Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Ментюков Андрей Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 41 (22+19) 10
2 Щетинин Олег Евроспорт Партнеры 34 (27+7) 9
3 Почечуев Виталий Castorama Дебютант 2 29 (22+7) 9
4 Глобенко Александр НПЦ Лидер Дебютант 27 (24+3) 9
5 Румянцев Виталий TOP MEDIA Мастер 25 (17+8) 10
6 Парохин Ярослав SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 22 (14+8) 10
7 Чекалин Александр НТВ+ Партнеры 21 (14+7) 4
8 Шнякин Дмитрий Евроспорт Партнеры 21 (8+13) 8
9 Носков Алексей Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 21 (16+5) 10
10 Корнеев Игорь Копир Хелп Дебютант 21 (14+7) 10
11 Гаврилов Евгений Marvel Любитель 20 (12+8) 6
12 Пальцев Никита SPORTBOX Партнеры 20 (9+11) 7
13 Конов Василий TOP MEDIA Мастер 20 (9+11) 9
14 Гвоздухин Антон Энерготрансбанк Гранд 20 (13+7) 10
15 Казанков Максим Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 19 (12+7) 6
16 Чистяков Максим Ostec Любитель 19 (17+2) 10
17 Стемасов Игорь Имедженси Принт Дебютант 19 (14+5) 10
18 Гершун Михаил Castorama Дебютант 2 19 (6+13) 10
19 Ефимов Дмитрий Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 18 (12+6) 9
20 Жуков Андрей ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 18 (12+6) 9
21 Карпин Максим Альянс Любитель 2 18 (7+11) 9
22 Кошеваров Вячеслав SPORTBOX Партнеры 18 (14+4) 10
23 Савенко Александр ВРТ Гранд 18 (12+6) 10
24 Грачёв Леонид Шоколадница Дебютант 2 18 (10+8) 10
25 Кузнецов Роман Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 17 (12+5) 7
26 Пронин Максим РБК-Спорт Партнеры 17 (10+7) 7
27 Неясов Алексей Sports.ru Партнеры 17 (11+6) 8
28 Чугайнов Валерий Шоколадница Дебютант 2 17 (11+6) 9
29 Миронов Андрей Евроспорт Партнеры 17 (2+15) 9
30 Пархомов Игорь Castorama Дебютант 2 17 (13+4) 10
31 Казин Никита Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 17 (7+10) 10
32 Абросимов Владимир Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 16 (10+6) 7
33 Семенов Алексей Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 16 (8+8) 9
34 Третьяков Павел Евроспорт Партнеры 16 (6+10) 9
35 Толстов Дмитрий Extreme Networks Любитель 2 16 (12+4) 10
36 Голованов Сергей Шоколадница Дебютант 2 16 (9+7) 10
37 Гришаев Василий РБК-Спорт Партнеры 16 (8+8) 10
38 Яковлев Алексей РИА Новости Партнеры 15 (10+5) 6
39 Толокнов Кирилл Metro Партнеры 15 (9+6) 6
40 Рыбников Александр ФИНАМ Партнеры 15 (9+6) 7
41 Шабайкин Павел ВТБ 24 Мастер 15 (13+2) 9
42 Подымов Александр Альянс Любитель 2 15 (9+6) 10
43 Кошеваров Андрей SPORTBOX Партнеры 15 (8+7) 10
44 Чиндорин Александр ROCKWOOL Дебютант 14 (11+3) 7
45 Костючик Андрей Deloitte Мастер 14 (12+2) 8
46 Поздеев Николай Marvel Любитель 14 (7+7) 9
47 Ковригин Александр Huawei Любитель 2 13 (6+7) 6
48 Кузнецов Андрей Технопул Премьер Лига 13 (9+4) 8
49 Верижников Сергей Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 13 (10+3) 9
50 Гришин Вадим Kaspersky Lab Любитель 13 (7+6) 9
51 Васютин Юрий МНПП Намип Гранд 13 (7+6) 10
52 Загоруйко Сергей ФИНАМ Партнеры 12 (11+1) 4
53 Слизяк Егор НТВ+ Партнеры 12 (10+2) 6
54 Рыгалов Григорий TOP MEDIA Мастер 12 (9+3) 6
55 Бондаренко Владимир Kaspersky Lab Любитель 12 (7+5) 6
56 Табалин Алексей Документ.ру Дебютант 12 (10+2) 7
57 Мигалин Алексей Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 12 (6+6) 7
58 Косоруков Владислав Копир Хелп Дебютант 12 (8+4) 8
59 Конокотов Сергей Sports.ru Партнеры 12 (4+8) 8
