Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Назаретян Карен Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 21 9
2 Михалин Андрей Nissan Дивизион "D" 15 9
3 Карсанов Владимир Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 14 9
4 Рогов Александр Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 12 9
5 Клим Дмитрий Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 12 9
6 Чурилин Александр Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 11 9
7 Выборнов Святослав Сухой Дивизион "G" 10 9
8 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион "E" 10 9
9 Тимохин Андрей Renault Дивизион "H" 9 7
10 Салынин Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 9 8
11 Кузьмичев Роман Сухой Дивизион "G" 9 9
12 Назариков Антон Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 9 9
13 Варламов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 9 10
14 Бунтов Максим Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 8 5
15 Пыльнев Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 8 5
16 Бочаров Александр Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 8 7
17 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 8 8
18 Махов Даниэль ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 8 8
19 Алпатов Павел Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 8 8
20 Белозерцев Геннадий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 8 9
21 Карпов Юрий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 8 9
22 Смирнов Андрей АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 8 10
23 Шевяков Алексей ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 7 7
24 Кавтарашвили Имран АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 7 9
25 Низаметдинов Рамиль Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 7 9
26 Илюхин Дмитрий Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 7 9
27 Прошев Евгений Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 7 9
28 Потапов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 7 10
29 Гаманов Виктор Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 6 6
30 Шерстников Иван Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 6 7
31 Сулейменов Олжас ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 6 7
32 Романчук Александр Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 6 8
33 Мартьянов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 6 8
34 Буров Сергей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 6 8
35 Федоров Алексей ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 6 8
36 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 6 8
37 Марчак Денис УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 6 9
38 Репин Александр ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 6 9
39 Лобосов Артём Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 6 9
40 Шмелев Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 6 9
41 Бурыкин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 6 9
42 Чичиль Николай ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 6 9
43 Бурблис Артем АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 6 10
44 Шашков Иван Туполев Дивизион "G" 6 10
45 Коптев Алексей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 6 10
46 Шилков Павел Туполев Дивизион "G" 6 10
47 Царёв Михаил Avito Дивизион "I" 6 10
48 Большаков Дмитрий МКС Дивизион "F" 5 5
49 Минасян Альберт РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 5 5
50 Николаенко Александр LVMH Дивизион "E" 5 5
51 Акимов Михаил ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 5 5
52 Ланцов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 5 6
53 Гашков Михаил Туполев Дивизион "G" 5 6
54 Крылов Константин УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 5 6
55 Цибулевский Егор Footyball Дивизион "C" 5 7
56 Гринюк Иван РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 5 7
57 Кульбякин Юрий Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 5 7
58 Чекалин Илья МКС Дивизион "F" 5 7
59 Херц Анатолий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 5 7
60 Куликов Алексей Footyball Дивизион "C" 5 8
61 Селин Максим Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 5 8
62 Спренченат Сергей Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 8
63 Борисов Евгений Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 5 8
64 Голубцов Дмитрий Footyball Дивизион "C" 5 8
65 Чешев Александр Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 8
66 Николаев Дмитрий Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 8
67 Клочко Владимир КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 5 8
68 Ульмасвай Степан Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 8
69 Синицын Илья Европлан Дивизион "C" 5 8
70 Мещеряков Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 8
71 Кашеваров Руслан ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 5 9
72 Фирсаев Александр Footyball Дивизион "C" 5 9
73 Хан Александр Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 9
74 Шиленков Евгений Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 5 9
75 Абдулсалямов Рустам Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 9
76 Грибанов Евгений Европлан Дивизион "C" 5 9
77 Котомкин Кирилл PMSM Дивизион "E" 5 10
78 Колосков Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 5 10
79 Платонов Виталий Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 5 10
80 Козловский Андрей БПА Дивизион "B" 5 10
81 Крылов Константин АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 5 10
82 Малыгин Михаил АСБК Дивизион "J" 5 10
83 Джафарзаде Миргейдар Миразиз Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 10
84 Дорошко Андрей Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 4 3
85 Васютин Юрий РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 4 3
86 Дорошенков Владимир Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 4 4
87 Фарзалиев Джавид ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 4 4
88 Коротаев Игорь МПК Дивизион "A" 4 5
89 Минц Александр МКС Дивизион "F" 4 5
90 Зал Сергей МПК Дивизион "A" 4 5
91 Алешинков Николай ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 4 5
92 Васильев Алексей Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 4 5
93 Вершинин Илья Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 4 5
94 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион "E" 4 6
95 Белоусов Иван Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 6
96 Поваляев Владимир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 4 6
