Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Севостьянов Артём GLFG Дивизион "H" 43 (30+13) 9
2 Фирсаев Александр Footyball Дивизион "F" 42 (32+10) 10
3 Айгинин Максим Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 35 (22+13) 10
4 Васин Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 33 (24+9) 9
5 Рогов Александр Miele Дивизион "I" 32 (18+14) 9
6 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 31 (19+12) 10
7 Островский Дмитрий GLFG Дивизион "H" 30 (15+15) 9
8 Поваляев Владимир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 26 (21+5) 10
9 Паймухин Евгений Footyball Дивизион "F" 26 (17+9) 10
10 Лежнин Андрей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 23 (15+8) 9
11 Ганин Кирилл Арктика Дивизион "F" 22 (14+8) 5
12 Рахманин Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 22 (13+9) 10
13 Бушин Максим FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 21 (12+9) 8
14 Минасян Альберт РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 20 (13+7) 7
15 Бурыкин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 20 (14+6) 8
16 Карпов Юрий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 20 (13+7) 8
17 Жосан Денис Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 20 (12+8) 8
18 Шилков Павел Туполев Дивизион "G" 20 (12+8) 9
19 Йора Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 19 (16+3) 7
20 Зиновьев Никита Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 19 (16+3) 7
21 Царев Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 19 (10+9) 9
22 Крутовских Руслан РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 18 (12+6) 9
23 Левкин Артем ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 18 (11+7) 9
24 Литвин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "A" 18 (9+9) 9
25 Хромов Алексей ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 18 (13+5) 10
26 Рожков Григорий Иркут Дивизион "E" 18 (12+6) 10
27 Грачев Денис ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 18 (11+7) 10
28 Шаповал Дмитрий Туполев Дивизион "G" 18 (9+9) 10
29 Исмаилов Рустам ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 17 (15+2) 8
30 Кравченко Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 17 (13+4) 8
31 Демянков Сергей Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 17 (10+7) 8
32 Ботогов Александр Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 17 (11+6) 9
33 Басов Александр ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 17 (4+13) 9
34 Чешев Александр Danone Дивизион "D" 17 (11+6) 10
35 Фомич Олег Footyball Дивизион "F" 16 (11+5) 6
36 Карсанов Владимир Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 16 (10+6) 7
37 Якубов Ринат ДНПП Дивизион "H" 16 (10+6) 7
38 Черненков Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 16 (10+6) 7
39 Карпов Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 16 (11+5) 8
40 Мочалов Валентин НБИ Дивизион "F" 16 (9+7) 8
41 Курцикидзе Леван КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 16 (9+7) 8
42 Колыбельников Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 16 (8+8) 8
43 Клочко Владимир КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 16 (13+3) 10
44 Новоселов Артем Инвитро Дивизион "I" 16 (10+6) 10
45 Соловьев Александр Арктика Дивизион "F" 16 (9+7) 10
46 Лунегов Игорь ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 16 (7+9) 10
47 Мартьянов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 15 (6+9) 9
48 Лобосов Артём Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 15 (4+11) 9
49 Кареев Александр Ozon Дивизион "E" 15 (12+3) 10
50 Бочаров Александр Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 15 (8+7) 10
51 Сметанин Алексей Ozon Дивизион "E" 15 (7+8) 10
52 Сухов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 15 (6+9) 10
53 Белоусов Кирилл Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 14 (9+5) 7
54 Ушаков Степан Danone Дивизион "D" 14 (8+6) 7
55 Мороченец Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 14 (6+8) 7
56 Поповичев Антон Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 14 (8+6) 8
57 Арутюнянц Аванес Калибр Дивизион "A" 14 (8+6) 8
58 Шутов Анатолий НБИ Дивизион "F" 14 (7+7) 8
59 Николаев Дмитрий Miele Дивизион "I" 14 (10+4) 9
60 Лозбинев Константин Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 14 (7+7) 10
61 Иванов Юрий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 14 (6+8) 10
62 Ганюк Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 13 (8+5) 6
63 Мадьяров Максим Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 13 (5+8) 6
64 Плаксин Вячеслав ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 13 (7+6) 7
65 Гомон Евгений FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 13 (9+4) 8
66 Иоломанов Сердар Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 13 (8+5) 8
67 Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 13 (8+5) 8
68 Выборнов Святослав Сухой Дивизион "C" 13 (7+6) 9
69 Кабаков Глеб ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 13 (7+6) 9
70 Фомин Иван PMSM Дивизион "F" 13 (7+6) 9
71 Сальков Сергей КРОК Дивизион "A" 13 (7+6) 9
72 Козиков Сергей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 13 (7+6) 9
73 Ашрафян Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 13 (10+3) 10
74 Варламов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 13 (8+5) 10
75 Залесов Даниил НБИ Дивизион "F" 12 (8+4) 5
76 Аралов Тимур УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 12 (5+7) 5
77 Сысоев Андрей Калибр Дивизион "A" 12 (9+3) 6
78 Сапрыкин Максим Black Star Дивизион "H" 12 (7+5) 7
79 Хушкадамов Табрез Gett Дивизион "E" 12 (8+4) 8
80 Шиленков Евгений Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 12 (8+4) 8
81 Фарзалиев Джавид ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 12 (4+8) 8
82 Почечуев Виталий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 12 (6+6) 9
83 Ключников Андрей Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 12 (5+7) 9
84 Кузьмичев Роман Сухой Дивизион "C" 12 (4+8) 9
85 Кавтарашвили Имран АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 12 (3+9) 9
86 Абрамушкин Евгений Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 12 (11+1) 10
87 Сытник Иван ДНПП Дивизион "H" 12 (6+6) 10
88 Алексеев Антон Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 11 (9+2) 6
89 Феоктистов Даниил ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 11 (9+2) 6
90 Земцов Кирилл Gett Дивизион "E" 11 (5+6) 7
91 Иванов Евгений Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 11 (10+1) 8
92 Мурашов Алан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 11 (8+3) 8
93 Миронов Денис Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 11 (6+5) 8
94 Кузнецов Егор Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 11 (6+5) 8
95 Садриев Алмаз Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 11 (5+6) 8
96 Балашов Максим ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 11 (9+2) 9
97 Демидов Олег Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 11 (7+4) 9
98 Антропов Максим Калибр Дивизион "A" 11 (5+6) 9
99 Коптев Алексей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 11 (3+8) 9