60 Понуров Игорь Иркут Дебютант 12 (12+0) 9
61 Матвеев Антон Sports.ru Партнеры 12 (8+4) 9
62 Дробот Евгений Полюс Дебютант 2 12 (10+2) 10
63 Халдеев Артём Extreme Networks Любитель 2 12 (7+5) 10
64 Шевченко Сергей Extreme Networks Любитель 2 12 (5+7) 10
65 Рожков Григорий Иркут Дебютант 11 (5+6) 7
66 Фастов Артем МОРТОН Гранд 11 (10+1) 8
67 Зайцев Артём IBS Platformix Мастер 11 (10+1) 8
68 Марусин Максим Extreme Networks Любитель 2 11 (9+2) 8
69 Комаров Андрей Softline Дебютант 11 (7+4) 8
70 Царев Илья ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 11 (7+4) 8
71 Зленко Антон Элит-Профит Гранд 11 (7+4) 8
72 Рыбников Евгений ФИНАМ Партнеры 11 (7+4) 8
73 Семенов Антон Softline Дебютант 11 (7+4) 9
74 Зюзь Александр Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 11 (6+5) 9
75 Пискунов Леонид Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 11 (2+9) 9
76 Михеев Максим Ангелово Премьер Лига 11 (10+1) 10
77 Поляница Никита ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 11 (10+1) 10
78 Тимин Дмитрий ВРТ Гранд 11 (8+3) 10
79 Лакин Сергей ЯК1 Премьер Лига 11 (6+5) 10
80 Иванов Иван Metro Партнеры 10 (8+2) 6
81 Неретин Андрей Huawei Любитель 2 10 (6+4) 6
82 Дружков Владимир Документ.ру Дебютант 10 (5+5) 6
83 Мартыненко Станислав Балтинвестбанк Мастер 10 (8+2) 7
84 Рагимов Ниджат DMG-Finance Любитель 2 10 (8+2) 8
85 Грицаенко Павел IBM Любитель 2 10 (7+3) 8
86 Борщевский Андрей Castorama Дебютант 2 10 (5+5) 8
87 Юдин Алексей Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 10 (4+6) 8
88 Данилин Сергей ЯК1 Премьер Лига 10 (8+2) 9
89 Каптилов Кирилл DMG-Finance Любитель 2 10 (8+2) 9
90 Суслин Антон Евроспорт Партнеры 10 (6+4) 9
91 Лазарев Никита Документ.ру Дебютант 10 (6+4) 9
92 Егоров Игорь Castorama Дебютант 2 10 (3+7) 9
93 Акопян Эдмон ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 10 (8+2) 10
94 Костиль Михаил Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 10 (8+2) 10
95 Фирюлин Андрей Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 10 (5+5) 10
96 Калинин Денис SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 9 (4+5) 4
97 Такмазис Александр Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 9 (5+4) 5
98 Васильев Алексей Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 9 (5+4) 6
99 Горячев Антон ВРТ Гранд 9 (5+4) 6
100 Володин Станислав Sports.ru Партнеры 9 (6+3) 7
101 Озеров Степан РИА Новости Партнеры 9 (6+3) 7
102 Радченко Никита ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 9 (4+5) 7
103 Исмаилов Евгений ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 9 (1+8) 7
104 Степанов Максим МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 9 (8+1) 8
105 Логунов Алексей ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 9 (6+3) 8
106 Тураев Бахтияр Шоколадница Дебютант 2 9 (4+5) 8
107 Морозов Владислав Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 9 (6+3) 9
108 Лапин Андрей РБК-Спорт Партнеры 9 (4+5) 9
109 Батарин Владимир Marvel Любитель 9 (9+0) 10
110 Виноградов Егор Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 9 (7+2) 10
111 Украинцев Леван Шоколадница Дебютант 2 9 (7+2) 10
112 Плохотниченко Станислав АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 9 (7+2) 10
113 Родкин Денис ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 9 (6+3) 10
114 Цыпанин Василий IBS Platformix Мастер 9 (6+3) 10
115 Крылов Алексей TOP MEDIA Мастер 9 (3+6) 10
116 Царбаев Марат Huawei Любитель 2 8 (5+3) 3
