 1
298 Дроздов Петр Мегафон Дивизион "C" 3 (2+1) 1
299 Балагуров Владимир НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 3 (3+0) 2
300 Горчинский Юрий НГКМ Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 2
301 Колдаев Тимофей ГГО Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 2
302 Дьяконов Юрий Фортум Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 3
303 Каплов Валентин Acronis Дивизион "E" 3 (3+0) 3
304 Мишин Евгений ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 3 (3+0) 3
305 Шадский Александр ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 3
306 Кудыменко Александр МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 3
307 Пангин Дмитрий OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 4
308 Клеймёнов Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 4
309 Майков Николай РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 4
310 Ушаков Степан ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 4
311 Овчинников Артем Кордиант Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 4
312 Дыма Михаил Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 3 (1+2) 4
313 Прудников Владимир Мегафон Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 4
314 Голобоков Вячеслав Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 4
315 Якубянц Игорь Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 3 (0+3) 4
316 Чирков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 5
317 Фомичев Александр ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 3 (2+1) 5
318 Хахарев Иван DC BARS Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 5
319 Щеглов Станислав Acronis Дивизион "E" 3 (1+2) 5
320 Лебедев Игорь Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 3 (1+2) 5
321 Закеров Марат Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 5
322 Санников Максим ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
323 Касумов Вагиф Кордиант Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 6
324 Ильин Владимир РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 3 (2+1) 6
325 Пыталев Николай SERCONS Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 6
326 Карпицкий Александр Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 6
327 Витальев Владислав Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 6
328 Ионов Геннадий Alpari Дивизион "A" 3 (3+0) 7
329 Рагулин Максим Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 7
330 Киорсак Руслан Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 3 (3+0) 7
331 Тимирбулатов Марсель Алмаз Дивизион "C" 3 (3+0) 7
332 Горбунов Александр BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 7
333 Фролов Иван SERCONS Дивизион "D" 3 (2+1) 7
334 Акмалдинов Дамир РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 7
335 Саваль Роман СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 7
336 Кошкин Николай РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 3 (0+3) 7
337 Сучков Павел Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 8
338 Кузнецов Андрей НГКМ Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 8
339 Юхас Янош Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 3 (2+1) 8
340 Акишин Денис Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 8
341 Колпачков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 8
342 Дёмкин Руслан Кордиант Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 8
343 Шиленков Николай НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 8
344 Гущин Игорь Nissan Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 8
345 Байгузов Виталий Иркут Дивизион "E" 3 (0+3) 8
346 Румянцев Александр SERCONS Дивизион "D" 3 (0+3) 8
347 Кривоносов Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 3 (3+0) 9
348 Вахмистров Станислав Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 3 (2+1) 9
349 Пушкин Сергей Alpari Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 9
350 Терпугов Александр Автопилот Дивизион "E" 3 (2+1) 9
351 Крылов Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 9
352 Чумак Сергей Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 3 (1+2) 9
353 Клевцов Владимир Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 3 (0+3) 9
354 Иванов Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 9
355 Сычев Виктор SDV Дивизион "E" 3 (3+0) 10
356 Лисицин Виктор КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 3 (3+0) 10
357 Летягин Илья Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 10
358 Кондратенко Александр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 10
359 Горборуков Александр Котэк Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 10
360 Плужников Алексей Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 10
361 Судьев Денис Автопилот Дивизион "E" 3 (2+1) 10
362 Захаров Артём ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 3 (1+2) 10
363 Галицин Дмитрий ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 3 (1+2) 10
364 Наджаров Михаил ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 10
365 Ликше Михаил Deloitte Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 1
366 Переметин Анатолий НГКМ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 1
367 Петров Иван Nissan Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 1
368 Манто Александр ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 1
369 Борухов Антон GLFG Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 1
370 Осипов Святослав Nissan Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 1
371 Лескин Валентин Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 2
372 Загвозкин Артур Deloitte Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 2
373 Голубев Алексей ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 2
374 Бушмарин Василий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 3
375 Тройнов Владимир ОКБ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 3
376 Дударь Владислав Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 3
377 Усиков Денис СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 3
378 Корешков Александр ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 3
379 Жежа Павел Deloitte Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 3
380 Харьков Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 3
381 Грищенко Павел Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 3
382 Юдаев Роман ОКБ Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 3
383 Галушко Андрей Котэк Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 4
384 Широков Иван Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 4
385 Богородицкий Алексей ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 4
386 Астафьев Сергей МонАрх Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 4
387 Некрасов Василий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 4
388 Жадаев Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 4
389 Топилин Владимир МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 4
390 Панев Румен НГКМ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 4
391 Салахутдинов Раиль Фортум Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 4
392 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 4
393 Жуков Алексей РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 4
394 Миронов Дмитрий SERCONS Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 4
395 Борисов Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 5
396 Лунегов Игорь Alpari Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 5
397 Бабич Евгений Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 5
398 Шайдуллин Ильдар Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 5
399 Дорин Иван РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 5
400 Курылин Андрей ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 5
401 Дуюнов Константин Агроимпорт Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 5
402 Зогот Андрей Кордиант Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 5
403 Лубашев Анатолий Калибр Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 5
404 Стасюк Алексей Кордиант Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 5
405 Казаков Роман Мегафон Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 5
406 Иванов Дмитрий SERCONS Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 5
407 Лисицын Георгий DC BARS Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 5
408 Хлынов Михаил Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 6
409 Орлов Виталий Кордиант Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 6
410 Юницкий Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 6