100 Васильев Иван Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 11 (10+1) 10
101 Щербаков Виталий Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 11 (4+7) 10
102 Ходыкин Андрей Miele Дивизион "I" 10 (5+5) 3
103 Сома Керри Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 10 (5+5) 5
104 Потемин Сергей Кордиант Дивизион "E" 10 (5+5) 5
105 Болотин Иван Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 10 (4+6) 5
106 Рощин Александр ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 10 (6+4) 6
107 Валынкин Вячеслав Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 10 (8+2) 8
108 Пивоваров Олег FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 10 (5+5) 8
109 Абдрахманов Линар КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 10 (4+6) 8
110 Джавакян Гарик КРОК Дивизион "A" 10 (9+1) 9
111 Шавлохов Заур GLFG Дивизион "H" 10 (3+7) 9
112 Судьин Сергей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 10 (10+0) 10
113 Багиров Руслан Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 10 (6+4) 10
114 Чапаев Андрей ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 10 (5+5) 10
115 Аванесян Валерий ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 9 (8+1) 2
116 Игнатов Денис ДНПП Дивизион "H" 9 (6+3) 5
117 Акимов Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 9 (5+4) 5
118 Алексеев Глеб Black Star Дивизион "H" 9 (2+7) 5
119 Бушмарин Василий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 9 (6+3) 6
120 Шпырев Владимир ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 9 (5+4) 6
121 Татарин Назар Арктика Дивизион "F" 9 (5+4) 6
122 Щерба Роман Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 9 (3+6) 6
123 Сагин Виталий ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 9 (5+4) 7
124 Новичихин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 9 (3+6) 7
125 Иващишин Степан НБИ Дивизион "F" 9 (7+2) 8
126 Котомкин Кирилл PMSM Дивизион "F" 9 (7+2) 8
127 Хусяинов Шамиль Сухой Дивизион "C" 9 (6+3) 8
128 Разин Евгений ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 9 (5+4) 8
129 Пральников Александр Кордиант Дивизион "E" 9 (5+4) 8
130 Пронин Алексей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 9 (4+5) 8
131 Кондратьев Михаил Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 9 (8+1) 9
132 Мищенко Константин ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 9 (8+1) 10
133 Беспалов Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 (5+4) 10
134 Воробьев Никита НБИ Дивизион "F" 8 (5+3) 3
135 Шилин Виктор Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 8 (1+7) 3
136 Попов Роман РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 8 (5+3) 4
137 Шаувхалов Руслан АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 8 (6+2) 5
138 Шамонов Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 8 (5+3) 5
139 Назаров Сергей Footyball Дивизион "F" 8 (2+6) 5
140 Меченков Иван МФЦ Дивизион "F" 8 (7+1) 6
141 Орлов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 8 (4+4) 6
142 Кугачёв Максим Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 8 (4+4) 6
143 Прошев Евгений Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 8 (3+5) 6
144 Алешинков Николай ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 8 (3+5) 6
145 Фролов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 8 (3+5) 6
146 Кузнецов Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 8 (5+3) 7
147 Сыстеров Станислав Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 8 (5+3) 7
148 Юнусов Артур Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 8 (5+3) 7
149 Тариченко Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 8 (6+2) 8
150 Смолин Антон Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 8 (5+3) 8
151 Дерунец Дмитрий Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 8 (4+4) 8
152 Шабалин Максим Ozon Дивизион "E" 8 (2+6) 8
153 Бобров Евгений Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 8 (1+7) 8
154 Иванов Сергей PMSM Дивизион "F" 8 (6+2) 9
155 Азаров Андрей Туполев Дивизион "G" 8 (5+3) 9
156 Мифтахов Азат Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 8 (5+3) 9
157 Савин Александр Ozon Дивизион "E" 8 (5+3) 9
158 Новоселов Александр Иркут Дивизион "E" 8 (4+4) 9
159 Сотин Владислав Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 8 (4+4) 9
160 Антипов Дмитрий НБИ Дивизион "F" 8 (7+1) 10
161 Татаренко Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "A" 8 (7+1) 10
162 Овчинников Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 8 (6+2) 10
163 Потапов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 8 (5+3) 10
164 Винокуров Дмитрий Ozon Дивизион "E" 8 (4+4) 10
165 Шашков Иван Туполев Дивизион "G" 8 (4+4) 10
166 Рахимзянов Ильдар ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 8 (4+4) 10
167 Артеменко Данил Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 8 (3+5) 10
168 Бобров Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 8 (2+6) 10
169 Нехорошев Александр Autodesk Дивизион "G" 7 (6+1) 3
170 Варламов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "A" 7 (4+3) 5
171 Гапонов Денис Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 7 (4+3) 5
172 Кикош Тимофей Арктика Дивизион "F" 7 (4+3) 5
173 Шалин Дмитрий АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 7 (2+5) 5
174 Дзюбчик Тарас УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 7 (4+3) 6
175 Пузанов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 7 (4+3) 6
176 Васильев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 7 (3+4) 6
177 Калинин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "A" 7 (5+2) 7
178 Клочко Павел Footyball Дивизион "F" 7 (3+4) 7
179 Кулик Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 7 (3+4) 7
180 Токарев Денис ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 7 (3+4) 7
181 Завгородний Александр Footyball Дивизион "F" 7 (2+5) 7
182 Крупнов Илья Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 7 (5+2) 8
183 Кулешов Гордей Black Star Дивизион "H" 7 (5+2) 8
184 Пасков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 7 (5+2) 8
185 Комков Олег ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 7 (5+2) 8
186 Кривошеев Николай Транснефть Дивизион "A" 7 (2+5) 8
187 Забегаев Сергей НБИ Дивизион "F" 7 (1+6) 8
188 Саганов Евгений Сухой Дивизион "C" 7 (5+2) 9
189 Дьяков Юрий РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 7 (4+3) 9
190 Косинов Дмитрий ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 7 (3+4) 9
191 Бегунов Юрий Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 7 (2+5) 9
192 Ельков Павел Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 7 (6+1) 10
193 Шалудкин Сергей Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 7 (5+2) 10
194 Грачев Сергей Иркут Дивизион "E" 7 (3+4) 10
195 Рамазанов Ренат ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 7 (3+4) 10
196 Чинючин Алексей PVH Дивизион "H" 6 (4+2) 2
197 Комиссаров Роман Арктика Дивизион "F" 6 (3+3) 3
198 Трутнев Алексей КРОК Дивизион "A" 6 (6+0) 4
199 Марчак Денис УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 4
