Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Васин Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 7 (0) 2
2 Бурыкин Алексей ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 2
3 Нехорошев Александр Autodesk Дивизион "G" 5 (0) 2
4 Фирсаев Александр Footyball Дивизион "F" 5 (0) 2
5 Минасян Альберт РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 2
6 Зиновьев Никита Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 2
7 Блохин Александр СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 2
8 Болотин Иван Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 2
9 Судьин Сергей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 (0) 2
10 Меченков Иван МФЦ Дивизион "F" 4 (1) 2
11 Рогов Александр Miele Дивизион "I" 4 (1) 2
12 Севостьянов Артём GLFG Дивизион "H" 3 (0) 1
13 Шмелев Андрей Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 1
14 Грачев Денис ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 1
15 Файсханов Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 1
16 Колыбельников Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 2
17 Рахманин Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 2
18 Крутовских Руслан РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 2
19 Шамонов Сергей ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 2
20 Айгинин Максим Зетта Страхование Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 2
21 Мороченец Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 2
22 Карпов Юрий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 3 (0) 2
23 Летягин Илья Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 3 (0) 2
24 Лежнин Андрей Ericsson Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 2
25 Кабаков Глеб ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 2
26 Иванов Сергей PMSM Дивизион "F" 3 (0) 2
27 Иванов Евгений Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 3 (0) 2
28 Карсанов Владимир Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 3 (0) 2
29 Рожков Григорий Иркут Дивизион "E" 3 (1) 2
30 Паймухин Евгений Footyball Дивизион "F" 3 (1) 2
31 Ножкин Владислав СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 3 (1) 2
32 Поваляев Владимир АЛМАЗ-ХОЛДИНГ Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
33 Лукин Сергей ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
34 Чувилин Иван Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 1
35 Шилков Павел Туполев Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 1
36 Беспалов Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
37 Аникин Павел ДНПП Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
38 Губка Дмитрий Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
39 Лобосов Артём Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
40 Шибаев Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 1
41 Исмаилов Рустам ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
42 Кубалов Алексей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
43 Островский Дмитрий GLFG Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
44 Котенев Андрей Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
45 Абрамушкин Евгений Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
46 Шпырев Владимир ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
47 Ботогов Александр Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 2 (0) 1
48 Салахетдинов Динар ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 1
49 Фомич Игорь Footyball Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 1
50 Йора Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 2 (1) 1
51 Рухая Сандро Инвитро Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
52 Маренич Александр Footyball Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 2
53 Сметанин Алексей Ozon Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
54 Усенов Ердос Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 2
55 Кулик Максим Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 2
56 Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
57 Литвин Владимир Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
58 Савин Александр Ozon Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
59 Каримов Рустам Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
60 Дрикер Андрей Miele Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
61 Винокуров Дмитрий Ozon Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
62 Курцикидзе Леван КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 2 (0) 2
63 Поляков Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
64 Гусак Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 2
65 Кареев Александр Ozon Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
66 Щербаков Виталий Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
67 Артеменко Данил Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
68 Полтавец Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 2
69 Фарзалиев Джавид ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
70 Прокофьев Петр Калибр Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
71 Кугачёв Максим Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
72 Афанасьев Артем ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
73 Ганюк Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 2
74 Агапеев Алексей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
75 Кулачинский Алексей ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
76 Сахнов Сергей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 2 (0) 2
77 Чуканов Дмитрий Linxdatacenter Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 2
78 Смолин Антон Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 2
79 Гомон Евгений FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
80 Овчинников Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 2
81 Соловьев Александр Арктика Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 2
82 Бушмарин Василий Kaspersky Lab Дивизион "G" 2 (0) 2
83 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 2 (0) 2
84 Бушин Максим FLEETCOR Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
85 Хушкадамов Табрез Gett Дивизион "E" 2 (0) 2
86 Косинов Дмитрий ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 2 (1) 2
87 Трубачев Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
88 Евменов Сергей Инвитро Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 1
89 Сапрыкин Максим Black Star Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
90 Захарцев Алексей Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 1
91 Орлов Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 1
92 Ярошенко Андрей Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
93 Проценко Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
94 Грибанов Никита КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
95 Тропин Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
96 Демидов Олег Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
97 Ключников Андрей Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
98 Беспалько Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
99 Камышов Алексей ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
100 Антипов Дмитрий НБИ Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
101 Холодов Михаил Autodesk Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
102 Черков Станислав КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
103 Сальков Сергей КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
104 Швецов Владимир Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
105 Шуленин Роман Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
106 Толокнов Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
107 Розов Василий Sawatzky Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
108 Ельков Павел Абсолют Страхование Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
109 Бучнев Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
110 Забавнов Николай Dr. Korner Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
111 Шилин Виктор Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 1
