Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 11 7
2 Павлычев Петр Алькасар Дивизион "A" 10 7
3 Поповичев Антон Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 8 6
4 Филиппов Роман ILM Дивизион "B" 7 7
5 Страхов Николай Алькасар Дивизион "A" 6 3
6 Тютин Артем Алькасар Дивизион "A" 6 4
7 Бегунов Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 6 7
8 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 6 7
9 Ишутин Игорь 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 6 7
10 Ашрафян Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 5 2
11 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 5 5
12 Летучев Сергей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 5 6
13 Попов Сергей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 5 7
14 Любский Евгений Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 5 7
15 Наумов Дмитрий Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 5 7
16 Абрамов Вадим Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 4 2
17 Махмутов Рустам KPMG Дивизион "A" 4 4
18 Елагин Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 4 4
19 Валиев Марсель ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 4 5
20 Соколов Олег ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 4 5
21 Кадиев Таймураз Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 4 6
22 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 4 6
23 Абиегбе Исаак Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 4 6
24 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 4 6
25 Колесников Иван Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 4 7
26 Юсипов Тимур Avito Дивизион "A" 4 7
27 Назаров Глеб Алькасар Дивизион "A" 3 1
28 Комаров Денис Алькасар Дивизион "A" 3 2
29 Беляев Георгий Алькасар Дивизион "A" 3 3
30 Шершнев Роман GLFG Дивизион "B" 3 4
31 Нефедов Андрей GLFG Дивизион "B" 3 4
32 Филиповский Сергей Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 3 5
33 Гавриков Павел Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 3 5
34 Кусов Валентин ILM Дивизион "B" 3 5
35 Ершов Вадим Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 3 6
36 Плант Кэмерон British Embassy Дивизион "B" 3 6
37 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион "A" 3 6
38 Румянцев Виталий Алькасар Дивизион "A" 3 7
39 Малый Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 3 7
40 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 3 7
41 Егоров Илья Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 3 7
42 Калижанов Тимур Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 1
43 Димов Дмитрий ILM Дивизион "B" 2 2
44 Бабушкин Владимир GLFG Дивизион "B" 2 3
45 Попов Михаил Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 2 3
46 Шнайдерман Виктор Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 4
47 Иванов Игорь Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 4
48 Разуваев Сергей GLFG Дивизион "B" 2 4
49 Поздняков Анатолий Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 2 4
50 Сингатулин Максим Алькасар Дивизион "A" 2 4
51 Гильермо Хельблинг Syngenta Дивизион "B" 2 4
52 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 2 4
53 Иванов Михаил Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 5
54 Липатов Михаил GLFG Дивизион "B" 2 5
55 Кулумбегов Торез KPMG Дивизион "A" 2 5
56 Макелви Брендан British Embassy Дивизион "B" 2 5
57 Тихомиров Владимир 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 2 6
58 Белоусов Иван Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 2 6
59 Васильев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 2 6
60 Товмасян Агаси Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 2 6
61 Вуколов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 2 7
62 Шалин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 7
63 Новиков Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 1
64 Кнехт Андрей Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 1
65 Ганюшин Андрей ILM Дивизион "B" 1 1
66 Мельниченко Сергей ILM Дивизион "B" 1 1
67 Аванесян Валерий Алькасар Дивизион "A" 1 1
68 Маматкаиров Равшан KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 2
69 Лопаткин Дмитрий ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 2
70 Ежов Аркадий 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 1 2
71 Кисель Дмитрий Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 2
72 Григорян Сергей GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 2
73 Корнев Алексей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 3
74 Кадыков Николай ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 3
75 Золотых Евгений LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 3
76 Финенко Сергей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 3
77 Тесленко Сергей ILM Дивизион "B" 1 3
78 Синяев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 4
79 Холоднов Игорь Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 4
80 Теряев Максим Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 4
81 Губанов Константин KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 4
82 Трифонов Антон Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 4
83 Топоров Артём Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 4
84 Глущенко Артём Олегович GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 4
85 Сивков Евгений ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 4
86 Магакян Арнольд GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 4
87 Яковец Андрей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 4
88 Крестьянинов Михаил Avito Дивизион "A" 1 4
89 Жанэ Азамат Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 1 5
90 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 5
91 Филимонов Роман ILM Дивизион "B" 1 5
92 Эсаулов Алексей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 5
93 Простаков Сергей Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 1 5
94 Брызгалов Антон Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 1 5
95 Шарохин Кирилл Алькасар Дивизион "A" 1 5
96 Сапега Андрей GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 5
97 Удут Сергей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 5
98 Махов Алексей Avito Дивизион "A" 1 5
99 Лащёнов Антон GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 5
100 Мальцев Игорь ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 6
101 Солодов Дмитрий Avito Дивизион "A" 1 6
102 Комаев Эдуард KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 6
103 Донкин Крис British Embassy Дивизион "B" 1 6
104 Крылов Евгений Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 6
105 Касаткин Олег Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 6
106 Ботников Денис GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 6
107 Силич Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 6
108 Испли Мартин British Embassy Дивизион "B" 1 6
109 Херц Анатолий Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 1 7
110 Алпатов Денис Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 1 7
111 Страшнов Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 7
112 Лупу Василе KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 7
113 Горовой Николай Avito Дивизион "A" 1 7
114 Малеев Владимир Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 7
115 Дудыкин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 7
116 Николаев Евгений Avito Дивизион "A" 1 7
117 Комин Михаил Алькасар Дивизион "A" 1 7