200 Федоров Алексей ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 4
201 Пыльнев Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 6 (5+1) 4
202 Пархоменко Александр ДНПП Дивизион "H" 6 (4+2) 4
203 Канищев Андрей Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 (4+2) 5
204 Шмелев Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 6 (4+2) 5
205 Чуряев Роман Иркут Дивизион "E" 6 (3+3) 5
206 Логвинов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 6 (2+4) 5
207 Дёмкин Руслан Кордиант Дивизион "E" 6 (4+2) 6
208 Захарцев Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 6 (4+2) 7
209 Шуленин Роман Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 7
210 Закеров Марат Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 6 (3+3) 7
211 Агапеев Алексей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 7
212 Миронов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 6 (2+4) 7
213 Минаев Константин СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 6 (2+4) 7
214 Липатов Михаил GLFG Дивизион "H" 6 (0+6) 7
215 Салахетдинов Динар ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 6 (5+1) 8
216 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 6 (4+2) 8
217 Кубатин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 6 (4+2) 8
218 Файсханов Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 6 (4+2) 8
219 Неретин Артем Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 8
220 Забродин Алексей Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 8
221 Губка Дмитрий Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 6 (2+4) 8
222 Федоров Александр Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 6 (2+4) 8
223 Херц Анатолий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 6 (5+1) 9
224 Ботников Денис GLFG Дивизион "H" 6 (5+1) 9
225 Софронов Станислав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 6 (4+2) 9
226 Амбарян Баграт PMSM Дивизион "F" 6 (4+2) 9
227 Хлудеев Максим PVH Дивизион "H" 6 (4+2) 9
228 Козлов Евгений Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 9
229 Старцун Игорь ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 6 (4+2) 10
230 Красавин Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 6 (3+3) 10
231 Харин Андрей ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 6 (3+3) 10
232 Рогов Николай СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 6 (2+4) 10
233 Киянов Роман НБИ Дивизион "F" 5 (3+2) 2
234 Маренич Александр Footyball Дивизион "F" 5 (2+3) 2
235 Соколов Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 5 (2+3) 3
236 Магакян Арнольд GLFG Дивизион "H" 5 (4+1) 4
237 Белоусов Иван Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 5 (4+1) 4
238 Полтавец Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 5 (3+2) 4
239 Елина Игорь PVH Дивизион "H" 5 (3+2) 4
240 Никонов Сергей ДНПП Дивизион "H" 5 (2+3) 4
241 Захаров Максим Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 5 (4+1) 5
242 Зоциев Егор Калибр Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 5
243 Загумённов Артём SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 5 (4+1) 5
244 Лукаперов Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 5 (4+1) 5
245 Баранчик Иван Black Star Дивизион "H" 5 (4+1) 5
246 Дорошенко Илья Footyball Дивизион "F" 5 (3+2) 5
247 Грибанов Никита КРОК Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 5
248 Шибаев Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 5
249 Гаврюшкин Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 5 (2+3) 5
250 Ковальский Евгений Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 5 (5+0) 6
251 Гусак Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "C" 5 (4+1) 6
252 Маринин Евгений Кордиант Дивизион "E" 5 (4+1) 6
253 Федоров Дмитрий Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 5 (4+1) 6
254 Мелкумян Эрнест Калибр Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 6
255 Артамонов Евгений Footyball Дивизион "F" 5 (3+2) 6
256 Компаниец Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 5 (3+2) 6
257 Жуков Сергей Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 5 (3+2) 6
258 Горячих Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 5 (1+4) 6
259 Деменков Сергей ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 5 (0+5) 6
260 Швыдченко Юрий КРОК Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 7
261 Жубрин Дмитрий SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 5 (3+2) 7
262 Яковлев Артём ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 7
263 Шибаев Вадим Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 5 (1+4) 7
264 Силич Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 5 (1+4) 7
265 Осмоловский Александр Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 5 (0+5) 7
266 Гребенников Константин SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 5 (5+0) 8
267 Чуев Виталий АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 5 (5+0) 8
268 Ильин Святослав Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 5 (4+1) 8
269 Гусев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 5 (4+1) 8
270 Селиванов Александр ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 5 (3+2) 8
271 Карлусов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 (3+2) 8
272 Шувалов Денис PMSM Дивизион "F" 5 (3+2) 8
273 Ахмедкаримов Рустам АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 5 (2+3) 8
274 Фокин Алексей Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 5 (2+3) 8
275 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 5 (2+3) 8
276 Меджумлян Владислав Арктика Дивизион "F" 5 (0+5) 8
277 Ефимов Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 5 (5+0) 9
278 Пряжников Роман Туполев Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 9
279 Гашков Михаил Туполев Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 9
280 Дрикер Андрей Miele Дивизион "I" 5 (3+2) 9
281 Писаренко Сергей Калибр Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 9
282 Прилепин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 5 (2+3) 9
283 Сергунин Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 5 (2+3) 9
284 Федотов Павел SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 5 (0+5) 9
285 Усенов Ердос Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 5 (5+0) 10
286 Петриёв Андрей Miele Дивизион "I" 5 (4+1) 10
287 Сорокин Вячеслав Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 5 (4+1) 10
288 Эркин Евгений Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 5 (3+2) 10
289 Фролов Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 5 (3+2) 10
290 Сабиров Ренат Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 5 (3+2) 10
291 Сайфуллин Роберт Туполев Дивизион "G" 5 (3+2) 10
292 Сальников Егор ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 10
293 Сулейменов Олжас ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 5 (2+3) 10
294 Морозов Вячеслав Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 4 (4+0) 2
295 Стрельников Сергей SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 4 (2+2) 2
296 Дерягин Алексей Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 2