97 Шерозия Георгий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 4 6
98 Васильев Егор ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 4 6
99 Филимов Максим Renault Дивизион "H" 4 6
100 Севостьянов Евгений Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 4 6
101 Панин Александр Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 4 6
102 Терпугов Александр Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 6
103 Васильев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 6
104 Соловьёв Алексей ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 4 6
105 Шпырев Владимир ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 4 7
106 Горелов Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 4 7
107 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 4 7
108 Максимушкин Семен Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 4 7
109 Репин Андрей Nissan Дивизион "D" 4 7
110 Борчиков Евгений Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 7
111 Титов Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "A" 4 7
112 Иванов Игорь Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 4 8
113 Жуков Сергей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 4 8
114 Черняк Александр CarPrice Дивизион "F" 4 8
115 Новичихин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 4 8
116 Карпов Владислав ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 4 8
117 Прилепин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 4 8
118 Лапшов Андрей Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 8
119 Паймухин Евгений Footyball Дивизион "C" 4 8
120 Мочалин Максим ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 4 8
121 Жмурин Алексей Ericsson Дивизион "G" 4 8
122 Старцун Игорь ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 4 8
123 Осипенко Александр Иркут Дивизион "G" 4 8
124 Ишутин Игорь 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 4 8
125 Куликов Ким Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 4 8
126 Лазарев Евгений Борец Дивизион "G" 4 9
127 Мелкумян Эрнест ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 4 9
128 Глотов Александр Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 4 9
129 Васильев Виталий Галфинд Дивизион "J" 4 9
130 Логвинов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 4 9
131 Иванов Юрий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 4 9
132 Товмасян Агаси Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 4 9
133 Ефимов Руслан Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 4 9
134 Домбровский Святослав Deloitte Дивизион "E" 4 9
135 Галицин Дмитрий ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 4 9
136 Шатилов Сергей Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 9
137 Мотыкевич Дмитрий Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 4 9
138 Хилков Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 4 9
139 Маломошин Сергей Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 4 10
140 Рычков Валерий Nissan Дивизион "D" 4 10
141 Чернышов Дмитрий АСБК Дивизион "J" 4 10
142 Махов Алексей Avito Дивизион "I" 4 10
143 Клочко Павел Footyball Дивизион "C" 4 10
144 Шабалин Максим Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 10
145 Айгинин Максим Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 4 10
146 Прозоров Павел Европлан Дивизион "C" 4 10
147 Давыдов Денис АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 4 10
148 Винокуров Дмитрий Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 10
149 Чутсков Андрей Аэротрейд 3 2
150 Лучинкин Михаил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 3 2
151 Пронкин Вадим Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 3 4
152 Суравов Алексей Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 4
153 Шульга Максим CarPrice Дивизион "F" 3 4
154 Острягин Евгений АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 3 4
155 Дулуб Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 3 4
156 Прошин Николай Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 3 4
157 Трусов Максим Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 3 5
158 Куленкамп Павел Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 3 5
159 Суворов Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 3 5
160 Литвин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "B" 3 5
161 Анохин Артем КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 3 6
162 Журавлев Виталий БПА Дивизион "B" 3 6
163 Огнев Андрей Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 6
164 Ходченков Евгений РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 3 6
165 Блоков Виктор МПК Дивизион "A" 3 6
166 Лысенко Филипп РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 3 6
167 Файзулин Тимур Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 3 6
168 Есипов Владимир Галфинд Дивизион "J" 3 6
169 Назаретян Роберт Nike Дивизион "A" 3 6
170 Рощин Александр ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 6
171 Синяев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 6
172 Ляхов Николай ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 3 6
173 Сухов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 3 7
174 Горячев Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 3 7
175 Уразаков Эдуард Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 3 7
176 Мифтахов Азат Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 3 7
177 Рожков Григорий Иркут Дивизион "G" 3 7
178 Шаповал Дмитрий Туполев Дивизион "G" 3 7
179 Кирьянов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 3 7
180 Журавлёв Анатолий Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 7
181 Гавриков Никита Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 3 8
182 Васильев Антон Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 3 8
183 Бобровский Андрей Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 3 8
184 Увачев Александр Туполев Дивизион "G" 3 8
185 Михайлин Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 3 8
186 Коробков Александр Мерк Дивизион "I" 3 8
187 Бегунов Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 3 8
188 Горшков Борис Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 3 8
189 Баринов Андрей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 3 8
190 Сапрыкин Максим Black Star Дивизион "I" 3 8
191 Денисенко Николай ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 3 8
192 Стефаник Андрей ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 3 9
193 Пряжников Роман Туполев Дивизион "G" 3 9
194 Бизюкин Даниил Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 3 9
