Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Абдулсалямов Рустам Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 20 (0) 9
2 Карсанов Владимир Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 18 (0) 9
3 Куленкамп Павел Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 17 (0) 5
4 Романчук Александр Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 17 (0) 8
5 Прокофьев Алексей ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 17 (1) 10
6 Бурыкин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 16 (0) 9
7 Лаврентьев Алексей Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 15 (1) 8
8 Хромов Алексей ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 15 (1) 10
9 Колосков Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 14 (0) 10
10 Прозоров Павел Европлан Дивизион "C" 14 (0) 10
11 Иоломанов Сердар Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 13 (0) 10
12 Новоселов Артем Инвитро Дивизион "J" 12 (2) 8
13 Фирсаев Александр Footyball Дивизион "C" 12 (0) 9
14 Минасян Альберт РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 11 (0) 5
15 Кульбякин Юрий Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 11 (0) 7
16 Никишкин Сергей Renault Дивизион "H" 11 (0) 7
17 Мухин Максим Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 11 (0) 7
18 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 11 (0) 8
19 Ишутин Игорь 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 11 (1) 8
20 Серов Иван РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 11 (0) 9
21 Товмасян Агаси Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 11 (0) 9
22 Клим Дмитрий Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 11 (1) 9
23 Терентьев Тимур ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 11 (0) 10
24 Судьин Сергей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 11 (0) 10
25 Поваляев Владимир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 10 (0) 6
26 Машков Вадим ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 10 (0) 7
27 Паймухин Евгений Footyball Дивизион "C" 10 (0) 8
28 Курцикидзе Леван КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 10 (1) 8
29 Рогов Александр Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 10 (0) 9
30 Догадаев Алексей Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 10 (0) 10
31 Рычков Валерий Nissan Дивизион "D" 10 (0) 10
32 Айгинин Максим Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 10 (0) 10
33 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 9 (0) 7
34 Лежнин Андрей Ericsson Дивизион "G" 9 (1) 7
35 Павлычев Пётр ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 9 (1) 7
36 Буров Сергей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 9 (0) 8
37 Федотов Виталий Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 9 (0) 9
38 Кузьмичев Роман Сухой Дивизион "G" 9 (0) 9
39 Назаретян Карен Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 9 (0) 9
40 Сюзев Алексей Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 9 (1) 9
41 Панин Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 9 (0) 10
42 Шилков Павел Туполев Дивизион "G" 9 (0) 10
43 Махов Алексей Avito Дивизион "I" 9 (0) 10
44 Ларионов Владислав ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 9 (2) 10
45 Острягин Евгений АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 8 (0) 4
46 Коротаев Игорь МПК Дивизион "A" 8 (0) 5
47 Галкин Дмитрий Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 7
48 Шаповал Дмитрий Туполев Дивизион "G" 8 (0) 7
49 Мартьянов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 8 (0) 8
50 Чешев Александр Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 8 (0) 8
51 Каберов Раис Nissan Дивизион "D" 8 (0) 8
52 Синицын Илья Европлан Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 8
53 Сапрыкин Максим Black Star Дивизион "I" 8 (1) 8
54 Токарев Денис ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 8 (0) 9
55 Бостаниди Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 8 (0) 9
56 Шутов Сергей ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 9
57 Белозерцев Геннадий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 9
58 Михалин Андрей Nissan Дивизион "D" 8 (0) 9
59 Василенко Дмитрий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 10
60 Варламов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 8 (0) 10
61 Прошин Николай Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 7 (0) 4
62 Йора Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 7 (0) 4
63 Сома Керри Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 7 (1) 5
64 Гаманов Виктор Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 7 (0) 6
65 Бочаров Александр Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 7 (0) 7
66 Титов Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "A" 7 (1) 7
67 Колыбельников Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 7 (0) 8
68 Салынин Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 7 (0) 8
69 Бегунов Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 7 (0) 8
70 Угаров Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 7 (0) 9
71 Шмелев Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 7 (0) 9
72 Харламов Сергей Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 9
73 Кавтарашвили Имран АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 7 (0) 9
74 Ковальский Евгений Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 7 (1) 9
75 Малыгин Михаил АСБК Дивизион "J" 7 (0) 10
76 Смирнов Андрей АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 7 (0) 10
77 Шашков Иван Туполев Дивизион "G" 7 (0) 10
78 Шабалин Максим Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 7 (0) 10
79 Одинцов Артем РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 4
80 Бунтов Максим Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 5
81 Алешинков Николай ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 6 (0) 5
82 Васильев Егор ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 6 (0) 6
83 Сметанин Алексей Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 6 (0) 6
84 Соловьёв Алексей ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 6 (0) 6
85 Тимохин Андрей Renault Дивизион "H" 6 (0) 7
86 Шпырев Владимир ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 7
87 Крапивин Михаил Сухой Дивизион "G" 6 (0) 7
88 Журавлёв Анатолий Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 6 (1) 7
89 Иванов Андрей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 6 (1) 7
90 Шагов Сергей Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 6 (2) 8
91 Левкин Артем ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 6 (0) 9
92 Марчак Денис УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 9
93 Постных Илья Nissan Дивизион "D" 6 (0) 9
94 Маммаев Магад Галфинд Дивизион "J" 6 (0) 9
95 Ефимов Руслан Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 9
96 Федько Сергей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 6 (0) 9
97 Наумов Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 6 (1) 9
98 Жабров Михаил ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 6 (0) 10
99 Ульянов Александр БПА Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 10
100 Коптев Алексей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 6 (0) 10
101 Чернышов Дмитрий АСБК Дивизион "J" 6 (0) 10
102 Потапов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 6 (0) 10