297 Блохин Александр СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 4 (4+0) 3
298 Смолин Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 3
299 Кобялко Антон Арктика Дивизион "F" 4 (4+0) 4
300 Каравалиев Муршид Ericsson Дивизион "E" 4 (4+0) 4
301 Смирнов Павел Ericsson Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 4
302 Рябчиков Павел Ericsson Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 4
303 Чувилин Иван Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 4 (3+1) 4
304 Карпицкий Александр Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 4 (2+2) 4
305 Лачинян Руслан Black Star Дивизион "H" 4 (2+2) 4
306 Хилков Дмитрий ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 4
307 Червоный Павел Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 4 (1+3) 4
308 Мепарейшвили Вахтанг Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 4
309 Магомедов Салават Ericsson Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 5
310 Витальев Владислав Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 4 (2+2) 5
311 Захаров Иван ДНПП Дивизион "H" 4 (2+2) 5
312 Махмутов Артур Gett Дивизион "E" 4 (2+2) 5
313 Щербаков Вячеслав НБИ Дивизион "F" 4 (2+2) 5
314 Акимов Александр FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 6
315 Кледов Сергей АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 4 (3+1) 6
316 Холодов Михаил Autodesk Дивизион "G" 4 (2+2) 6
317 Фролков Андрей Калибр Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 6
318 Мамонтов Кирилл КРОК Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 6
319 Грачев Александр ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 4 (1+3) 6
320 Жмурко Юрий ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 7
321 Анохин Артем КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 4 (3+1) 7
322 Леонов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 4 (3+1) 7
323 Малов Станислав Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 4 (3+1) 7
324 Чешев Иван Danone Дивизион "D" 4 (0+4) 7
325 Пятериков Михаил PVH Дивизион "H" 4 (4+0) 8
326 Широков Иван Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 4 (4+0) 8
327 Бостаниди Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 4 (3+1) 8
328 Аникин Максим Инвитро Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 8
329 Лопатин Сергей Black Star Дивизион "H" 4 (3+1) 8
330 Тарасов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 4 (3+1) 8
331 Грибов Дмитрий Danone Дивизион "D" 4 (3+1) 8
332 Кулачинский Алексей ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 8
333 Чичиль Николай ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 8
334 Пиняскин Кирилл АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 8
335 Сухов Алексей Кордиант Дивизион "E" 4 (2+2) 8
336 Маврин Олег Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 8
337 Лукичев Александр Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 4 (1+3) 8
338 Рошевских Дмитрий Мерк Дивизион "G" 4 (1+3) 8
339 Бус Сергей Первый канал Дивизион "I" 4 (0+4) 8
340 Кулин Егор Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 4 (0+4) 8
341 Маслов Сергей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 4 (0+4) 8
342 Коробков Александр Мерк Дивизион "G" 4 (4+0) 9
343 Миронов Глеб Gett Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 9
344 Постнов Алексей Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 9
345 Слицкий Артем Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 4 (3+1) 9
346 Прокопец Михаил SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 4 (3+1) 9
347 Забавнов Николай Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 4 (3+1) 9
348 Афанасьев Артем ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 9
349 Простаков Сергей СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 4 (2+2) 9
350 Балашов Илья Мерк Дивизион "G" 4 (2+2) 9
351 Ушаков Илья Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 4 (2+2) 9
352 Лысой Егор Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 4 (2+2) 9
353 Ерофеев Евгений ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 4 (2+2) 9
354 Шипачев Роман Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 9
355 Савенков Артем Арктика Дивизион "F" 4 (1+3) 9
356 Жуков Роман Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 (3+1) 10
357 Шупило Александр Первый канал Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 10
358 Максимов Михаил Первый канал Дивизион "I" 4 (3+1) 10
359 Беспалько Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 4 (3+1) 10
360 Медведев Александр Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 10
361 Козлов Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 10
362 Лытасов Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 4 (2+2) 10
363 Стеблев Владимир Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 4 (2+2) 10
364 Гришин Игорь ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 4 (0+4) 10
365 Чеботков Иван ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 1
366 Лукин Сергей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 1
367 Кронов Константин УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 2
368 Розов Василий Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 2
369 Прокофьев Петр Калибр Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 3
370 Власенко Игорь ДНПП Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 3
371 Морозов Алексей FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 3 (2+1) 3
372 Сорокин Антон Первый канал Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 3
373 Жадаев Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 3
374 Каримов Рустам Транснефть Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 3
375 Алиев Рустам Инвитро Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 3
376 Лапчук Степан Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 3
377 Корнеев Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 3
378 Рашитов Ильдар СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 3 (1+2) 3
379 Юсупов Александр Кордиант Дивизион "E" 3 (0+3) 3
380 Переходов Владимир Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 3 (3+0) 4
381 Аникин Павел ДНПП Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 4
382 Ножкин Владислав СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 3 (3+0) 4
383 Агатов Александр Первый канал Дивизион "I" 3 (3+0) 4
384 Белухин Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 4
385 Гудков Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 4
386 Иванин Олег Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 3 (1+2) 4
387 Фарафонов Павел Footyball Дивизион "F" 3 (1+2) 4
388 Комаров Александр Кордиант Дивизион "E" 3 (3+0) 5
389 Летягин Илья Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 3 (3+0) 5
390 Кармалак Александр МФЦ Дивизион "F" 3 (3+0) 5
391 Меркулов Дмитрий Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 3 (2+1) 5
392 Страшнов Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 3 (2+1) 5
393 Наумов Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 3 (2+1) 5
394 Матвеев Владислав Danone Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 5