117 Хотеев Евгений DMG-Finance Любитель 2 8 (2+6) 5
118 Бреслер Максим АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 8 (7+1) 6
119 Шанин Ян МЗКП Премьер Лига 8 (7+1) 6
120 Мокринский Денис Балтинвестбанк Мастер 8 (5+3) 7
121 Мехедов Денис Deloitte Мастер 8 (5+3) 7
122 Совостьянов Денис Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 8 (4+4) 7
123 Карев Андрей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 8 (7+1) 8
124 Ильин Владимир Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 8 (6+2) 8
125 Соколов Николай ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 8 (6+2) 8
126 Мозгов Денис ПАРКойл Любитель 8 (5+3) 8
127 Чечукевич Алексей Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 8 (4+4) 8
128 Назаров Ярослав TOP MEDIA Мастер 8 (4+4) 8
129 Росляков Иван ROCKWOOL Дебютант 8 (3+5) 8
130 Шерченков Евгений Extreme Networks Любитель 2 8 (2+6) 8
131 Шевяков Алексей ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 8 (2+6) 8
132 Михайлов Александр Любители Премьер Лига 8 (7+1) 9
133 Трипольев Иван Kaspersky Lab Любитель 8 (7+1) 9
134 Кривобок Сергей Имедженси Принт Дебютант 8 (6+2) 9
135 Забродин Сергей Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 8 (6+2) 9
136 Булк Евгений ROCKWOOL Дебютант 8 (6+2) 9
137 Егоров Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 8 (5+3) 9
138 Курамшин Дамир ЯК1 Премьер Лига 8 (5+3) 9
139 Мурзаев Эмзар Шоколадница Дебютант 2 8 (4+4) 9
140 Иванов Игорь Энерготрансбанк Гранд 8 (3+5) 9
141 Руднев Евгений МОРТОН Гранд 8 (3+5) 9
142 Пучков Сергей ЯК1 Премьер Лига 8 (6+2) 10
143 Кулаченков Евгений WebMoney Дебютант 2 8 (6+2) 10
144 Уразаков Эдуард МНПП Намип Гранд 8 (6+2) 10
145 Бибин Дмитрий ЯК1 Премьер Лига 8 (5+3) 10
146 Романов Александр Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 8 (4+4) 10
147 Маломошин Сергей ВТБ 24 Мастер 8 (3+5) 10
148 Тимошин Алексей ПРЭГО Мастер 7 (5+2) 3
149 Дмитриев Дмитрий Элит-Профит Гранд 7 (6+1) 4
150 Самедов Руслан ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 7 (4+3) 4
151 Сухоруков Тарас Балтинвестбанк Мастер 7 (2+5) 4
152 Серебряков Всеволод LVMH Дебютант 2 7 (5+2) 5
153 Худайбердин Валит Элит-Профит Гранд 7 (5+2) 5
154 Перепелков Алексей Копир Хелп Дебютант 7 (4+3) 5
155 Фролов Александр IBM Любитель 2 7 (4+3) 5
156 Даниленко Александр Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 7 (5+2) 7
157 Гайдай Виктор SPORTBOX Партнеры 7 (3+4) 7
158 Клепиков Алексей SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 7 (4+3) 8
159 Порсов Андрей НТВ+ Партнеры 7 (4+3) 8
160 Енин Дмитрий ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 7 (6+1) 9
161 Смехунов Алексей МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 7 (5+2) 9
162 Лукомский Александр Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 7 (5+2) 9
163 Колганов Сергей НПЦ Лидер Дебютант 7 (3+4) 9
164 Иванов Михаил МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 7 (3+4) 9
165 Лушин Павел ВТБ 24 Мастер 7 (3+4) 9
166 Рубцов Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 7 (6+1) 10
167 Дорогайкин Руслан Extreme Networks Любитель 2 7 (6+1) 10
168 Капшуков Роман ВРТ Гранд 7 (4+3) 10
169 Артыков Андрей Копир Хелп Дебютант 7 (3+4) 10
170 Абдулхаликов Игорь Евроспорт Партнеры 6 (6+0) 2
171 Абдуллаев Артур Huawei Любитель 2 6 (5+1) 2
172 Фадеев Артём МНПП Намип Гранд 6 (4+2) 3
173 Мазуров Роман Евроспорт Партнеры 6 (3+3) 3