103 Винокуров Дмитрий Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 6 (1) 10
104 Чучурюкин Геннадий Борец Дивизион "G" 5 (0) 3
105 Аванян Гранд ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 3
106 Гаджиев Дживаншир LVMH Дивизион "E" 5 (0) 5
107 Вершинин Илья Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 5 (0) 5
108 Большаков Дмитрий МКС Дивизион "F" 5 (0) 5
109 Васильев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 (0) 6
110 Рынковский Алексей LVMH Дивизион "E" 5 (0) 6
111 Чуряев Роман Иркут Дивизион "G" 5 (0) 6
112 Разин Андрей Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 6
113 Барынин Никита МКС Дивизион "F" 5 (0) 7
114 Цыганков Максим CarPrice Дивизион "F" 5 (0) 7
115 Гармаш Александр Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 7
116 Николаев Дмитрий Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 5 (0) 8
117 Голубцов Дмитрий Footyball Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 8
118 Донсков Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 5 (0) 8
119 Селин Максим Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 8
120 Алпатов Павел Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 5 (0) 8
121 Юсипов Тимур Avito Дивизион "I" 5 (0) 8
122 Абдрахманов Линар КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 5 (0) 8
123 Мошняков Сергей ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 5 (0) 8
124 Бобровский Андрей Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 8
125 Федоров Алексей ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 8
126 Шумов Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 8
127 Денисенко Николай ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 5 (1) 8
128 Галанов Денис Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 5 (0) 9
129 Пряжников Роман Туполев Дивизион "G" 5 (0) 9
130 Домбровский Святослав Deloitte Дивизион "E" 5 (0) 9
131 Шуленин Роман Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 9
132 Васильев Виталий Галфинд Дивизион "J" 5 (0) 9
133 Иванов Юрий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 5 (0) 9
134 Глотов Александр Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 9
135 Выборнов Святослав Сухой Дивизион "G" 5 (0) 9
136 Кулик Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 (0) 10
137 Давыдов Денис АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 5 (1) 10
138 Козиков Сергей Аэротрейд 4 (0) 2
139 Ибрагимов Комрон Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 4 (0) 2
140 Нагайцев Сергей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 3
141 Васютин Юрий РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 3
142 Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 4 (0) 3
143 Деменьшин Антон БПА Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 4
144 Осипов Михаил Европлан Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 4
145 Морозов Вячеслав Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (0) 4
146 Гусак Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "G" 4 (0) 4
147 Мухамедияров Руслан Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 4
148 Габорец Анатолий МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 4
149 Акимов Михаил ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 4 (0) 5
150 Гуреев Иван Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 5
151 Николаенко Александр LVMH Дивизион "E" 4 (0) 5
152 Пыльнев Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 5
153 Кумчий Игорь МКС Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 6
154 Ланцов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 6
155 Лапин Павел АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 4 (0) 6
156 Гершун Михаил ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (0) 6
157 Белоусов Иван Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (0) 6
158 Ахмедкаримов Рустам АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 4 (0) 6
159 Кашницкий Юрий РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 6
160 Ляхов Николай ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 4 (1) 6
161 Максимушкин Семен Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 4 (0) 7
162 Агафонов Иван Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 (0) 7
163 Гусев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 7
164 Рогочев Андрей Nike Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 7
165 Горячев Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 7
166 Иванов Александр Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (1) 7
167 Куликов Алексей Footyball Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 8
168 Иванов Игорь Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 8
169 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 8
170 Васильев Антон Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 8
171 Злобин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 (0) 8
172 Клочко Владимир КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 8
173 Масалкин Евгений Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 8
174 Файсханов Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 8
175 Кулешов Александр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 4 (0) 8
176 Василенко Глеб Nissan Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 8
177 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион "E" 4 (0) 9
178 Фролов Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 4 (0) 9
179 Савин Александр Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (0) 9
180 Логвинов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 9
181 Чешев Иван Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (0) 9
182 Карпов Юрий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 4 (0) 9
183 Данишевский Алексей РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 9
184 Вахмистров Станислав Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 9
185 Лобосов Артём Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 9
186 Хилков Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 4 (1) 9
187 Тихомиров Владимир 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 4 (0) 10
188 Львов Денис ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 4 (0) 10
189 Нагиев Натиг Садиг Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 10
190 Каштанов Евгений ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 4 (0) 10
191 Первачев Евгений Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 4 (0) 10
192 Калинин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 10
193 Ермишин Денис Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 4 (0) 10
194 Буланов Михаил Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 10
195 Попов Иван ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 4 (0) 10
196 Тихонов Кирилл УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 2
197 Терехов Денис ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 2
198 Сорока Анатолий 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 3 (0) 3
199 Рынковский Александр LVMH Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 3
200 Лаврентьев Иван Транснефть Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 3
201 Хусяинов Шамиль Сухой Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 3
202 Лютфалиев Руслан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 3
203 Прохоренков Иван АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 4
204 Брежнев Кирилл СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 4