195 Гусев Дмитрий ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 3 9
196 Семёнов Антон ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 3 9
197 Фролов Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 3 9
198 Угаров Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 9
199 Шутов Сергей ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 3 9
200 Широков Иван Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 3 9
201 Южанинов Алексей Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 9
202 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 3 9
203 Чешев Иван Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 9
204 Шуленин Роман Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 3 9
205 Марин Петр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 3 9
206 Салахетдинов Динар ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 3 9
207 Бостаниди Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 3 9
208 Соболев Валерий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 3 10
209 Почечуев Виталий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 10
210 Михайлов Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 3 10
211 Вуколов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 3 10
212 Тихомиров Владимир 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 3 10
213 Степанов Никита Туполев Дивизион "G" 3 10
214 Протасов Владимир Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 3 10
215 Прокофьев Алексей ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 3 10
216 Хромов Алексей ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 3 10
217 Муллаянов Ильдар Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 1
218 Арустамян Нобель Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 2 1
219 Пирогов Павел Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 2 2
220 Абраамян Зарзанд ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 2 2
221 Пахомов Данила Black Star Дивизион "I" 2 2
222 Болотин Иван Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 2 2
223 Семёнов Дмитрий РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 2
224 Зоциев Егор ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 2 2
225 Подгорнов Сергей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 2 3
226 Гречкин Максим Footyball Дивизион "C" 2 3
227 Иванов Михаил МПК Дивизион "A" 2 3
228 Авакян Владимир Стройновация Дивизион "H" 2 3
229 Трюхан Юрий Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 3
230 Чучурюкин Геннадий Борец Дивизион "G" 2 3
231 Жилянин Евгений Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 2 3
232 Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 2 3
233 Аниканов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 4
234 Гаврюшкин Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 4
235 Мухамедияров Руслан Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 4
236 Гусак Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "G" 2 4
237 Щерба Роман Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 2 4
238 Слепченков Михаил Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 2 4
239 Веселов Никита Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 2 4
240 Прохоренков Иван АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 2 4
241 Сидин Виктор Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 4
242 Морозов Вячеслав Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 4
243 Хызев Юрий ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 2 4
244 Панкратов Андрей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 2 4
245 Шило Виталий Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 4
246 Чериков Михаил Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 4
247 Федоров Роман Сухой Дивизион "G" 2 5
248 Грачев Александр ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 5
249 Рукомасов Алексей Борец Дивизион "G" 2 5
250 Анищенко Дмитрий Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 5
251 Илюхин Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 2 5
252 Кузьменок Артур Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 5
253 Плаксин Вячеслав ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 2 5
254 Саргаев Евгений РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 5
255 Новоселов Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 2 5
256 Шуркин Николай Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 5
257 Гущин Андрей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 5
258 Трошин Андрей Мерк Дивизион "I" 2 5
259 Дьяков Юрий РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 5
260 Лазишвили Давид Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 5
261 Исмаилов Таир Ericsson Дивизион "G" 2 5
262 Ямщиков Николай PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 5
263 Немирович-Данченко Сергей ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 5
264 Захаров Максим Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 5
265 Басов Александр ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 6
266 Крупин Анатолий РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 6
267 Фролов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 6
268 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 2 6
269 Репкин Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 2 6
270 Чудновский Леонид PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 6
271 Виноходов Игорь РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 6
272 Сметанин Алексей Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 6
273 Чуряев Роман Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 6
274 Лапин Павел АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 2 6
275 Рамазанов Ренат ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 6
276 Козырев Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 2 6
277 Халяпин Дмитрий Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 6
278 Курамшин Дамир Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 7
279 Иванов Владимир Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 7
280 Машков Вадим ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 2 7
281 Иванов Сергей PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 7
282 Маскаев Никита Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 7
283 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 2 7
284 Мозжухин Сергей Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 7
285 Михайлов Михаил АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 2 7
286 Артамонов Денис ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 7
