Корольков Сергей
Информация
Игр:50
Оценка судейства:4.6
Оценка дисциплины:4.8
Желтых карточек:48
Красных карточек:3
Корольков Сергей
Дата Матч Счет ЖК КК С Д
Дивизион "I", Тур 1 10.10.2017 Инвитро - Ehrmann 3:5 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "D", Тур 1 10.10.2017 Росэнергоатом - РосЕвроБанк 5:7 2 0 5 5
Дивизион "A", Тур 1 10.10.2017 Газпром бурение-ПБГ - Калибр 4:2 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "C", Тур 2 16.10.2017 Ассоциация Монолит - Сбербанк Технологии 1:5 1 0 3.5 4.5
Дивизион "G", Тур 2 16.10.2017 Autodesk - Мерк 5:3 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "E", Тур 2 16.10.2017 SILA International Lawyers - Gett 0:4 1 0 3 2.5
Дивизион "H", Тур 1 18.10.2017 ТрансТелеКом - Sawatzky 5:4 0 0 4.5 5
Дивизион "B", Тур 1 18.10.2017 Экспобанк - Inventive Retail Group 6:2 1 0 4.5 5
Дивизион "E", Тур 3 23.10.2017 Кордиант - Компьюлинк 2:6 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "C", Тур 3 23.10.2017 ЦИАМ - Айкрафт 2:5 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "G", Тур 3 23.10.2017 АстраЗенека - Kaspersky Lab 1:4 1 0 4.5 5
Дивизион "G", Тур 4 30.10.2017 Kaspersky Lab - Мерк 5:0 1 0 4.5 5
Дивизион "E", Тур 4 30.10.2017 Ericsson - Gett 2:7 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "C", Тур 4 30.10.2017 Айкрафт - Сбербанк Технологии 5:4 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "I", Тур 4 31.10.2017 Ehrmann - ПК Энергия 0:2 3 0 4.5 4.5
Дивизион "D", Тур 4 31.10.2017 Хухтамаки - Danone 1:10 0 0 4.5 5
Дивизион "A", Тур 4 31.10.2017 Аэротрейд - Транснефть 2:4 2 0 5 5
Дивизион "F", Тур 4 03.11.2017 Гипротрубопровод - НБИ 2:7 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "F", Тур 4 03.11.2017 Dr. Korner - PMSM 2:2 2 0 5 5
Дивизион "H", Тур 4 08.11.2017 Спорт FM - PVH 4:1 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "H", Тур 4 08.11.2017 ТрансТелеКом - ДНПП 6:3 0 0 3.5 5
Дивизион "C", Тур 5 13.11.2017 Сбербанк Технологии - Pernod Ricard Rouss 0:3 2 0 5 4.5
Дивизион "G", Тур 5 13.11.2017 Мерк - СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ 1:2 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "E", Тур 5 13.11.2017 Кордиант - Ericsson 6:4 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "D", Тур 6 21.11.2017 Росэнергоатом - СтройТрансНефтеГаз 4:2 1 0 4 5
Дивизион "I", Тур 6 21.11.2017 ЦТП МОЭК - Инвитро 2:2 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "F", Тур 6 24.11.2017 Footyball - Гипротрубопровод 13:2 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "F", Тур 6 24.11.2017 Dr. Korner - Арктика 0:6 1 0 5 5
Дивизион "G", Тур 7 27.11.2017 Мерк - Linxdatacenter 1:1 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "E", Тур 7 27.11.2017 Ericsson - Иркут 1:3 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "C", Тур 7 27.11.2017 Сбербанк Технологии - Сбербанк ЦА 2:5 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "H", Тур 7 29.11.2017 GLFG - Sawatzky 13:5 0 0 5 5
Дивизион "B", Тур 7 29.11.2017 ГК АСВ - Inventive Retail Group 2:6 1 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 1, 1/4 Финала 05.12.2017 Аэротрейд - Росэнергоатом 3:7 1 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 9, 1/4 Финала 05.12.2017 ПК Энергия - Первый канал 10:1 0 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 4, 1/4 Финала 05.12.2017 Страховой дом ВСК - Ehrmann 4:3 0 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 2, 1/4 Финала 06.12.2017 ГК АСВ - Black Star 1:3 1 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 8, 1/4 Финала 06.12.2017 АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ - PVH 2:2 (3:2) 1 0 3 5
Серебряный Кубок 5, 1/2 Финала 11.12.2017 Ассоциация Монолит - Кордиант 0:6 1 0 5 4.5
Серебряный Кубок 3, 1/2 Финала 11.12.2017 Сбербанк ЦА - Компьюлинк 10:0 1 0 5 5
Серебряный Кубок 7, 1/2 Финала 11.12.2017 Kaspersky Lab - АстраЗенека 2:1 1 0 5 5
Серебряный Кубок 8, 1/2 Финала 13.12.2017 PVH - Sawatzky 6:0 3 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 2, 1/2 Финала 13.12.2017 Inventive Retail Group - GLFG 7:2 0 0 5 4.5
Золотой Кубок 6, 1/2 Финала 15.12.2017 Dr. Korner - НБИ 1:4 3 0 2.5 5
Золотой Кубок 6, 1/2 Финала 15.12.2017 Footyball - Арктика 5:1 2 1 1.5 5
Серебряный Кубок 9, Матч за 3 место 19.12.2017 Первый канал - Ваш Чартер 3:1 2 2 3.5 4.5
Серебряный Кубок 4, Матч за 3 место 19.12.2017 Ehrmann - СтройТрансНефтеГаз 4:6 1 0 4 2.5
Серебряный Кубок 1, Матч за 3 место 19.12.2017 Аэротрейд - Транснефть 5:2 1 0 5 5
Серебряный Кубок 6, Финал 22.12.2017 PMSM - Группа "СМП Банк" 2:3 2 0 5 5
Золотой Кубок 6, Финал 22.12.2017 Footyball - НБИ 3:3 (8:7) 1 0 4 5