174 Мясников Валерий Имедженси Принт Дебютант 6 (4+2) 4
175 Степанов Даниил SPORTBOX Партнеры 6 (3+3) 4
176 Сафин Андрей Ангелово Премьер Лига 6 (1+5) 4
177 Сюткин Илья МЗКП Премьер Лига 6 (4+2) 5
178 Антонюк Владимир TOP MEDIA Мастер 6 (6+0) 6
179 Иванов Александр ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 6 (6+0) 6
180 Морозов Игорь Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 6 (4+2) 6
181 Филимонов Александр Extreme Networks Любитель 2 6 (1+5) 6
182 Резниченко Денис МОРТОН Гранд 6 (4+2) 7
183 Кульянов Андрей РИА Новости Партнеры 6 (3+3) 7
184 Колбанов Алексей МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 6 (3+3) 7
185 Попов Дмитрий IBM Любитель 2 6 (3+3) 7
186 Малышев Дмитрий Ангелово Премьер Лига 6 (4+2) 8
187 Злыгорев Александр Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 6 (4+2) 8
188 Нецкин Никита Philips Любитель 6 (4+2) 8
189 Кудрявцев Виктор ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 6 (4+2) 8
190 Сергунин Сергей Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 6 (3+3) 8
191 Ариничев Александр Евроспорт Партнеры 6 (3+3) 8
192 Георгиевский Андрей Любители Премьер Лига 6 (2+4) 8
193 Громаков Григорий ROCKWOOL Дебютант 6 (2+4) 8
194 Жуков Сергей Альянс Любитель 2 6 (5+1) 9
195 Башнин Иван ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 6 (4+2) 9
196 Рыков Александр Ангелово Премьер Лига 6 (4+2) 9
197 Клейменов Сергей Технопул Премьер Лига 6 (4+2) 9
198 Маршинский Петр Технопул Премьер Лига 6 (4+2) 9
199 Емец Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 6 (4+2) 9
200 Миртов Александр Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 6 (3+3) 9
201 Бакланов Евгений МНПП Намип Гранд 6 (3+3) 9
202 Телков Сергей Технопул Премьер Лига 6 (2+4) 9
203 Марков Павел WebMoney Дебютант 2 6 (2+4) 9
204 Сенкевич Юрий ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 6 (2+4) 9
205 Гамов Павел АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 6 (2+4) 9
206 Атюшкин Николай Marvel Любитель 6 (1+5) 9
207 Жаналиев Жанат Копир Хелп Дебютант 6 (4+2) 10
208 Ильичев Евгений Любители Премьер Лига 6 (3+3) 10
209 Свешников Сергей ВРТ Гранд 6 (3+3) 10
210 Бурков Владимир IBS Platformix Мастер 6 (3+3) 10
211 Фёдоров Алексей Extreme Networks Любитель 2 6 (3+3) 10
212 Артёменко Александр SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 5 (3+2) 3
213 Ягудин Рамиль Extreme Networks Любитель 2 5 (4+1) 4
214 Тарчинский Анатолий Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 5 (2+3) 4
215 Рыбаков Алексей SPORTBOX Партнеры 5 (4+1) 5
216 Мальцев Игорь ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 5 (3+2) 5
217 Королев Дмитрий DMG-Finance Любитель 2 5 (1+4) 5
218 Гоменюк Сергей Marvel Любитель 5 (5+0) 6
219 Маслюк Руслан ПАРКойл Любитель 5 (5+0) 6
220 Новиков Юрий Технопул Премьер Лига 5 (4+1) 6
221 Галкин Вячеслав Sports.ru Партнеры 5 (4+1) 6
222 Тесин Сергей IBM Любитель 2 5 (3+2) 6
223 Пирожков Илья Евроспорт Партнеры 5 (3+2) 7
224 Дешевой Сергей IBM Любитель 2 5 (2+3) 7
225 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 5 (2+3) 7
226 Проневич Юрий ROCKWOOL Дебютант 5 (2+3) 7
227 Тузлуков Павел АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 5 (2+3) 7
228 Еремихин Глеб ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 5 (2+3) 7
229 Гришкин Роман ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 5 (1+4) 7
230 Белоусенко Андрей Балтинвестбанк Мастер 5 (5+0) 8
231 Булк Владимир ROCKWOOL Дебютант 5 (4+1) 8
