Турнирные таблицы
Дивизион "A"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 ПринтЭра ПринтЭра 5:2
5:1
3:2
8:1
9:3
6:1
4:2
7 7 0 0 40 - 12 21
2 Газпром бурение-ПБГ Газпром бурение-ПБГ 2:5
8:2
5:1
5:5
4:2
3:5
4:0
7 4 1 2 31 - 20 13
3 Транснефть Транснефть 1:5
2:8
5:2
4:2
3:5
2:2
6:2
7 3 1 3 23 - 26 10
4 КРОК КРОК 2:3
1:5
2:5
6:3
7:4
2:2
7:3
7 3 1 3 27 - 25 10
5 Аэротрейд Аэротрейд 1:8
5:5
2:4
3:6
4:3
3:1
4:2
7 3 1 3 22 - 29 10
6 Калибр Калибр 3:9
2:4
5:3
4:7
3:4
3:2
5:3
7 3 0 4 25 - 32 9
7 Велес Капитал Велес Капитал 1:6
5:3
2:2
2:2
1:3
2:3
3:2
7 2 2 3 16 - 21 8
8 ССУ-160 ССУ-160 2:4
0:4
2:6
3:7
2:4
3:5
2:3
7 0 0 7 14 - 33 0
Дивизион "B"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 ТРЭМ Инжиниринг ТРЭМ Инжиниринг 3:2
4:3
4:0
6:4
3:4
7:2
8:1
7 6 0 1 35 - 16 18
2 Экспобанк Экспобанк 2:3
6:2
2:1
2:1
8:3
7:2
7:1
7 6 0 1 34 - 13 18
3 Inventive Retail Group Inventive Retail Group 3:4
2:6
4:3
6:2
5:0 T
5:2
11:4
7 5 0 2 36 - 21 15
4 Мосинжпроект Мосинжпроект 0:4
1:2
3:4
3:3
3:2
3:2
8:5
7 3 1 3 21 - 22 10
5 ГК АСВ ГК АСВ 4:6
1:2
2:6
3:3
6:5
1:3
3:2
7 2 1 4 20 - 27 7
6 УЭЗ УЭЗ 4:3
3:8
0:5 T
2:3
5:6
4:1
3:4
7 2 0 5 21 - 30 6
7 АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ 2:7
2:7
2:5
2:3
3:1
1:4
6:4
7 2 0 5 18 - 31 6
8 Открытие Открытие 1:8
1:7
4:11
5:8
2:3
4:3
4:6
7 1 0 6 21 - 46 3
Дивизион "C"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Сухой Сухой 3:1
3:2
3:2
6:1
4:0
4:0
5:0 T
7 7 0 0 28 - 6 21
2 Айкрафт Айкрафт 1:3
3:0
5:2
6:0
5:1
5:4
10:2
7 6 0 1 35 - 12 18
3 Сбербанк ЦА Сбербанк ЦА 2:3
0:3
9:4
4:1
3:1
5:2
8:1
7 5 0 2 31 - 15 15
4 ЦИАМ ЦИАМ 2:3
2:5
4:9
7:2
4:2
8:0
5:2
7 4 0 3 32 - 23 12
5 Pernod Ricard Rouss Pernod Ricard Rouss 1:6
0:6
1:4
2:7
0:0
3:0
7:0
7 2 1 4 14 - 23 7
6 ЮниКредит Банк ЮниКредит Банк 0:4
1:5
1:3
2:4
0:0
3:3
9:0
7 1 2 4 16 - 19 5
7 Сбербанк Технологии Сбербанк Технологии 0:4
4:5
2:5
0:8
0:3
3:3
5:1
7 1 1 5 14 - 29 4
8 Ассоциация Монолит Ассоциация Монолит 0:5 T
2:10
1:8
2:5
0:7
0:9
1:5
7 0 0 7 6 - 49 0
Дивизион "D"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 РосЕвроБанк РосЕвроБанк 7:5
1:1
6:1
10:0
6:0
5:3
5:1
7 6 1 0 40 - 11 19
2 Росэнергоатом Росэнергоатом 5:7
5:0 T
4:3
7:5
4:2
6:4
5:0
7 6 0 1 36 - 21 18
3 Хухтамаки Хухтамаки 1:1
0:5 T
3:1
3:0
3:5
1:10
5:2
7 3 1 3 16 - 24 10
4 КурьерСервисЭкспресс КурьерСервисЭкспресс 1:6
3:4
1:3
7:1
1:3
3:1
6:3
7 3 0 4 22 - 21 9
5 Страховой дом ВСК Страховой дом ВСК 0:10
5:7
0:3
1:7
5:2
5:3
8:2
7 3 0 4 24 - 34 9
6 СтройТрансНефтеГаз СтройТрансНефтеГаз 0:6
2:4
5:3
3:1
2:5
2:3
1:1
7 2 1 4 15 - 23 7
7 Danone Danone 3:5
4:6
10:1
1:3
3:5
3:2
2:4
7 2 0 5 26 - 26 6
8 Ваш Чартер Ваш Чартер 1:5
0:5
2:5
3:6
2:8
1:1
4:2
7 1 1 5 13 - 32 4
Дивизион "E"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Компьюлинк Компьюлинк 2:1
4:1
1:1
5:1
6:2
6:0
6:3
7 6 1 0 30 - 9 19
2 Ozon Ozon 1:2
3:2
3:2
6:1
3:0
5:3
5:4
7 6 0 1 26 - 14 18
3 Иркут Иркут 1:4
2:3
3:2
5:1
5:1
3:1
3:2