395 Костин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 5
396 Орлюк Станислав Инвитро Дивизион "I" 3 (1+2) 5
397 Гершун Михаил ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 3 (3+0) 6
398 Гришков Владислав Калибр Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
399 Медведский Виктор Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 3 (2+1) 6
400 Шагов Иван ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 6
401 Мазуров Роман Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 3 (1+2) 6
402 Хорошун Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 6
403 Кашеваров Руслан ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 7
404 Трубачев Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 7
405 Титов Денис GLFG Дивизион "H" 3 (3+0) 7
406 Гостинин Игорь Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 7
407 Корепин Иван НБИ Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 7
408 Бойков Дмитрий АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 7
409 Ахтямов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 7
410 Комиссаров Андрей FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 3 (1+2) 7
411 Риферт Кирилл Danone Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 7
412 Осипенко Александр Иркут Дивизион "E" 3 (1+2) 7
413 Петров Кирилл Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 3 (0+3) 7
414 Зайцев Юрий SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 3 (0+3) 7
415 Набатчиков Олег Мерк Дивизион "G" 3 (3+0) 8
416 Севостьянов Денис ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 (3+0) 8
417 Александров Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "C" 3 (2+1) 8
418 Сидорин Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 8
419 Бобык Николай ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 8
420 Корнев Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 8
421 Коробейников Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 8
422 Декун Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 8
423 Михайленко Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 3 (1+2) 8
424 Озеров Алексей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 8
425 Козырев Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 3 (1+2) 8
426 Лапшов Андрей Danone Дивизион "D" 3 (0+3) 8
427 Еремин Алексей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 8
428 Хохлов Игорь ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 9
429 Федюк Евгений Black Star Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 9
430 Чибисов Дмитрий ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 9
431 Якунин Евгений Первый канал Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 9
432 Пятковский Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 9
433 Прокофьев Антон Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 9
434 Сидоренко Алексей Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 3 (2+1) 9
435 Королев Дмитрий АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 9
436 Клеймёнов Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 9
437 Гущин Андрей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 9
438 Дурманов Антон Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 3 (1+2) 9
439 Козлов Евгений СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 3 (1+2) 9
440 Файзулин Тимур Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 3 (0+3) 9
441 Перекрест Александр Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 3 (0+3) 9
442 Каплин Иван ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 3 (2+1) 10
443 Кобялко Владимир Арктика Дивизион "F" 3 (2+1) 10
444 Журавлев Сергей Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 3 (2+1) 10
445 Колоколов Алексей Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 3 (2+1) 10
446 Платонов Виталий Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 10
447 Чубов Александр КРОК Дивизион "A" 3 (0+3) 10
448 Захаров Андрей Ozon Дивизион "E" 3 (0+3) 10
449 Михайлов Сергей Кордиант Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 1
450 Кубалов Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 1
451 Фомич Игорь Footyball Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 1
452 Морозов Кирилл ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 1
453 Купцов Вадим РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 1
454 Подюков Дмитрий Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 1
455 Руннов Владислав Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 1
456 Кудрявцев Филипп Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 2
457 Диденко Тимур Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 2
458 Башкирев Артем Мерк Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 2
459 Савенков Олег СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 2
460 Костькин Александр ДНПП Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 2
461 Диков Вячеслав УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 2
462 Садонцев Максим Gett Дивизион "E" 2 (1+1) 2
463 Чентемиров Бекет Footyball Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 2
464 Вавакин Никита Footyball Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 2
465 Таллер Александр АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 2
466 Новосёлов Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 2
467 Галустян Игорь Gett Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 3
468 Ростов Андрей Иркут Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 3
469 Поляков Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 3
470 Бабаян Мануэл УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 3
471 Мельников Павел Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 3
472 Манин Петр Autodesk Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 3
473 Колесник Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 3
474 Коршунов Никита PVH Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 3
475 Соляник Алексей Инвитро Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 3
476 Расулов Гайдар Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 3
477 Курганов Павел Кордиант Дивизион "E" 2 (1+1) 3
478 Слепченков Дмитрий МФЦ Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 3
479 Назаров Александр ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 2 (0+2) 3
480 Тихонов Игорь КРОК Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 3
481 Каушнян Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 4
482 Розанов Роман Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 4
483 Смирнов Николай ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 4
484 Панин Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 4
485 Вышегородцев Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 4
486 Дервоед Роман Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 4
487 Чернышев Антон Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 4
488 Исламов Павел Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 4
489 Анисимов Антон ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 2 (0+2) 4
490 Гетман Александр PVH Дивизион "H" 2 (0+2) 4