205 Слепченков Михаил Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 4
206 Веселов Никита Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 4
207 Скоморохов Андрей Avito Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 4
208 Васильев Алексей Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
209 Юзвишин Тимур Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 5
210 Литвин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
211 Сушилин Михаил БПА Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
212 Трусов Максим Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 5
213 Елагин Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 5
214 Новоселов Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
215 Подобед Антон Deloitte Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 5
216 Захаров Максим Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 5
217 Григорян Артур PMSM Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 5
218 Дорошенко Илья Footyball Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 6
219 Простаков Сергей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 6
220 Мищенко Константин ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 6
221 Чипизубов Никита Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 6
222 Филимов Максим Renault Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 6
223 Кожанов Сергей Борец Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 6
224 Огнев Андрей Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 6
225 Цыбульский Кирилл Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 6
226 Дерягин Алексей Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 7
227 Мельников Александр CarPrice Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 7
228 Самолин Станислав Black Star Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 7
229 Горелов Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 7
230 Разин Евгений ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 7
231 Чекалин Илья МКС Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 7
232 Деменков Сергей ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 7
233 Мельников Филипп ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 7
234 Данилов Артем Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 7
235 Шамонов Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 7
236 Коробейников Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 7
237 Михеев Лев Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 7
238 Чапаев Денис Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 7
239 Сулейменов Олжас ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 7
240 Кулагин Антон Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 7
241 Панферов Алексей АСБК Дивизион "J" 3 (0) 7
242 Федотов Артем Транснефть Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 8
243 Лапшов Андрей Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 8
244 Мочалин Максим ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 3 (0) 8
245 Саганов Евгений Сухой Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 8
246 Увачев Александр Туполев Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 8
247 Конюхов Александр АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 8
248 Меринов Александр CarPrice Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 8
249 Софронов Станислав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 8
250 Вильданов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 8
251 Бабаян Мануэл УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
252 Осипенко Александр Иркут Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 8
253 Антропов Максим ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 8
254 Рошевских Дмитрий Мерк Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 8
255 Коробков Александр Мерк Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 8
256 Комиссаров Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 8
257 Анохин Павел Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 8
258 Карлусов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 8
259 Петков Владимир Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 8
260 Гуринчук Руслан Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 8
261 Кондратьев Михаил Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 3 (0) 8
262 Мороз Андрей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
263 Никишин Роман АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
264 Новичихин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 8
265 Куликов Ким Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 3 (1) 8
266 Брухов Андрей МКС Дивизион "F" 3 (1) 8
267 Ростов Андрей Иркут Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 9
268 Соколов Денис Европлан Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 9
269 Хан Александр Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 9
270 Чурилин Александр Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 9
271 Финагин Дмитрий АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 9
272 Назариков Антон Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 9
273 Османов Дамир ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 9
274 Балашов Илья Мерк Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 9
275 Овчинников Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 9
276 Мелкумян Эрнест ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
277 Салахетдинов Динар ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 9
278 Гусев Дмитрий ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 9
279 Прошев Евгений Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
280 Дерунец Дмитрий Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 9
281 Мотыкевич Дмитрий Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 9
282 Забродин Алексей Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
283 Лишенков Владимир РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 9
284 Низаметдинов Рамиль Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 9
285 Кашеваров Руслан ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 9
286 Лунегов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
287 Почечуев Виталий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 3 (0) 10
288 Смирнов Лев СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 10
289 Клочко Павел Footyball Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 10
290 Михайлов Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
291 Цаллагов Алексей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 3 (0) 10
292 Крылов Константин АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 10
293 Дивеев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 10
294 Грибов Дмитрий ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 1
295 Лимонов Фёдор Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 1
296 Соболев Денис ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 1
297 Латохин Антон Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
298 Попов Роман РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 1
299 Булатов Виктор Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 1
300 Лагерев Кирилл Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 2
301 Семёнов Дмитрий РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 2
