Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 38 (27+11) 7
2 Павлычев Петр Алькасар Дивизион "A" 19 (9+10) 7
3 Поповичев Антон Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 18 (10+8) 6
4 Егоров Илья Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 18 (15+3) 7
5 Ишутин Игорь 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 18 (12+6) 7
6 Румянцев Виталий Алькасар Дивизион "A" 15 (12+3) 7
7 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 14 (10+4) 6
8 Беляев Георгий Алькасар Дивизион "A" 13 (10+3) 3
9 Товмасян Агаси Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 12 (10+2) 6
10 Кадиев Таймураз Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 12 (8+4) 6
11 Гавриков Павел Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 11 (8+3) 5
12 Малый Александр ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 11 (8+3) 7
13 Попов Сергей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 11 (6+5) 7
14 Филиппов Роман ILM Дивизион "B" 11 (4+7) 7
15 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 10 (4+6) 7
16 Ашрафян Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 9 (4+5) 2
17 Страхов Николай Алькасар Дивизион "A" 9 (3+6) 3
18 Васильев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 9 (7+2) 6
19 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 9 (5+4) 6
20 Наумов Дмитрий Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 9 (4+5) 7
21 Шершнев Роман GLFG Дивизион "B" 8 (5+3) 4
22 Кусов Валентин ILM Дивизион "B" 8 (5+3) 5
23 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 8 (3+5) 5
24 Летучев Сергей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 8 (3+5) 6
25 Колесников Иван Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 8 (4+4) 7
26 Разуваев Сергей GLFG Дивизион "B" 7 (5+2) 4
27 Махмутов Рустам KPMG Дивизион "A" 7 (3+4) 4
28 Липатов Михаил GLFG Дивизион "B" 7 (5+2) 5
29 Бегунов Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 7 (1+6) 7
30 Комаров Денис Алькасар Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 2
31 Елагин Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 4
32 Тютин Артем Алькасар Дивизион "A" 6 (0+6) 4
33 Филимонов Роман ILM Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 5
34 Белоусов Иван Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 6 (4+2) 6
35 Тихомиров Владимир 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 6 (4+2) 6
36 Ершов Вадим Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 6
37 Абиегбе Исаак Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 6
38 Херц Анатолий Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 7
39 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 7
40 Любский Евгений Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 6 (1+5) 7
41 Калижанов Тимур Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 1
42 Назаров Глеб Алькасар Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 1
43 Димов Дмитрий ILM Дивизион "B" 5 (3+2) 2
44 Сингатулин Максим Алькасар Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 4
45 Гильермо Хельблинг Syngenta Дивизион "B" 5 (3+2) 4
46 Простаков Сергей Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 5 (4+1) 5
47 Махов Алексей Avito Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 5
48 Макелви Брендан British Embassy Дивизион "B" 5 (3+2) 5
49 Валиев Марсель ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 5 (1+4) 5
50 Соколов Олег ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 5 (1+4) 5
51 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 6
52 Плант Кэмерон British Embassy Дивизион "B" 5 (2+3) 6
53 Николаев Евгений Avito Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 7
54 Абрамов Вадим Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 4 (0+4) 2
55 Кадыков Николай ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 3
56 Золотых Евгений LVMH Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 3
57 Попов Михаил Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 3
58 Сивков Евгений ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 4
59 Поздняков Анатолий Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 4
60 Удут Сергей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 5
61 Иванов Михаил Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 5
62 Кулумбегов Торез KPMG Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 5
63 Филиповский Сергей Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 5
64 Ботников Денис GLFG Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 6
65 Юсипов Тимур Avito Дивизион "A" 4 (0+4) 7
66 Григорян Сергей GLFG Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 2
67 Магакян Арнольд GLFG Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 4
68 Крестьянинов Михаил Avito Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 4
69 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 4
70 Иванов Игорь Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 4
71 Нефедов Андрей GLFG Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 4
72 Тваймен Чарли British Embassy Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 5
73 Шарохин Кирилл Алькасар Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 5
74 Крылов Евгений Syngenta Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 6
75 Мальцев Игорь ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
76 Испли Мартин British Embassy Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 6
77 Комин Михаил Алькасар Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 7
78 Алпатов Денис Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 7
79 Чернецкий Станислав ILM Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 1
80 Ганюшин Андрей ILM Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 1
81 Пискарев Иван Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 2
82 Маматкаиров Равшан KPMG Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 2
83 Лопаткин Дмитрий ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 2
84 Тесленко Сергей ILM Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 3
85 Бабушкин Владимир GLFG Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 3
86 Кнор Матвей KPMG Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 4
87 Теряев Максим Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 4
88 Шнайдерман Виктор Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 4
89 Бочарников Алексей KPMG Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 5
90 Понамарев Сергей Syngenta Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 5
91 Жанэ Азамат Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 5
92 Сапега Андрей GLFG Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 5
93 Брызгалов Антон Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 5
94 Пейдж Крис British Embassy Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 6
95 Налепков Александр Avito Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
96 Чмыхов Владимир Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
97 Озеров Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
98 Комаев Эдуард KPMG Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
99 Цаллагов Алексей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 7
100 Мозин Сергей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 7
101 Лупу Василе KPMG Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 7
102 Страшнов Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 7
103 Малеев Владимир Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 7
104 Вуколов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 7
105 Шалин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 7
106 Мельниченко Сергей ILM Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
107 Кнехт Андрей Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
108 Аванесян Валерий Алькасар Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
109 Новиков Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
110 Гаст Малк British Embassy Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 2
111 Кисель Дмитрий Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 2
112 Ежов Аркадий 1С-Рарус Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 2
113 Крылов Алексей Алькасар Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
114 Фаталиев Тимур LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
115 Мурат Хамурзов KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
116 Залеев Азамат KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
117 Авдонин Сергей LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
118 Дружаев Андрей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 3
119 Гуров Илья Avito Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
120 Корнев Алексей ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 3
121 Финенко Сергей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 3
122 Сёмин Андрей Стройтрансгаз Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 4
123 Яковец Андрей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 4
124 Губанов Константин KPMG Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 4
125 Глущенко Артём Олегович GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
126 Трифонов Антон Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
127 Синяев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
128 Топоров Артём Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
129 Холоднов Игорь Хухтамаки Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
130 Елизаров Евгений Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
131 Кузьмин Сергей Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 5
132 Кафиятуллин Зинур Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
133 Золотарев Артем LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
134 Эсаулов Алексей Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 5
135 Лащёнов Антон GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 5
136 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 5
137 Поляница Никита ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 6
138 Стокдейл Райан British Embassy Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 6
139 Солодов Дмитрий Avito Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 6
140 Силич Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 6
141 Касаткин Олег Syngenta Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 6
142 Донкин Крис British Embassy Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 6
143 Беднов Евгений Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
144 Белов Алексей Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
145 Суханов Иван Энергокомплекс Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
146 Горовой Николай Avito Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7
147 Дудыкин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7