491 Гармаш Александр Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 4
492 Пугачев Сергей Danone Дивизион "D" 2 (2+0) 5
493 Рухая Сандро Инвитро Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 5
494 Чебанов Сергей Danone Дивизион "D" 2 (2+0) 5
495 Елисеев Владимир Autodesk Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 5
496 Сахнов Сергей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 5
497 Лапта Игорь Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 5
498 Литвиновский Роман ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 5
499 Ряполов Роман Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 5
500 Бугуев Антон ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 5
501 Бочаров Сергей Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 5
502 Жуков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 5
503 Кувшинов Артем СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 5
504 Рахманкулов Данил ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 5
505 Алексеев Алексей PMSM Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 5
506 Федоров Роман Сухой Дивизион "C" 2 (0+2) 5
507 Попов Сергей АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 2 (0+2) 5
508 Шагов Сергей Danone Дивизион "D" 2 (2+0) 6
509 Наумченков Олег МФЦ Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 6
510 Тихонов Кирилл Арктика Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 6
511 Макаринский Евгений ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 6
512 Горбачев Николай ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 6
513 Фадеев Владислав GLFG Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 6
514 Карпеев Антон НБИ Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 6
515 Самцов Дмитрий Арктика Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 6
516 Соколов Евгений Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
517 Поляченков Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 6
518 Давыдов Никита Ericsson Дивизион "E" 2 (0+2) 6
519 Федько Сергей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 2 (0+2) 6
520 Кабанов Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 6
521 Мавров Станислав Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 2 (2+0) 7
522 Шатверян Игорь Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 7
523 Попов Иван ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 7
524 Шевчук Петр Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 7
525 Козаченко Николай PVH Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 7
526 Ермолаев Андрей ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
527 Жевлаков Илья ДНПП Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 7
528 Дивеев Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
529 Уткин Сергей Сухой Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
530 Медведев Евгений ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
531 Токарева-Дашкевич Настасья PMSM Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 7
532 Прусаков Алексей Сухой Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 7
533 Мерчук Александр Miele Дивизион "I" 2 (0+2) 7
534 Ефремов Алексей PMSM Дивизион "F" 2 (0+2) 7
535 Вандышев Иван Autodesk Дивизион "G" 2 (0+2) 7
536 Косолапов Алексей ДНПП Дивизион "H" 2 (0+2) 7
537 Зарудный Сергей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 8
538 Шурыгин Евгений PVH Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 8
539 Иванов Александр Ozon Дивизион "E" 2 (2+0) 8
540 Землянко Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
541 Громушкин Иван КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 8
542 Ведесов Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
543 Вехлов Алексей Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 8
544 Виноградов Данила Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 8
545 Леончив Максим Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 2 (1+1) 8
546 Ридерле Джошуа Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 8
547 Гуськов Александр ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 2 (1+1) 8
548 Арюков Николай Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 2 (0+2) 8
549 Побойкин Виталий Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 2 (0+2) 8
550 Исмаилов Таир Ericsson Дивизион "E" 2 (0+2) 8
551 Мороз Андрей АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 8
552 Апресян Давид Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 9
553 Коцинян Ваган Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 2 (2+0) 9
554 Аксёнов Дамир ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 9
555 Городный Александр Инвитро Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 9
556 Чуканов Дмитрий Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 9
557 Остапец Артем Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 2 (2+0) 9
558 Бизюкин Даниил Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 9
559 Куликов Алексей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 9
560 Лебедев Максим Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 2 (1+1) 9
561 Понамарев Сергей ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 9
562 Беляев Игорь Miele Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 9
563 Клименченко Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 2 (1+1) 9
564 Горасин Алексей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 9
565 Смирнов Лев СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 9
566 Бабинцев Олег PVH Дивизион "H" 2 (0+2) 9
567 Груданов Евгений Мерк Дивизион "G" 2 (0+2) 9
568 Петков Владимир Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (0+2) 9
569 Цубин Юрий Miele Дивизион "I" 2 (2+0) 10
570 Воробьев Александр ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 2 (2+0) 10
571 Конинский Александр Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 10
572 Петров Владимир Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 2 (1+1) 10
573 Морару Сергей КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 2 (1+1) 10
574 Кирьянов Игорь Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 10
575 Гаев Владимир Калибр Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 10
576 Мишин Евгений ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
577 Колычев Константин PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 1
578 Мартынюк Никита Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
579 Герасимов Олег Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
580 Босенко Руслан Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
581 Бахтин Николай ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 1
582 Макаров Кирилл Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 1
583 Жуков Сергей Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 1
584 Гнеушев Сергей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 1
585 Камышов Алексей ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 1
586 Серветник Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 1
587 Швецов Владимир Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 1