302 Гавриков Павел Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 2
303 Зеленский Павел СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
304 Туркин Евгений БПА Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 2
305 Шибаршин Виктор CarPrice Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 2
306 Болотин Иван Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 2
307 Кравченко Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 3
308 Ситдиков Ильдар Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 3
309 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 3
310 Гук Григорий Европлан Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 3
311 Сапожников Никита Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 3
312 Зеленов Дмитрий Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 3
313 Рыховский Денис ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 3
314 Щудрин Егор ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 3
315 Шмарин Павел Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 3
316 Дорошко Андрей Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 3
317 Подгорнов Сергей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 3
318 Давыдов Армен Сервис-Интегратор Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 3
319 Авакян Владимир Стройновация Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 3
320 Лозбинев Константин Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 2 (1) 3
321 Шестов Артем ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
322 Гусев Сергей МКС Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 4
323 Шило Виталий Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 4
324 Гаврюшкин Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
325 Петросян Артур РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 4
326 Сысоев Андрей ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
327 Чериков Михаил Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 4
328 Кокоев Алан Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 4
329 Трещалин Павел PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 4
330 Суравов Алексей Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 4
331 Агинских Владислав Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 4
332 Шайдуллин Ильдар УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
333 Фомич Олег Footyball Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
334 Дорошенков Владимир Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 4
335 Саваль Роман СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 4
336 Плаксин Вячеслав ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
337 Минаев Константин СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 5
338 Великов Иван БПА Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
339 Зыбин Владимир Мерк Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 5
340 Стенькин Георгий Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 5
341 Анищенко Дмитрий Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
342 Ямщиков Николай PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 5
343 Озеров Алексей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 5
344 Елин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 5
345 Коротаев Евгений Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 5
346 Шведченко Леонид Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
347 Воробьев Александр ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 5
348 Зал Сергей МПК Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
349 Филиповский Сергей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 5
350 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 5
351 Яковенко Артем PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 6
352 Коняев Кирилл Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 6
353 Мишин Евгений ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 6
354 Усов Олег Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 6
355 Лысенко Филипп РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 6
356 Ястрижевский Евгений РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 6
357 Прокопов Алексей Nissan Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 6
358 Курбатов Илья Ericsson Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 6
359 Халяпин Дмитрий Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 6
360 Болгар Григорий МПК Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
361 Камболов Георгий Бизнес-КРУГ Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 6
362 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 6
363 Терпугов Александр Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 6
364 Лямин Дмитрий ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 6
365 Севостьянов Евгений Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
366 Николаев Евгений Avito Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 6
367 Фролов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
368 Басов Александр ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 6
369 Юревич Максим Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 6
370 Козырев Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 6
371 Гудков Павел Галфинд Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 6
372 Заикин Илья МПК Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
373 Козлов Юрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
374 Есипов Владимир Галфинд Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 6
375 Рамазанов Ренат ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 6
376 Герасимов Артём Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (1) 6
377 Кирдяпкин Сергей Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 7
378 Тестемиров Арман Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 7
379 Летучев Сергей 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 7
380 Сальников Егор ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
381 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 7
382 Иванов Владимир Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 7
383 Курамшин Дамир Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
384 Уразаков Эдуард Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
385 Борчиков Евгений Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 7
386 Клименченко Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 7
387 Маскаев Никита Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 7
388 Мифтахов Азат Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 7
389 Шерстников Иван Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 7
390 Максимов Максим Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 7
391 Чмутин Александр МПК Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
392 Репин Андрей Nissan Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 7
393 Емышев Михаил Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 7
394 Черкасов Илья Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 7
395 Иванин Олег Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 7
396 Гринюк Иван РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 7
397 Садриев Алмаз Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 7
398 Мозжухин Сергей Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
399 Варламов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 7
400 Грачев Сергей Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 7
