Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Кондратьев Денис Верный Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 1
2 Товмасян Агаси Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 5 (3+2) 1
3 Ильин Никита Верный Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 1
4 Григорян Аркадий Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 1
5 Мортиков Иван Верный Дивизион "B" 4 (0+4) 1
6 Крылов Константин АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 1
7 Акимов Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 1
8 Жосан Денис Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 3 (0+3) 1
9 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 3 (0+3) 1
10 Синанов Константин Aplana Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 1
11 Сорокин Игорь ECommPay.IT Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 1
12 Ряховский Дмитрий Aplana Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 1
13 Шумов Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 1
14 Трубачев Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 1
15 Протасов Олег Верный Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 1
16 Бурблис Артем АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 1
17 Бабаян Мануэл УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 1
18 Апресян Давид Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 1
19 Горасин Алексей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 1
20 Ашрафян Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 1
21 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 1
22 Чернышов Артем ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 1
23 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
24 Карпенко Александр Aplana Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
25 Титов Максим Aplana Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
26 Лаптев Артём GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
27 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
28 Рябов Иван Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
29 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
30 Сергеев Александр Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
31 Кравченко Виктор Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
32 Магомедов Серажутин Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
33 Белов Алексей Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
34 Суханов Иван Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
35 Козырев Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
36 Прилепин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
37 Анисимов Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
38 Маврин Олег Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
39 Софронов Станислав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
40 Данилов Артем Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
41 Рынковский Александр LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
42 Ефимов Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
43 Финагин Дмитрий АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
44 Марчак Денис УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
45 Галант Александр Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
46 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
47 Алпатов Денис Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
48 Менгниев Ходжобек Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1