287 Сорокин Вячеслав Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 2 7
288 Еремин Роман Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 7
289 Деменков Сергей ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 2 7
290 Никишкин Сергей Renault Дивизион "H" 2 7
291 Страхов Николай Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 7
292 Майоров Юрий Инвитро Дивизион "J" 2 7
293 Козлов Евгений СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 2 7
294 Гусев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 2 7
295 Летучев Сергей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 2 7
296 Мельников Александр CarPrice Дивизион "F" 2 7
297 Рогочев Андрей Nike Дивизион "A" 2 7
298 Ларюшин Даниил Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 2 7
299 Клеймёнов Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 2 7
300 Грачев Сергей Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 7
301 Сальников Егор ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 2 7
302 Коваленко Олег УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 2 8
303 Морозов Никита ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 2 8
304 Меринов Александр CarPrice Дивизион "F" 2 8
305 Клепиков Алексей БПА Дивизион "B" 2 8
306 Колунов Евгений Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 2 8
307 Федотов Артем Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 8
308 Пономарев Алексей ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 2 8
309 Василенко Глеб Nissan Дивизион "D" 2 8
310 Петков Владимир Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 8
311 Сидоренко Алексей Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 8
312 Ефремов Алексей PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 8
313 Рошевских Дмитрий Мерк Дивизион "I" 2 8
314 Вишняков Дмитрий Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 8
315 Ряполов Роман Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 2 8
316 Лобанов Николай АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 2 8
317 Комиссаров Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 8
318 Костин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 8
319 Бабкин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 2 8
320 Рагулин Максим Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 2 8
321 Ковалев Дмитрий Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 2 8
322 Ермолина Алена Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 2 8
323 Борисов Андрей Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 2 8
324 Бабаян Мануэл УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 2 8
325 Аладдинли Эльгин Этибар Black Star Дивизион "I" 2 8
326 Пашков Артем ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 2 8
327 Башев Всеволод Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 8
328 Карлусов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 2 8
329 Колыбельников Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 2 8
330 Назаретян Мигран Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 2 8
331 Абдрахманов Линар КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 2 8
332 Саганов Евгений Сухой Дивизион "G" 2 8
333 Захарцев Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 2 8
334 Страшнов Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 8
335 Кондратьев Михаил Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 2 8
336 Лаврентьев Алексей Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 8
337 Курцикидзе Леван КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 2 8
338 Брухов Андрей МКС Дивизион "F" 2 8
339 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 9
340 Куракин Алексей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 2 9
341 Демин Сергей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 2 9
342 Демьянюк Дмитрий 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 2 9
343 Писаренко Сергей ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 2 9
344 Лунегов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 2 9
345 Федотов Виталий Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 2 9
346 Журавлев Александр Nissan Дивизион "D" 2 9
347 Кулешов Максим РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 2 9
348 Зырянкин Евгений Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 9
349 Ухатский Максим Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 2 9
350 Токарев Денис ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 2 9
351 Маммаев Магад Галфинд Дивизион "J" 2 9
352 Мужиченко Иван Галфинд Дивизион "J" 2 9
353 Чернышев Антон Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 2 9
354 Дерунец Дмитрий Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 2 9
355 Данишевский Алексей РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 9
356 Ерошин Дмитрий ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 2 9
357 Горюнов Василий Ericsson Дивизион "G" 2 9
358 Галанов Денис Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 2 9
359 Грибов Дмитрий Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 9
360 Зараковский Михаил Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 9
361 Холопов Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 2 9
362 Савин Александр Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 9
363 Алпатов Денис Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 2 9
364 Хусяинов Дамир Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 9
365 Елисеев Сергей РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 9
366 Попов Игорь Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 2 9
367 Сюзев Алексей Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 9
368 Наумов Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 2 9
369 Терентьев Тимур ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 2 10
370 Догадаев Алексей Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 10
371 Первачев Евгений Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 2 10
372 Львов Денис ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 2 10
373 Гаев Владимир ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 2 10
374 Попов Иван ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 2 10
375 Ле Конг Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 2 10
376 Каштанов Евгений ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 2 10
377 Иоломанов Сердар Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 2 10
378 Захаров Артём ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 2 10
379 Ермаков Евгений Nissan Дивизион "D" 2 10