401 Херц Анатолий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 2 (2) 7
402 Борисов Андрей Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
403 Ульмасвай Степан Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 8
404 Вишняков Дмитрий Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 8
405 Костин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 8
406 Карпов Владислав ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 8
407 Жуков Сергей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 8
408 Романов Никита Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 8
409 Пугачев Сергей Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 8
410 Грачев Денис ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
411 Летягин Илья Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 8
412 Лыков Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 8
413 Попов Андрей Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 8
414 Черняк Александр CarPrice Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 8
415 Старцун Игорь ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 8
416 Валиахметов Артур Nike Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
417 Гавриков Никита Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 8
418 Мергелян Геворг Борец Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 8
419 Башев Всеволод Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 8
420 Спренченат Сергей Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 8
421 Коваленко Олег УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 8
422 Ермолина Алена Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 8
423 Борисов Евгений Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
424 Ефремов Алексей PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 8
425 Мещеряков Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 (1) 8
426 Холопов Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
427 Сезёмов Михаил КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 9
428 Лишенков Алексей РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 9
429 Гуськов Александр Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 9
430 Талатин Евгений ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 9
431 Стефаник Андрей ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 9
432 Мужиченко Иван Галфинд Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 9
433 Широков Иван Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 9
434 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 9
435 Попов Игорь Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 9
436 Немтинов Алексей ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 9
437 Макаринский Евгений ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 2 (0) 9
438 Хаметшин Фидаиль Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
439 Чичиль Николай ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 9
440 Неретин Артем Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
441 Котомкин Кирилл PMSM Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 10
442 Шахворостов Алексей Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 10
443 Бурблис Артем АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 10
444 Соболев Валерий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 10
445 Маломошин Сергей Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 10
446 Дударев Илья Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 10
447 Козловский Андрей БПА Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
448 Ерофеев Евгений ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 2 (0) 10
449 Царёв Михаил Avito Дивизион "I" 2 (1) 10
450 Лукин Никита Nike Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
451 Воронов Евгений Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 1
452 Шавелкин Денис Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
453 Порохин Ярослав БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
454 Фомич Игорь Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
455 Арустамян Нобель Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 1
456 Аралов Тимур УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
457 Доронин Дмитрий Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
458 Монастырский Дмитрий Иркут Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
459 Комисаренко Олег РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
460 Лебедев Антон ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 1
461 Оглоблин Владимир Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
462 Макаров Кирилл Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
463 Королев Валерий Nissan Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
464 Косинов Игорь Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
465 Харин Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
466 Гуленков Артем PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
467 Пахомов Данила Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
468 Чутсков Андрей Аэротрейд 1 (0) 2
469 Мелешин Сергей ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
470 Судьев Денис Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 2
471 Петухов Антон МКС Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
472 Севалкин Руслан МКС Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
473 Гришин Александр Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
474 Ломбарский Лилиан ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
475 Жидков Евгений Renault Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 2
476 Зоциев Егор ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
477 Степанов Алексей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
478 Ежков Сергей Стройновация Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 2
479 Рожнов Павел Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 2
480 Лучинкин Михаил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
481 Абраамян Зарзанд ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
482 Бетчен Жоэль PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
483 Фролков Андрей ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
484 Пшихачев Аслан Стройновация Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 2
485 Громов Роман БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
486 Трюхан Юрий Автопилот Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 3
487 Моря Роман ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 3
488 Бублис Денис Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 3
489 Федюнин Станислав Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 3
490 Ушачев Ярослав Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 3
491 Султанов Морад Балабек Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 3
492 Груздев Павел Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 3
493 Журавлев Андрей ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
494 Мороз Григорий Сервис-Интегратор Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
495 Башкеев Дмитрий PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 3
496 Самойленко Сергей АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 3
497 Гречкин Максим Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 3
498 Иванов Антон БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
499 Кузнецов Андрей МПК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
