Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Кондратьев Денис Верный Дивизион "B" 29 (18+11) 7
2 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 27 (18+9) 6
3 Поповичев Антон Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 27 (12+15) 6
4 Акимов Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 19 (11+8) 7
5 Товмасян Агаси Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 17 (11+6) 5
6 Ильин Никита Верный Дивизион "B" 17 (7+10) 7
7 Кравченко Виктор Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 15 (12+3) 6
8 Титов Максим Aplana Дивизион "B" 15 (12+3) 7
9 Григорян Аркадий Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 15 (9+6) 7
10 Менгниев Ходжобек Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 14 (9+5) 7
11 Севостьянов Артём GLFG Дивизион "B" 13 (10+3) 4
12 Ряховский Дмитрий Aplana Дивизион "B" 13 (9+4) 6
13 Жосан Денис Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 13 (6+7) 7
14 Ашрафян Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 13 (6+7) 7
15 Буров Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 12 (8+4) 3
16 Мортиков Иван Верный Дивизион "B" 12 (4+8) 6
17 Синанов Константин Aplana Дивизион "B" 12 (2+10) 7
18 Островский Дмитрий GLFG Дивизион "B" 10 (4+6) 4
19 Бурблис Артем АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 10 (6+4) 6
20 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 10 (4+6) 6
21 Маврин Олег Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 10 (4+6) 7
22 Шумов Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 9 (6+3) 4
23 Белухин Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 9 (7+2) 5
24 Чуйков Мигран Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 9 (6+3) 6
25 Рынковский Александр LVMH Дивизион "A" 8 (4+4) 4
26 Марчак Денис УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 8 (4+4) 5
27 Крылов Константин АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 8 (6+2) 7
28 Кузякин Андрей Aplana Дивизион "B" 8 (4+4) 7
29 Сидоров Алексей ECommPay.IT Дивизион "B" 7 (6+1) 4
30 Гольцев Егор АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 7 (4+3) 4
31 Горлов Сергей Aplana Дивизион "B" 7 (6+1) 6
32 Логвинов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 6 (4+2) 4
33 Протасов Олег Верный Дивизион "B" 6 (4+2) 4
34 Кравец Александр КАМИ Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 5
35 Магомедов Серажутин Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 6 (4+2) 6
36 Карпенко Александр Aplana Дивизион "B" 6 (2+4) 6
37 Стрижов Максим Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 6 (2+4) 7
38 Николаенко Александр LVMH Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 2
39 Колыбельников Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 3
40 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 3
41 Чернышов Артем ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 5 (0+5) 3
42 Шавлохов Заур GLFG Дивизион "B" 5 (1+4) 4
43 Тетерев Кирилл GLFG Дивизион "B" 5 (3+2) 5
44 Тепляков Андрей КАМИ Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 6
45 Коваленко Олег УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 6
46 Сотников Константин Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 5 (2+3) 7
47 Горасин Алексей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 7
48 Ефимов Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 7
49 Тихонов Кирилл УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 4
50 Пронин Алексей LVMH Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 5
51 Рябов Иван Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 5
52 Ахтямов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 5
53 Задонский Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 5
54 Данилов Артем Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 4 (4+0) 6
55 Григорян Сергей GLFG Дивизион "B" 4 (4+0) 6
56 Финагин Дмитрий АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 6
57 Трубачев Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 6
58 Роговастов Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 7
59 Суханов Иван Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 7
60 Грачев Антон LVMH Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 1
61 Пыльнев Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 2
62 Салахутдинов Андрей АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 3
63 Гаджиев Дживаншир LVMH Дивизион "A" 3 (3+0) 3
64 Кронов Константин УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 3
65 Иосипян Виталий АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 3
66 Галант Александр Верный Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 4
67 Широков Иван Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 5
68 Войтович Сергей КАМИ Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 5
69 Сорокин Игорь ECommPay.IT Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 6
70 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
71 Бабаян Мануэл УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
72 Ботников Денис GLFG Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 6
73 Павлов Станислав ECommPay.IT Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 6
74 Крылов Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 6
75 Апресян Давид Мосинжпроект Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 7
76 Третьяков Михаил ECommPay.IT Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 7
77 Корецкий Геннадий Верный Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 7
78 Михайлов Алексей GLFG Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 1
79 Бурыкин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 2
80 Аралов Тимур УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 2
81 Козырев Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 3
82 Ремчуков Святослав ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 3
83 Волков Андрей КАМИ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 3
84 Сулейманов Фамиль LVMH Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 3
85 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 4
86 Шурыгин Евгений PVH Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 5
87 Прилепин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 5
88 Никифоров Валерий ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 5
89 Стрельцов Николай Aplana Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 5
90 Тарасов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
91 Титов Алексей PVH Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 6
92 Софронов Станислав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
93 Стрельников Дмитрий КАМИ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
94 Белов Алексей Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 6
95 Комахин Евгений КАМИ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
96 Базунов Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 6
97 Волков Игорь Верный Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 7
98 Кирьянов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 7
99 Еркулаев Камиль Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 7
100 Бостаниди Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 7
101 Алпатов Денис Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 7
102 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
103 Еремеев Дмитрий Aplana Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
104 Литвиновский Роман ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
105 Осипов Сергей PVH Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 2
106 Кочкарев Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
107 Селимов Замин Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 2
108 Васильев Иван Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 2
109 Скорга Сергей PVH Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 2
110 Острягин Евгений АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 2
111 Анисимов Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
112 Князев Александр ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
113 Зинченко Никита LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
114 Селиванов Александр ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 3
115 Пожаров Игорь Энергокомплекс Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 3
116 Гришин Роман КАМИ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 4
117 Рахманкулов Данил ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 4
118 Дивеев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 4
119 Пирожков Илья GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
120 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 4
121 Лебедев Игорь Газпром комплектация Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
122 Афанасьев Владимир КАМИ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
123 Золотарев Артем LVMH Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
124 Медведский Виктор Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
125 Коняев Никита Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 5
126 Титов Денис GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 5
127 Богданов Роман УЭЗ Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 5
128 Замятин Александр ECommPay.IT Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 5
129 Бабинцев Олег PVH Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 6
130 Лаптев Артём GLFG Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 6
131 Королев Алексей PVH Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 6
132 Сергеев Александр Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
133 Спиридонов Кирилл ЦИАМ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
134 Сидоров Михаил Верный Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
135 Киняев Михаил PVH Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
136 Черников Юрий АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
137 Беднов Евгений Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7
138 Гусев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7
139 Конюхов Александр АбсолютСтройКомплект Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 7
140 Аниськин Евгений Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7
141 Вуколов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7