232 Спицин Александр Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 5 (4+1) 8
233 Терехин Евгений Элит-Профит Гранд 5 (4+1) 8
234 Тарба Шамиль Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 5 (4+1) 8
235 Новичков Кирилл ЯК1 Премьер Лига 5 (3+2) 8
236 Коптев Алексей Альянс Любитель 2 5 (3+2) 8
237 Артамонов Михаил Технопул Премьер Лига 5 (3+2) 8
238 Байбеков Роман Любители Премьер Лига 5 (2+3) 8
239 Сагитов Руслан Шоколадница Дебютант 2 5 (2+3) 8
240 Мепарейшвили Вахтанг МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 5 (0+5) 8
241 Идрисов Джапар МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 5 (5+0) 9
242 Бычков Александр ВТБ 24 Мастер 5 (3+2) 9
243 Нефедов Валентин ЯК1 Премьер Лига 5 (3+2) 9
244 Поздняков Андрей IBS Platformix Мастер 5 (2+3) 9
245 Спивак Александр SPORTBOX Партнеры 5 (2+3) 9
246 Матвеев Сергей Имедженси Принт Дебютант 5 (1+4) 9
247 Нефедов Алексей Балтинвестбанк Мастер 5 (5+0) 10
248 Кликин Николай МОРТОН Гранд 5 (4+1) 10
249 Чаус Андрей SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 5 (4+1) 10
250 Панин Сергей Альянс Любитель 2 5 (3+2) 10
251 Пирогов Павел Любители Премьер Лига 5 (3+2) 10
252 Капсулин Дмитрий ВРТ Гранд 5 (3+2) 10
253 Безверхий Александр ЯК1 Премьер Лига 5 (3+2) 10
254 Семенов Дмитрий МНПП Намип Гранд 5 (2+3) 10
255 Журавлев Александр МОРТОН Гранд 5 (2+3) 10
256 Лопаткин Павел НПЦ Лидер Дебютант 5 (2+3) 10
257 Поздняк Сергей Копир Хелп Дебютант 5 (1+4) 10
258 Морозов Андрей DMG-Finance Любитель 2 4 (4+0) 2
259 Лавров Павел МНПП Намип Гранд 4 (3+1) 2
260 Ховрачев Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Любитель 4 (2+2) 2
261 Лаврухин Алексей РБК-Спорт Партнеры 4 (4+0) 3
262 Мазурин Дмитрий Metro Партнеры 4 (0+4) 3
263 Леснов Сергей Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 4 (3+1) 4
264 Белов Роман НТВ+ Партнеры 4 (2+2) 4
265 Гусев Филлип АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 4 (1+3) 4
266 Шахранюк Олег Deloitte Мастер 4 (0+4) 4
267 Шубин Сергей Технопул Премьер Лига 4 (3+1) 5
268 Шалин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Гранд 4 (3+1) 5
269 Памшев Роман МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 4 (3+1) 5
270 Попов Даниил НТВ+ Партнеры 4 (2+2) 5
271 Цуканов Андрей Ангелово Премьер Лига 4 (2+2) 5
272 Живаем Иван DMG-Finance Любитель 2 4 (2+2) 5
273 Губин Вадим ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 4 (4+0) 6
274 Егоров Дмитрий ВРТ Гранд 4 (2+2) 6
275 Каюмов Марат Балтинвестбанк Мастер 4 (2+2) 6
276 Страхов Алексей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 4 (1+3) 6
277 Артемов Евгений Huawei Любитель 2 4 (0+4) 6
278 Швиденко Владимир Имедженси Принт Дебютант 4 (3+1) 7
279 Грачев Сергей Иркут Дебютант 4 (3+1) 7
280 Алексеев Дмитрий Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 4 (3+1) 7
281 Люхманов Тимур SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 4 (2+2) 7
282 Тимин Андрей ВТБ 24 Мастер 4 (2+2) 7
283 Удалов Виктор Ostec Любитель 4 (1+3) 7
284 Богомолов Денис МНПП Намип Гранд 4 (4+0) 8
285 Гаврюшкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Мастер 4 (3+1) 8
286 Яновский Илья Документ.ру Дебютант 4 (3+1) 8
287 Новиков Михаил Philips Любитель 4 (3+1) 8
288 Медведев Евгений Ostec Любитель 4 (3+1) 8
289 Ципулин Владимир Документ.ру Дебютант 4 (2+2) 8
290 Толстов Александр Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 4 (2+2) 8