500 Пивоваров Сергей БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
501 Горасин Алексей Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 3
502 Козлов Даниил ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
503 Демешко Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 3
504 Урумов Артур Nike Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
505 Иванов Михаил МПК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
506 Сёмин Андрей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 3
507 Королев Михаил Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 3
508 Лопатин Сергей Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 3
509 Лачинян Руслан Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 3
510 Лескин Валентин Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 1 (1) 3
511 Бакалов Александр Стройновация Дивизион "H" 1 (1) 3
512 Шиманский Андрей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 4
513 Кечеруков Рустам Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 4
514 Чернов Николай Инвитро Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 4
515 Матвеев Станислав ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
516 Хызев Юрий ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 4
517 Панкратов Андрей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
518 Федюк Евгений Black Star Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 4
519 Козачков Даниил СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 4
520 Пронкин Вадим Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
521 Бондаренко Антон Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 4
522 Шумов Валерий Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 4
523 Иванов Александр PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 4
524 Севостьянов Денис ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
525 Суравцов Сергей ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
526 Дулуб Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
527 Памшев Роман МПК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
528 Фомин Иван PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 4
529 Фарзалиев Джавид ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
530 Гречанников Максим Сервис-Интегратор Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
531 Степанов Илья Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 4
532 Арутюнов Максим РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
533 Кулеш Павел РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
534 Трусов Александр Европлан Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
535 Аниканов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
536 Лукин Сергей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 4
537 Сидин Виктор Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
538 Щерба Роман Спорт FM Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 4
539 Киселёв Максим Nike Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
540 Прохоров Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 4
541 Попов Михаил СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 5
542 Шуркин Николай Оборонэнерго Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
543 Саргаев Евгений РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
544 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 5
545 Грачев Александр ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
546 Ивакин Александр Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 5
547 Илюхин Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 5
548 Дьяков Юрий РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 5
549 Суворов Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
550 Бетин Александр Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 5
551 Галимский Анатолий РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 5
552 Щедрин Петр LVMH Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 5
553 Пандул Константин Компьюлинк Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 5
554 Леонов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
555 Немирович-Данченко Сергей ОКЕЙ Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 5
556 Трошин Андрей Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 5
557 Селиванов Александр ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 5
558 Пономарев Артем ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 5
559 Люхманов Тимур БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
560 Кудинов Дмитрий Борец Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 5
561 Дергунский Иван БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
562 Рассадкин Евгений КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 5
563 Анисимов Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 5
564 Прусаков Александр ГК АСВ Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 5
565 Кондратенко Александр ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 5
566 Сидорин Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 5
567 Цубин Алексей Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 5
568 Ефименко Владислав Связь Инжиниринг Дивизион "F" 1 (1) 5
569 Журавлев Виталий БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 6
570 Назаретян Роберт Nike Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
571 Филиппов Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 6
572 Александров Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 6
573 Литвиновский Роман ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 6
574 Багиров Рустам Транснефть Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 6
575 Петров Андрей Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 6
576 Пахомов Николай МПК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
577 Авдеенко Александр Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
578 Шерозия Георгий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 6
579 Панин Александр Экспобанк Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 6
580 Матвеев Дмитрий Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 6
581 Ходченков Евгений РТС-тендер Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 6
582 Громов Андрей Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 6
583 Башкирев Артем Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 6
584 Цубин Юрий Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 6
585 Мамаев Исак РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 6
586 Рощин Александр ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
587 Файзулин Тимур Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 6
588 Вуколов Родион PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 6
589 Медведев Алексей Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 6
590 Герасимов Антон Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 6
591 Попадьин Дмитрий АСБК Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 6
592 Миронов Антон Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 6
593 Грдзелишвили Омари Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 6
594 Бондаренко Александр Renault Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 6
595 Чудновский Леонид PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 6
596 Федоров Сергей БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