411 Доценко Олег Котэк Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 6
412 Дудыкин Дмитрий Alpari Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
413 Захарчев Максим Автопилот Дивизион "E" 2 (1+1) 6
414 Кагарманов Ильнур ОКБ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
415 Бахметов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 6
416 Суворов Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
417 Кибиткин Иван IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 6
418 Курпяков Александр Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 (0+2) 6
419 Еремихин Глеб ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 6
420 Еремеев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 6
421 Гуранов Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 6
422 Маршинский Петр ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 6
423 Терентьев Николай ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 2 (2+0) 7
424 Бизин Дмитрий OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 7
425 Василенко Глеб Nissan Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 7
426 Акименко Андрей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 7
427 Гечус Александр Кордиант Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 7
428 Касимов Руслан НГКМ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 7
429 Акимов Игорь IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 7
430 Ромин Александр ГГО Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
431 Мизин Виктор ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
432 Иванов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 7
433 Шувалов Дмитрий ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 7
434 Черпинский Константин РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 7
435 Хабибулин Эмиль РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 7
436 Добрица Андрей Иркут Дивизион "E" 2 (0+2) 7
437 Калитурин Илья Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 7
438 Балдин Андрей КБ "Мотор" Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 8
439 Барков Юрий НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 2 (2+0) 8
440 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 8
441 Карпеев Антон ГГО Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 8
442 Фролов Евгений SDV Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 8
443 Логинов Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 8
444 Котов Тарас ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 8
445 Балаян Ара GLFG Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
446 Курганов Павел Кордиант Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 8
447 Михайлов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
448 Тронов Андрей ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 8
449 Грыцовец Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
450 Кучеров Павел БКС Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 8
451 Лысенко Филипп РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 8
452 Антипов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
453 Лаптев Артём GLFG Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
454 Лыс Виктор МонАрх Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
455 Путинцев Роман ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 8
456 Дьяков Юрий РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 2 (0+2) 8
457 Агарзаев Тимур ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 9
458 Падеров Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 9
459 Апресян Давид Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 9
460 Шиховцев Сергей Фортум Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 9
461 Злочевский Филипп Автопилот Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 9
462 Корсачев Олег Агроимпорт Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 9
463 Лапаев Михаил ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 2 (1+1) 9
464 Салихов Раил ГГО Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 9
465 Савостин Максим ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 9
466 Аксёнов Сергей Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 9
467 Макаров Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 9
468 Кочкарев Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 9
469 Швецов Денис Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 9
470 Клинин Андрей ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 9
471 Лишенков Владимир OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 2 (0+2) 9
472 Герасименко Кирилл GLFG Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 9
473 Чемисов Андрей Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 10
474 Рабинович Борис Deloitte Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 10
475 Горюнов Василий Ericsson Дивизион "E" 2 (1+1) 10
476 Палашкин Алексей Acronis Дивизион "E" 2 (1+1) 10
477 Пачаев Николай ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 10
478 Скопич Андрей Alpari Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 10
479 Горасин Алексей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 10
480 Тюрин Кирилл Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 1
481 Клепиков Алексей Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
482 Савельев Михаил Кордиант Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 1
483 Клюйков Дмитрий Мегафон Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 1
484 Макаров Даниил Nissan Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
485 Крутько Евгений Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
486 Костючик Андрей Deloitte Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
487 Пирожков Илья GLFG Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 1
488 Базанов Сергей Nissan Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
489 Демидов Роман Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 2
490 Зуев Андрей Мегафон Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 2
491 Кувакин Евгений Мегафон Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 2
492 Петрушин Андрей ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 2
493 Збужинский Михаил РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 2
494 Михайлов Александр Alpari Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 2
495 Галеев Артем ГГО Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 2
496 Поспелов Илья Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 2
497 Пинчук Андрей Агроимпорт Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 2
498 Федоров Константин РН-Аэро Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 2
499 Назаров Александр ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 2
500 Карташов Владимир Ericsson Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 2
501 Трусов Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 3
502 Ребров Борис Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 3
503 Кравченко Александр Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 3
504 Седов Андрей Deloitte Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 3
505 Елманов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 3
506 Зонин Никита GLFG Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 3
507 Лопатин Денис Deloitte Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 3
508 Демидов Андрей SERCONS Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 3
509 Ермаков Алексей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 3
510 Амелин Владимир МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 3
511 Андерсон Да Силва Агроимпорт Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 3
512 Чижов Сергей Фортум Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 3
513 Левушкин Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 3
514 Чернокнижников Андрей ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 3
515 Балбеков Антон НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 3
516 Яковлев Александр Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 3
517 Котельников Родион Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 4
518 Кузнецов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 4
519 Тимофеев Михаил ОКБ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 4
520 Дульский Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 4
521 Саакян Фурман Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 4
522 Валюшок Семён Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 4
523 Гущин Сергей РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 4