380 Панин Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 2 10
381 Сизов Иван МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 2 10
382 Тронов Андрей ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 2 10
383 Дивеев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 2 10
384 Гостинцев Владимир 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 2 10
385 Ульянов Александр БПА Дивизион "B" 2 10
386 Чапаев Андрей ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 10
387 Василенко Дмитрий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 2 10
388 Акишин Денис БПА Дивизион "B" 2 10
389 Блинников Алексей РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 1
390 Коробов Максим АСБК Дивизион "J" 1 1
391 Латохин Антон Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 1 1
392 Аскеров Аймир Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 1
393 Кузнецов Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 1
394 Мазурин Дмитрий Инвитро Дивизион "J" 1 1
395 Калмыков Ярослав Аэротрейд 1 1
396 Мерзликин Василий ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 1
397 Джуккаев Алан Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 1
398 Иосипян Виталий АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 1 1
399 Шкель Михаил Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 1
400 Мальцев Игорь ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 1
401 Смолин Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 1
402 Булатов Виктор Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 1 1
403 Лагерев Кирилл Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 2
404 Олейник Игорь Nike Дивизион "A" 1 2
405 Зеленский Павел СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 2
406 Кенарев Владимир МКС Дивизион "F" 1 2
407 Маршинский Петр МПК Дивизион "A" 1 2
408 Туркин Евгений БПА Дивизион "B" 1 2
409 Гришин Александр Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 2
410 Прытков Денис Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 2
411 Толкунов Валентин АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 2
412 Кубатин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 1 2
413 Захоба Максим Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 2
414 Макаров Кирилл Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 2
415 Пахомов Никита ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 2
416 Датнер Роман Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 2
417 Шаувхалов Руслан АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 1 2
418 Гуленков Артем PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 2
419 Ильин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 2
420 Гусейнов Тофиг Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 3
421 Рынковский Александр LVMH Дивизион "E" 1 3
422 Горасин Алексей Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 1 3
423 Сорока Анатолий 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 1 3
424 Мороз Григорий Сервис-Интегратор Дивизион "A" 1 3
425 Комков Олег ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 1 3
426 Поздняков Егор Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 1 3
427 Ушачев Ярослав Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 3
428 Пышкин Антон СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 3
429 Королев Михаил Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 3
430 Яшкин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 1 3
431 Мепарейшвили Вахтанг Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 1 3
432 Марусев Дмитрий КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 1 3
433 Яковлев Александр Туполев Дивизион "G" 1 3
434 Сёмин Андрей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 3
435 Турсункулов Джава Nike Дивизион "A" 1 3
436 Аванян Гранд ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 3
437 Лопатин Сергей Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 3
438 Иванов Антон БПА Дивизион "B" 1 3
439 Лютфалиев Руслан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 3
440 Башкеев Дмитрий PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 3
441 Демешко Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 3
442 Шмарин Павел Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 1 3
443 Сонин Александр PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 3
444 Костеров Александр Европлан Дивизион "C" 1 3
445 Рыховский Денис ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 3
446 Щудрин Егор ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 3
447 Гук Григорий Европлан Дивизион "C" 1 3
448 Бакалов Александр Стройновация Дивизион "H" 1 3
449 Брежнев Кирилл СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 4
450 Кокоев Алан Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 1 4
451 Гуров Илья Avito Дивизион "I" 1 4
452 Ромжаев Александр МПК Дивизион "A" 1 4
453 Сысоев Андрей ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 4
454 Шумов Валерий Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 4
455 Смирнов Павел Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 4
456 Поль Андрей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 1 4
457 Габорец Анатолий МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 1 4
458 Алборов Георгий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 1 4
459 Йора Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 4
460 Гусев Сергей МКС Дивизион "F" 1 4
461 Зацепин Олег Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 4
462 Гржива Даниил Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 4
463 Севостьянов Денис ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 4
464 Козачков Даниил СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 4
465 Прохоров Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 4
466 Федяев Никита Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 1 4
467 Селезенев Евгений ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 1 4
468 Одинцов Артем РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 4
469 Лапухин Евгений ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 4
470 Деменьшин Антон БПА Дивизион "B" 1 4
471 Федюк Евгений Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 4
472 Фигон Павел Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 1 4
473 Манохин Иван Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 4
474 Топоров Артём Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 4
475 Никифоров Валерий ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 4