7 5 0 2 22 - 14 15
4 FLEETCOR FLEETCOR 1:1
2:3
2:3
3:2
6:0
4:3
5:0 T
7 4 1 2 23 - 12 13
5 Gett Gett 1:5
1:6
1:5
2:3
5:0 T
7:2
4:0
7 3 0 4 21 - 21 9
6 Кордиант Кордиант 2:6
0:3
1:5
0:6
0:5 T
6:4
2:1
7 2 0 5 11 - 30 6
7 Ericsson Ericsson 0:6
3:5
1:3
3:4
2:7
4:6
6:3
7 1 0 6 19 - 34 3
8 SILA International Lawyers SILA International Lawyers 3:6
4:5
2:3
0:5 T
0:4
1:2
3:6
7 0 0 7 13 - 31 0
Дивизион "F"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Footyball Footyball 8:3
6:2
5:2
18:4
5:1
5:1
13:2
7 7 0 0 60 - 15 21
2 Арктика Арктика 3:8
5:4
2:2
6:0
4:4
7:1
8:1
7 4 2 1 35 - 20 14
3 НБИ НБИ 2:6
4:5
2:2
9:3
7:3
8:3
7:2
7 4 1 2 39 - 24 13
4 PMSM PMSM 2:5
2:2
2:2
2:2
3:3
4:2
7:1
7 2 4 1 22 - 17 10
5 Dr. Korner Dr. Korner 4:18
0:6
3:9
2:2
2:1
5:2
1:1
7 2 2 3 17 - 39 8
6 Группа "СМП Банк" Группа "СМП Банк" 1:5
4:4
3:7
3:3
1:2
4:1
2:2
7 1 3 3 18 - 24 6
7 МФЦ МФЦ 1:5
1:7
3:8
2:4
2:5
1:4
3:2
7 1 0 6 13 - 35 3
8 Гипротрубопровод Гипротрубопровод 2:13
1:8
2:7
1:7
1:1
2:2
2:3
7 0 2 5 11 - 41 2
Дивизион "G"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 ОКЕЙ ОКЕЙ 4:1
4:1
2:2
5:0 T
3:0
4:1
6:1
7 6 1 0 28 - 6 19
2 Туполев Туполев 1:4
5:2
3:1
10:1
2:2
4:1
7:1
7 5 1 1 32 - 12 16
3 Kaspersky Lab Kaspersky Lab 1:4
2:5
5:2
3:1
4:1
5:0
5:0
7 5 0 2 25 - 13 15
4 СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ 2:2
1:3
2:5
9:1
3:2
2:1
6:0
7 4 1 2 25 - 14 13
5 Autodesk Autodesk 0:5 T
1:10
1:3
1:9
0:6
5:3
3:2
7 2 0 5 11 - 38 6
6 АстраЗенека АстраЗенека 0:3
2:2
1:4
2:3
6:0
1:2
0:0
7 1 2 4 12 - 14 5
7 Мерк Мерк 1:4
1:4
0:5
1:2
3:5
2:1
1:1
7 1 1 5 9 - 22 4
8 Linxdatacenter Linxdatacenter 1:6
1:7
0:5
0:6
2:3
0:0
1:1
7 0 2 5 5 - 28 2
Дивизион "H"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 GLFG GLFG 5:0 T
7:7
8:2
6:3
4:2
7:3
13:5
7 6 1 0 50 - 22 19
2 Black Star Black Star 0:5 T
4:1
1:0
3:1
2:0
1:0
6:1
7 6 0 1 17 - 8 18
3 ТрансТелеКом ТрансТелеКом 7:7
1:4
1:2
2:4
6:3
4:3
5:4
7 3 1 3 26 - 27 10
4 PVH PVH 2:8
0:1
2:1
2:1
4:3
1:4
3:5
7 3 0 4 14 - 23 9
5 Абсолют Страхование Абсолют Страхование 3:6
1:3
4:2
1:2
3:3
7:3
2:2
7 2 2 3 21 - 21 8
6 ДНПП ДНПП 2:4
0:2
3:6
3:4
3:3
3:2
9:2
7 2 1 4 23 - 23 7
7 Спорт FM Спорт FM 3:7
0:1
3:4
4:1
3:7
2:3
8:3
7 2 0 5 23 - 26 6
8 Sawatzky Sawatzky 5:13
1:6
4:5
5:3
2:2
2:9
3:8
7 1 1 5 22 - 46 4
Дивизион "I"
Команда 12345678 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 Miele Miele 6:2
2:7
7:1
9:2
4:3
8:2
1:0
7 6 0 1 37 - 17 18
2 Ehrmann Ehrmann 2:6
3:0
1:1
0:2
5:3
5:3
6:1
7 4 1 2 22 - 16 13
3 Зетта Страхование Зетта Страхование 7:2
0:3
3:4
3:3
9:2
6:1
11:0
7 4 1 2 39 - 15 13
4 ЦТП МОЭК ЦТП МОЭК 1:7
1:1
4:3
4:2
3:4
2:2
6:0
7 3 2 2 21 - 19 11
5 ПК Энергия ПК Энергия 2:9
2:0
3:3
2:4
3:2
3:4
5:3
7 3 1 3 20 - 25 10
6 Связьтранснефть Связьтранснефть 3:4
3:5
2:9
4:3
2:3
3:1
4:1
7 3 0 4 21 - 26 9
7 Инвитро Инвитро 2:8
3:5
1:6
2:2
4:3
1:3
1:4
7 1 1 5 14 - 31 4
8 Первый канал Первый канал 0:1
1:6
0:11
0:6
3:5
1:4
4:1
7 1 0 6 9 - 34 3