291 Крехалев Андрей TOP MEDIA Мастер 4 (1+3) 8
292 Зайцев Алексей Элит-Профит Гранд 4 (1+3) 8
293 Коростелёв Михаил Любители Премьер Лига 4 (4+0) 9
294 Волошин Павел LVMH Дебютант 2 4 (3+1) 9
295 Быков Роман ROCKWOOL Дебютант 4 (3+1) 9
296 Зайдлин Михаил Philips Любитель 4 (3+1) 9
297 Саркисян Артем Энерготрансбанк Гранд 4 (2+2) 9
298 Дунаев Александр WebMoney Дебютант 2 4 (2+2) 9
299 Суфляев Сергей Любители Премьер Лига 4 (2+2) 9
300 Арсланов Руслан НПЦ Лидер Дебютант 4 (1+3) 9
301 Харитонов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Любитель 4 (1+3) 9
302 Боркин Дмитрий НПЦ Лидер Дебютант 4 (1+3) 9
303 Рычагов Владимир ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 4 (0+4) 9
304 Королев Павел ПАРКойл Любитель 4 (3+1) 10
305 Шуабов Руслан LVMH Дебютант 2 4 (3+1) 10
306 Гиматдинов Ильнар ВРТ Гранд 4 (3+1) 10
307 Ли Андрей LVMH Дебютант 2 4 (2+2) 10
308 Мелёхин Владимир Castorama Дебютант 2 4 (0+4) 10
309 Гудей Виталий МНПП Намип Гранд 3 (2+1) 1
310 Сычев Алексей Metro Партнеры 3 (2+1) 2
311 Максимов Анатолий Metro Партнеры 3 (2+1) 2
312 Новак Дэвид РИА Новости Партнеры 3 (3+0) 3
313 Зубарев Андрей НТВ+ Партнеры 3 (3+0) 3
314 Фролов Валентин Ангелово Премьер Лига 3 (3+0) 3
315 Зотов Дмитрий ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 3 (2+1) 3
316 Мелентев Василий МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 3 (1+2) 3
317 Какорин Максим Имедженси Принт Дебютант 3 (1+2) 3
318 Левченко Алексей АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 3 (0+3) 3
319 Скоков Владимир Softline Дебютант 3 (3+0) 4
320 Халецкий Павел МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 3 (3+0) 4
321 Иванов Иван Philips Любитель 3 (3+0) 4
322 Шмельков Артем НТВ+ Партнеры 3 (2+1) 4
323 Павлов Артём МЗКП Премьер Лига 3 (2+1) 4
324 Слободкин Роман Полюс Дебютант 2 3 (1+2) 4
325 Булатцев Марат ПРЭГО Мастер 3 (1+2) 4
326 Коваленко Александр Балтинвестбанк Мастер 3 (0+3) 4
327 Писаренко Павел ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 3 (3+0) 5
328 Тхагапсов Ахмед Шоколадница Дебютант 2 3 (3+0) 5
329 Гудков Александр Softline Дебютант 3 (3+0) 5
330 Рябов Дмитрий ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 3 (2+1) 5
331 Ландин Клим Энерготрансбанк Гранд 3 (2+1) 5
332 Лунегов Игорь ВРТ Гранд 3 (1+2) 5
333 Астахов Дмитрий Metro Партнеры 3 (1+2) 5
334 Колесников Александр Ангелово Премьер Лига 3 (1+2) 5
335 Ветошкин Сергей Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 3 (1+2) 5
336 Шуб Илья Технопул Премьер Лига 3 (1+2) 5
337 Кудрин Николай Deloitte Мастер 3 (3+0) 6
338 Палагин Александр АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 3 (3+0) 6
339 Ефремов Алексей АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 3 (3+0) 6
340 Козлов Павел IBS Platformix Мастер 3 (2+1) 6
341 Газдаров Куцук ПРЭГО Мастер 3 (2+1) 6
342 Холин Евгений Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 3 (1+2) 6
343 Бацылев Виталий Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 3 (0+3) 6
344 Черных Дмитрий Deloitte Мастер 3 (0+3) 6
345 Хадзиев Алан ПРЭГО Мастер 3 (2+1) 7
346 Кузнецов Дмитрий Документ.ру Дебютант 3 (2+1) 7
347 Корнев Федор МОРТОН Гранд 3 (2+1) 7
348 Тарасов Игорь Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 3 (2+1) 7
349 Велиев Эльнур МЗКП Премьер Лига 3 (1+2) 7
350 Белан Михаил МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 3 (1+2) 7
351 Юсупов Алиджан Имедженси Принт Дебютант 3 (2+1) 8