588 Дубовский Константин Первый канал Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 1
589 Халиуллин Азат РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 1
590 Слепнер Роман PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 1
591 Галкин Андрей ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 1
592 Евграфов Георгий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 1
593 Занозин Павел ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
594 Жолудев Кирилл Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 1
595 Томниковский Дмитрий Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 1
596 Кузьмин Павел Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 1
597 Михайлов Герман СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 1
598 Гавриков Павел Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 2
599 Савочкин Роман Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 2
600 Лаврентьев Иван Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
601 Ерошенко Андрей Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 2
602 Евменов Сергей Инвитро Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 2
603 Стенькин Георгий МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 2
604 Черков Станислав КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
605 Софронов Александр Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 2
606 Кулаков Дмитрий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 2
607 Сидоров Артём Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
608 Мороченец Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 2
609 Антипов Илья Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 2
610 Максимов Никита Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 2
611 Шабанин Илья Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 2
612 Мхеян Сергей Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 2
613 Ларин Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 2
614 Смолян Максим PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 2
615 Прудников Анатолий НБИ Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 2
616 Саваль Роман СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 2
617 Коржов Сергей КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 2
618 Санчес Акоста Эммануэль СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 2
619 Блохин Сергей Арктика Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 2
620 Гольцев Егор Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 2
621 Колосов Дмитрий Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 2
622 Поляница Никита ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 2
623 Сокол Виктор FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 2
624 Агуадо Мигель Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 2
625 Минасян Махмуд ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 3
626 Брежнев Кирилл СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 3
627 Есин Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 3
628 Чутсков Андрей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
629 Ястрижевский Евгений РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 3
630 Ермолина Алена Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 3
631 Климкин Игорь Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
632 Левин Дмитрий РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 3
633 Гусев Александр ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 3
634 Толокнов Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 3
635 Родин Максим PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 3
636 Игнатов Александр МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 3
637 Дубовенко Владислав GLFG Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 3
638 Порошин Кирилл GLFG Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 3
639 Тихонов Кирилл УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 3
640 Романов Дмитрий Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 3
641 Козлов Даниил ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 3
642 Шорохов Андрей Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 3
643 Вишняков Дмитрий Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 4
644 Шумов Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 4
645 Донсков Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 4
646 Бучнев Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 4
647 Чернов Николай Инвитро Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 4
648 Проценко Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 4
649 Хачатурян Игорь Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 4
650 Мальцев Игорь ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 4
651 Бесаев Тамерлан SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 4
652 Лапшин Алексей КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 4
653 Трошин Андрей Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 4
654 Кишов Михаил МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 4
655 Арахамия Давид СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 4
656 Здрюмов Роман Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 4
657 Ибрагимов Комрон Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 4
658 Рассадкин Евгений КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 4
659 Лысенко Филипп РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 4
660 Михайлов Михаил PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 4
661 Мулин Александр ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 4
662 Варлашкин Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 4
663 Рыбников Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 4
664 Королев Алексей PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 5
665 Зайцев Станислав Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 5
666 Богданов Роман УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 5
667 Гринев Денис Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 5
668 Григорян Сергей GLFG Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 5
669 Чикалов Игорь Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
670 Мисюра Сергей Кордиант Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 5
671 Казак Михаил Black Star Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 5
672 Трусов Максим Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 5
673 Делёв Валерий Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 5
674 Шубенков Сергей Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 5
675 Суравцов Сергей Калибр Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 5
676 Холоднов Игорь Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 5
677 Жмурин Алексей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 5
678 Орехов Андрей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 5
679 Базунов Антон ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 5
680 Балясников Леонид Инвитро Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 5
681 Сома Анри Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 5