524 Мосякин Александр ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 4
525 Лескин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 4
526 Слесарев Александр МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 4
527 Братанов Никита Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
528 Дорохов Виталий Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 4
529 Байбутов Андрей Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 4
530 Резников Вадим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 4
531 Бутримас Андрюс РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 5
532 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 5
533 Абдуллатипов Магомед Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 5
534 Арефьев Николай Alpari Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
535 Идрисов Андрей ГТ Москва Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
536 Марков Александр SERCONS Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 5
537 Аулов Александр Фортум Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 5
538 Семченко Никита BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 5
539 Баринов Андрей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 5
540 Крупнов Илья Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 5
541 Илюхин Дмитрий Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 5
542 Калинин Алексей ГТЛК Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 5
543 Остроухов Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 5
544 Чочуа Артем НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 5
545 Пудов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 5
546 Тищенко Александр НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 5
547 Корельский Денис Фортум Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 5
548 Фрейдлин Семен Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 5
549 Жамалдинов Ренат KALURI Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 5
550 Борисов Дмитрий Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 6
551 Ушаков Илья Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 6
552 Рындин Дмитрий Борец Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 6
553 Антиповский Алексей Газпром комплектация Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 6
554 Маркус Роман Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 6
555 Маскаев Никита ОКБ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 6
556 Ляпидевский Алексей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 6
557 Стуклов Александр АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 6
558 Жигин Владимир Мегафон Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 6
559 Мансуров Тимур ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 6
560 Языков Михаил ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 6
561 Кузнецов Игорь Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 6
562 Жаравин Иван BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 6
563 Бабулин Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 6
564 Гуцалов Роман Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 6
565 Жогин Валентин Кордиант Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 6
566 Хилков Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 6
567 Гаврюшкин Дмитрий Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 6
568 Семенов Денис Оборонэнерго Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 6
569 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 7
570 Савинов Павел Котэк Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 7
571 Новиков Федор Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
572 Клейменов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
573 Кудрин Николай Deloitte Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
574 Скрябин Валерий Банк ЗЕНИТ Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 7
575 Мирошниченко Павел SDV Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 7
576 Сагаль Дмитрий Кордиант Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 7
577 Наумов Денис SDV Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 7
578 Домнин Евгений Мегафон Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 7
579 Марин Петр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 7
580 Аверин Дмитрий Котэк Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 7
581 Зубрев Владимир Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 7
582 Лысых Алексей DC BARS Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 7
583 Денисенко Сергей Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 7
584 Горчилин Денис Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 7
585 Мартынов Виктор НИИЭС Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 7
586 Коляновский Игорь Deloitte Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 7
587 Ульянов Александр Финансовый университет Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7
588 Пыльнов Сергей БКС Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 7
589 Авасапьянц Карен Автопилот Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 8
590 Пикарь Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 8
591 Иванов Игорь Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 8
592 Храпонов Илья IBS Platformix Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 8
593 Грачев Сергей Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 8
594 Демидов Никита Компьюлинк Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 8
595 Назаров Алексей Агроимпорт Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 8
596 Чирков Алексей Nissan Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 8
597 Зизевский Николай РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 8
598 Гагиев Леван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 8
599 Джура Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 8
600 Битюков Михаил Фортум Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 8
601 Силич Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 8
602 Мацукевич Михаил OTC.RU Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 8
603 Тищенко Олег Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 8
604 Козлов Юрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
605 Малеев Владимир Alpari Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
606 Шульга Виктор Acronis Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 9
607 Фролов Антон Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 9
608 Опритов Сергей Калибр Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 9
609 Кулик Алексей ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
610 Свищев Павел РОСЭНЕРГОБАНК Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 9
611 Амадбеков Тимур ОКБ Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
612 Савоськин Павел АэроТрансКарго Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
613 Пасков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
614 Ступин Игорь Котэк Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 9
615 Попович Дмитрий Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 9
616 Заблодский Владислав ГК ТЕЛЕКОР Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 9
617 Бирюков Александр DC BARS Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 9
618 Дегтярев Сергей Видео Интернешнл Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 9
619 Григорьев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 9
620 Семченко Сергей BNP Paribas Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 9
621 Зацепин Олег Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 9
622 Захаров Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
623 Ботников Денис GLFG Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 9
624 Нехочин Сергей БКС Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 10
625 Поляков Андрей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 10
626 Гуськов Данил Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 10
627 Жмурин Алексей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 10
628 Кафиятуллин Зинур Alpari Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 10
629 Конинский Александр Ваш Чартер Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 10
630 Чупров Михаил ПринтЭра Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 10
631 Ермаков Евгений Nissan Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 10
632 Кудинов Михаил Ericsson Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 10
633 Лебедкин Николай МОСГАЗ Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 10