476 Решетников Денис АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 4
477 Лукин Сергей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 1 4
478 Фомич Олег Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 4
479 Сидорин Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 5
480 Сондло Авиве PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 5
481 Кондратенко Александр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 1 5
482 Кураков Дмитрий Avito Дивизион "I" 1 5
483 Люхманов Тимур БПА Дивизион "B" 1 5
484 Мазуров Роман Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 5
485 Дергунский Иван БПА Дивизион "B" 1 5
486 Чернышов Артем ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 5
487 Стенькин Георгий Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 5
488 Юзвишин Тимур Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 5
489 Пандул Константин Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 1 5
490 Сушилин Михаил БПА Дивизион "B" 1 5
491 Хомутинников Павел Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 5
492 Васильев Денис ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 5
493 Попов Михаил СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 5
494 Галимский Анатолий РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 5
495 Ивакин Александр Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 5
496 Пономарев Артем ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 5
497 Силич Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 5
498 Гуреев Иван Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 1 5
499 Филиповский Сергей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 5
500 Великов Иван БПА Дивизион "B" 1 5
501 Гаджиев Дживаншир LVMH Дивизион "E" 1 5
502 Селиванов Александр ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 5
503 Минаев Константин СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 5
504 Лямин Дмитрий ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 1 6
505 Вуколов Родион PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 6
506 Разанцев Илья Европлан Дивизион "C" 1 6
507 Мамаев Исак РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 6
508 Козлов Юрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 6
509 Кашницкий Юрий РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 6
510 Ероносав Ростислав Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 6
511 Габбазов Марат Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 1 6
512 Прокопов Алексей Nissan Дивизион "D" 1 6
513 Башкирев Артем Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 6
514 Кумчий Игорь МКС Дивизион "F" 1 6
515 Гудков Павел Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 6
516 Заикин Илья МПК Дивизион "A" 1 6
517 Ястрижевский Евгений РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 1 6
518 Чалеев Павел ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 6
519 Мищенко Константин ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 6
520 Цыбульский Кирилл Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 6
521 Кретов Анатолий Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 6
522 Простаков Сергей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 6
523 Ларионов Виталий ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 6
524 Курбатов Илья Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 6
525 Боровик Мстислав Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 6
526 Николаев Евгений Avito Дивизион "I" 1 6
527 Матвеев Владислав Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 6
528 Чечукевич Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 6
529 Таллер Александр АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 1 6
530 Шевчук Игорь Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 6
531 Кочетков Александр Renault Дивизион "H" 1 6
532 Медведев Алексей Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 6
533 Исламов Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 6
534 Пахомов Николай МПК Дивизион "A" 1 6
535 Багиров Рустам Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 6
536 Литвиновский Роман ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 6
537 Мишин Евгений ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 6
538 Ахмедкаримов Рустам АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 6
539 Коняев Кирилл Иркут Дивизион "G" 1 6
540 Чипизубов Никита Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 6
541 Бондаренко Александр Renault Дивизион "H" 1 6
542 Кожанов Сергей Борец Дивизион "G" 1 6
543 Матвеев Дмитрий Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 6
544 Разин Андрей Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 6
545 Авдеенко Александр Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 6
546 Богданов Роман УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 1 7
547 Базунов Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 7
548 Дежин Денис Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 7
549 Наджаров Михаил ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 7
550 Барынин Никита МКС Дивизион "F" 1 7
551 Вахрушев Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 7
552 Павлов Павел Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 1 7
553 Емышев Михаил Иркут Дивизион "G" 1 7
554 Кулагин Антон Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 7
555 Гулин Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 7
556 Мацукевич Михаил РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 7
557 Филатов Кирилл Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 7
558 Слицкий Артем Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 7
559 Гусев Александр ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 7
560 Кислицын Василий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 1 7
561 Анисимов Юрий Renault Дивизион "H" 1 7
562 Сосов Петр АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 7
563 Еркулаев Камиль Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 1 7
564 Белов Алексей Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 1 7
565 Максимов Максим Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 1 7
566 Караванов Андрей Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 7
567 Чуев Виталий АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 7
568 Крапивин Михаил Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 7
569 Коробейников Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 7
570 Шведков Денис ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 1 7