597 Шевяков Алексей ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 7
598 Страхов Николай Ginza Project Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
599 Голяков Сергей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 7
600 Тарасов Алексей ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 7
601 Дмитриенко Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 7
602 Дежин Денис Johnson&Johnson Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 7
603 Цибулевский Егор Footyball Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 7
604 Гусев Андрей Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 7
605 Чуев Виталий АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 7
606 Мисюра Сергей Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 7
607 Нефёдов Сергей Ozon Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 7
608 Эмрих Николай МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
609 Артамонов Денис ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 7
610 Рожков Григорий Иркут Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 7
611 Иванов Сергей PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 7
612 Козлов Евгений СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 7
613 Сухарев Владимир Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 7
614 Еремин Роман Levi's Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 7
615 Сухов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
616 Базунов Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 7
617 Соболев Александр Мерк Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 7
618 Рахимзянов Ильдар ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
619 Кислицын Василий ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 7
620 Сучков Павел Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 7
621 Штемберг Владимир Борец Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 7
622 Страшнов Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 8
623 Арнаутов Сергей PMSM Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 8
624 Ахатов Андрей LVMH Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 8
625 Задонский Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 8
626 Некрасов Алексей АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 8
627 Забродин Сергей Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
628 Михайленко Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 8
629 Лобанов Николай АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 8
630 Прусаков Алексей Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 8
631 Пашков Артем ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 8
632 Поляков Андрей Альфа-Капитал Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 8
633 Пирамидин Дмитрий Avito Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 8
634 Косарецкий Андрей АстраЗенека Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 8
635 Щукин Денис ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 8
636 Прилепин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 8
637 Зайцев Денис ВТБ-Страхование Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 8
638 Захарцев Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 8
639 Григорченко Петр Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 8
640 Жуков Роман Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 8
641 Клепиков Алексей БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
642 Киселев Михаил Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
643 Бабкин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
644 Морозов Никита ИК ГЕОС Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 8
645 Махов Даниэль ВСК МО РФ Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 8
646 Титов Тимур Инвитро Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 8
647 Горшков Борис Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
648 Абрамов Сергей Международный Фин. Центр Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 8
649 Лазарев Евгений Борец Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 9
650 Ухатский Максим Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 9
651 Горюнов Василий Ericsson Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 9
652 Белякин Никита Renault Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 9
653 Молодкин Михаил ГОКБ Прожектор Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 9
654 Алпатов Денис Энергокомплекс Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 9
655 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 9
656 Сазонов Михаил CarPrice Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 9
657 Любский Евгений СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 9
658 Зараковский Михаил Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 9
659 Грибов Дмитрий Danone Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 9
660 Южанинов Алексей Miele Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 9
661 Гущин Игорь Nissan Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 9
662 Зырянкин Евгений Спорт-Экспресс Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 9
663 Липкевич Дмитрий Галфинд Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 9
664 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 9
665 Сабитов Игорь Renault Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 9
666 Емець Кирилл Дизайн-окно - Связист Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
667 Демьянюк Дмитрий 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 9
668 Репин Александр ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 9
669 Костерин Евгений ЦБ РФ Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 9
670 Чернышев Антон Велес Капитал Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
671 Писаренко Сергей ГАРАНТ ЭНЕРГО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
672 Ромкин Денис Инфорспроект Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 9
673 Сома Анри Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
674 Демин Сергей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
675 Журавлев Александр Nissan Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 9
676 Елисеев Сергей РДТЕХ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
677 Вихорев Алексей Европлан Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
678 Сергеев Николай Renault Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 9
679 Козлов Сергей Воентелеком Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
680 Сизов Иван МОЭСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
681 Курош Егор АСБК Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 10
682 Братко Владислав Сухой Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 10
683 Ермолаев Андрей ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
684 Джафарзаде Миргейдар Миразиз Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 10
685 Гостинцев Владимир 1С-Рарус Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 10
686 Платонов Виталий Подзембургаз Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
687 Чапаев Андрей ПК Энергия Дивизион "J" 1 (0) 10
688 Акишин Денис БПА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
689 Захаров Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
690 Захаров Артём ГБУ Автомобильные Дороги Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 10
691 Назаров Антон Ашан Дивизион "RETAIL" 1 (0) 10