682 Коваленко Олег УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 5
683 Майоров Юрий Инвитро Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 5
684 Сухарев Владимир Miele Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 6
685 Феденков Алексей ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 6
686 Добрица Андрей Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 6
687 Ситдиков Ильдар Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 6
688 Шахраманян Артем Айкрафт Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 6
689 Чичеров Илья SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 6
690 Хаметшин Фидаиль Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 6
691 Горячев Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 6
692 Трофимов Евгений НБИ Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 6
693 Синяев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 6
694 Тропин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 6
695 Чумак Сергей Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 6
696 Чапаев Денис МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 6
697 Макаров Василий КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 6
698 Кувшинов Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 6
699 Аниськин Евгений Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 6
700 Саркисян Вячеслав Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 6
701 Котышев Максим Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 6
702 Петров Андрей Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 7
703 Шведченко Леонид Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
704 Рожков Алексей Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (1+0) 7
705 Гвоздев Евгений Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 7
706 Галицин Дмитрий ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
707 Нефёдов Сергей Ozon Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 7
708 Мокров Дмитрий Первый канал Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 7
709 Козырев Виктор Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 7
710 Конанков Иван ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 7
711 Горелов Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 7
712 Копытов Михаил Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 7
713 Стрецкий Александр КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 7
714 Котов Георгий Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 7
715 Гескин Алексей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 7
716 Цубин Алексей Miele Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 7
717 Янгляев Таир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 7
718 Шатилов Борис Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 7
719 Братко Владислав Сухой Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 7
720 Овчиннников Кирилл PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 7
721 Безбородов Илья Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 8
722 Волошин Олег SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 8
723 Попов Павел Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 8
724 Демьяненко Максим Autodesk Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 8
725 Любский Евгений СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 8
726 Кузнецов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 8
727 Резников Вадим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 8
728 Караченцев Вячеслав FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 8
729 Белкин Дмитрий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 8
730 Лопатин Александр Black Star Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 8
731 Гродинский Дмитрий Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 8
732 Куликов Ким МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 8
733 Соболев Валерий ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 8
734 Смирнов Федор Первый канал Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 8
735 Колпаков Евгений ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 8
736 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 8
737 Андреевских Андрей Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 8
738 Овчинников Вадим Ozon Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 8
739 Киняев Михаил PVH Дивизион "H" 1 (1+0) 9
740 Усачев Леонид ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 1 (1+0) 9
741 Устинов Александр Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
742 Караванов Андрей МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (1+0) 9
743 Емец Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 9
744 Никишин Роман АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 9
745 Аракелян Сурен Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (1+0) 9
746 Полишков Алексей КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 9
747 Захаров Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
748 Нагиев Натиг Садиг Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
749 Матырин Дмитрий ДНПП Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 9
750 Исаев Андрей Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 9
751 Сучков Павел Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 9
752 Решетников Денис АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 9
753 Фардуков Ринат Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
754 Бардин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (0+1) 9
755 Гаврилин Владимир Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
756 Горюнов Василий Ericsson Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 9
757 Михеев Антон АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 1 (0+1) 9
758 Кабанов Вячеслав Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 9
759 Юрченко Евгений FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 9
760 Лобанов Николай АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
761 Черкасов Илья Miele Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 9
762 Наджаров Михаил ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 10
763 Зараковский Михаил Danone Дивизион "D" 1 (1+0) 10
764 Рамченко Михаил Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 10
765 Косарецкий Андрей АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 10
766 Балабанов Олег Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 1 (1+0) 10
767 Дементьев Павел ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 10
768 Баженов Иван Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 1 (0+1) 10
769 Лебедев Никита КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 10
770 Типикин Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 10
771 Павлов Юрий Ericsson Дивизион "E" 1 (0+1) 10
772 Наумцев Станислав СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 1 (0+1) 10
773 Кужненков Денис Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 10
774 Садыков Павел Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 1 (0+1) 10
775 Сергеев Сергей Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 1 (0+1) 10