571 Клименченко Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 7
572 Набатников Руслан ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 1 7
573 Нефёдов Сергей Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 7
574 Мельников Филипп ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 1 7
575 Соболев Александр Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 7
576 Кирдяпкин Сергей Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 7
577 Рухая Сандро Инвитро Дивизион "J" 1 7
578 Мухин Максим Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 7
579 Гармаш Александр Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 1 7
580 Кривошеев Николай Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 7
581 Варламов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 7
582 Лежнин Андрей Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 7
583 Павлычев Пётр ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 7
584 Иванов Андрей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 1 7
585 Попков Максим Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 8
586 Арнаутов Сергей PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 8
587 Грачев Денис ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 8
588 Мусатов Егор ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 1 8
589 Михайленко Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 8
590 Мергелян Геворг Борец Дивизион "G" 1 8
591 Софронов Станислав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 8
592 Пугачев Сергей Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 8
593 Антропов Максим ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 8
594 Никишин Роман АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 1 8
595 Мороз Андрей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 1 8
596 Лебедев Никита КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 1 8
597 Полишков Алексей КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 1 8
598 Бутримас Андрюс РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 1 8
599 Киселев Михаил Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 8
600 Валиахметов Артур Nike Дивизион "A" 1 8
601 Файсханов Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 1 8
602 Летуновский Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 8
603 Гуринчук Руслан Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 8
604 Прусаков Алексей Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 8
605 Мокшанов Артём Инвитро Дивизион "J" 1 8
606 Лыков Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 1 8
607 Григорченко Петр Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 8
608 Юсипов Тимур Avito Дивизион "I" 1 8
609 Латкин Федор Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 1 8
610 Пирамидин Дмитрий Avito Дивизион "I" 1 8
611 Пиняскин Кирилл АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 1 8
612 Вильданов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 8
613 Тарасов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 1 8
614 Писарев Андрей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 1 8
615 Анохин Павел Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 1 8
616 Шумов Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 1 8
617 Кулешов Александр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 1 8
618 Летягин Илья Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 8
619 Попов Андрей Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 1 8
620 Поляков Андрей Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 1 8
621 Мошняков Сергей ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 1 8
622 Новоселов Артем Инвитро Дивизион "J" 1 8
623 Сазонов Михаил CarPrice Дивизион "F" 1 9
624 Гущин Игорь Nissan Дивизион "D" 1 9
625 Левкин Артем ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 9
626 Макаринский Евгений ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 9
627 Вахмистров Станислав Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 1 9
628 Беднов Евгений Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 1 9
629 Талатин Евгений ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 1 9
630 Тряпельников Алексей Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 9
631 Забродин Алексей Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 1 9
632 Хаметшин Фидаиль Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 9
633 Белякин Никита Renault Дивизион "H" 1 9
634 Костерин Евгений ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 9
635 Соколов Денис Европлан Дивизион "C" 1 9
636 Харламов Сергей Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 9
637 Лишенков Алексей РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 9
638 Лишенков Владимир РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 9
639 Сергеев Николай Renault Дивизион "H" 1 9
640 Гуськов Александр Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 1 9
641 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 9
642 Любский Евгений СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 9
643 Серов Иван РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 9
644 Сезёмов Михаил КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 1 9
645 Липкевич Дмитрий Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 9
646 Сабитов Игорь Renault Дивизион "H" 1 9
647 Ковальский Евгений Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 1 9
648 Смирнов Лев СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 10
649 Назаров Антон Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 10
650 Нагиев Натиг Садиг Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 1 10
651 Буланов Михаил Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 10
652 Братко Владислав Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 10
653 Дударев Илья Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 10
654 Цаллагов Алексей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 1 10
655 Шахворостов Алексей Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 1 10
656 Ермолаев Андрей ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 10
657 Курош Дмитрий АСБК Дивизион "J" 1 10
658 Кулик Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 10
659 Тверитнев Никита Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 10
660 Зыбин Олег Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 10
661 Жабров Михаил ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 1 10
662 Калинин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 10
663 Судьин Сергей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 10