112 Есин Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
113 Попов Иван ТрансТелеКом Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
114 Ушаков Степан Danone Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 1
115 Пыльнев Иван ЦИАМ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
116 Поповичев Антон Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
117 Царев Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
118 Самцов Дмитрий Арктика Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
119 Кобялко Антон Арктика Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
120 Трусов Максим Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
121 Чикалов Игорь Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
122 Елисеев Владимир Autodesk Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
123 Манин Петр Autodesk Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
124 Ахтямов Евгений Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
125 Белухин Андрей УЭЗ Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
126 Токарев Денис ГК АСВ Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
127 Широков Иван Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
128 Жосан Денис Мосинжпроект Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
129 Сысоев Андрей Калибр Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
130 Антропов Максим Калибр Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
131 Титов Денис GLFG Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
132 Гавриков Павел Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 1
133 Шутов Анатолий НБИ Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
134 Сидоров Артём Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
135 Захаров Максим Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 1
136 Минаев Константин СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
137 Рощин Александр ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
138 Сухов Максим ТРЭМ Инжиниринг Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
139 Миронов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 1
140 Иоломанов Сердар Спорт FM Дивизион "H" 1 (0) 1
141 Макаров Кирилл Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
142 Гринев Денис Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 1
143 Виноградов Данила Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
144 Фомич Олег Footyball Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 1
145 Ашрафян Михаил Экспобанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
146 Власенко Игорь ДНПП Дивизион "H" 1 (1) 1
147 Комаров Александр Кордиант Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
148 Пряжников Роман Туполев Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
149 Шаповал Дмитрий Туполев Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
150 Шашков Иван Туполев Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
151 Жуков Роман Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
152 Леончив Максим Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
153 Эркин Евгений Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
154 Рошевских Дмитрий Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
155 Башкирев Артем Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
156 Жуков Владислав СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
157 Вишняков Дмитрий Ваш Чартер Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
158 Новоселов Александр Иркут Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
159 Шиленков Евгений Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
160 Закеров Марат Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
161 Постнов Алексей Ehrmann Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
162 Мартьянов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
163 Чутсков Андрей Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
164 Сотин Владислав Аэротрейд Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
165 Горбачев Николай ЦТП МОЭК Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
166 Рахимзянов Ильдар ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
167 Мищенко Константин ПринтЭра Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
168 Пасков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
169 Абдрахманов Линар КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
170 Карлусов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
171 Пральников Александр Кордиант Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
172 Варламов Андрей Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
173 Горячих Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
174 Ушаков Илья Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
175 Жмурко Юрий ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
176 Гребенников Константин SILA International Lawyers Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
177 Выборнов Святослав Сухой Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
178 Левкин Артем ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
179 Городный Александр Инвитро Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
180 Хромов Алексей ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
181 Рамазанов Ренат ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
182 Ерофеев Евгений ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
183 Балашов Илья Мерк Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
184 Гостинин Игорь Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
185 Бобык Николай ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
186 Чичиль Николай ПК Энергия Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
187 Шагов Сергей Danone Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
188 Почечуев Виталий ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
189 Бочаров Александр Компьюлинк Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
190 Котомкин Кирилл PMSM Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
191 Амбарян Баграт PMSM Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
192 Фомин Иван PMSM Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
193 Сидорин Денис Связьтранснефть Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
194 Басов Александр ОКЕЙ Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
195 Петриёв Андрей Miele Дивизион "I" 1 (0) 2
196 Дорошенко Илья Footyball Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
197 Платонов Виталий Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
198 Неретин Артем Велес Капитал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
199 Бойков Дмитрий АстраЗенека Дивизион "G" 1 (0) 2
200 Наумченков Олег МФЦ Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
201 Кузьмичев Роман Сухой Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
202 Александров Дмитрий Сухой Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
203 Аракелян Сурен Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
204 Земцов Кирилл Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
205 Кобялко Владимир Арктика Дивизион "F" 1 (0) 2
206 Махмутов Артур Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
207 Саганов Евгений Сухой Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
208 Хусяинов Шамиль Сухой Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
209 Мавров Станислав Ассоциация Монолит Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
210 Бочаров Сергей Газпром бурение-ПБГ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
211 Мелкумян Эрнест Калибр Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
212 Страшнов Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
213 Джавакян Гарик КРОК Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
214 Васильев Алексей Хухтамаки Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
215 Клочко Владимир КурьерСервисЭкспресс Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
216 Бобров Дмитрий СтройТрансНефтеГаз Дивизион "D" 1 (0) 2
217 Миронов Глеб Gett Дивизион "E" 1 (0) 2
218 Николаев Дмитрий Miele Дивизион "I" 1 (1) 2