352 Россохин Марк ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 3 (2+1) 8
353 Шевчук Игорь Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 3 (2+1) 8
354 Плешаков Владимир WebMoney Дебютант 2 3 (2+1) 8
355 Чернов Сергей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 3 (1+2) 8
356 Круглов Денис TOP MEDIA Мастер 3 (1+2) 8
357 Пешков Алексей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 3 (1+2) 8
358 Байгузов Виталий Иркут Дебютант 3 (0+3) 8
359 Кузнецов Александр Ангелово Премьер Лига 3 (0+3) 8
360 Куприков Илья Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 3 (3+0) 9
361 Яковлев Евгений Альянс Любитель 2 3 (3+0) 9
362 Белых Денис РБК-Спорт Партнеры 3 (3+0) 9
363 Комолов Артём ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 3 (2+1) 9
364 Пискунов Антон Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 3 (2+1) 9
365 Арион Александр Шоколадница Дебютант 2 3 (1+2) 9
366 Королев Денис ПАРКойл Любитель 3 (1+2) 9
367 Макаров Алексей DMG-Finance Любитель 2 3 (1+2) 9
368 Чупин Илья Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 3 (1+2) 9
369 Шляхов Константин Marvel Любитель 3 (0+3) 9
370 Балуев Павел Имедженси Принт Дебютант 3 (3+0) 10
371 Потоцкий Вадим Marvel Любитель 3 (3+0) 10
372 Исаев Евгений Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 3 (2+1) 10
373 Хаблов Андрей Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 3 (2+1) 10
374 Белоконь Алексей МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 3 (2+1) 10
375 Кликин Максим МОРТОН Гранд 3 (2+1) 10
376 Лопаев Федор ROCKWOOL Дебютант 3 (2+1) 10
377 Кочнев Николай IBS Platformix Мастер 3 (2+1) 10
378 Семенков Артемий ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 3 (1+2) 10
379 Фомин Сергей Marvel Любитель 3 (1+2) 10
380 Ломакин Александр ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 3 (1+2) 10
381 Сучков Денис ЯК1 Премьер Лига 3 (1+2) 10
382 Рассказов Антон РИА Новости Партнеры 2 (2+0) 1
383 Кузьменко Михаил Marvel Любитель 2 (2+0) 1
384 Моруз Евгений Metro Партнеры 2 (2+0) 1
385 Бойко Сергей Копир Хелп Дебютант 2 (2+0) 1
386 Бойко Алексей Балтинвестбанк Мастер 2 (1+1) 1
387 Гнатюк Антон Элит-Профит Гранд 2 (0+2) 1
388 Михайлов Дмитрий МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 2 (2+0) 2
389 Доронин Евгений Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 2 (2+0) 2
390 Федоров Никита Ostec Любитель 2 (1+1) 2
391 Грань Сергей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 2 (1+1) 2
392 Спирин Александр Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 2 (1+1) 2
393 Силков Игорь Philips Любитель 2 (1+1) 2
394 Шуничев Андрей IBM Любитель 2 2 (1+1) 2
395 Дегтерев Андрей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 2 (0+2) 2
396 Бердников Дмитрий МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 2 (0+2) 2
397 Цуканов Роман ПАРКойл Любитель 2 (2+0) 3
398 Дзяцько Максим Копир Хелп Дебютант 2 (2+0) 3
399 Константинов Владимир Huawei Любитель 2 2 (1+1) 3
400 Давыдов Владислав МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 2 (1+1) 3
401 Абидов Руслан Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 2 (1+1) 3
402 Новиков Юлий Иркут Дебютант 2 (0+2) 3
403 Толстиков Виктор Deloitte Мастер 2 (0+2) 3
404 Курбанов Рамиль ПРЭГО Мастер 2 (2+0) 4
405 Бессонов Сергей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 2 (2+0) 4
406 Бесхлебнов Илья МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 2 (2+0) 4
407 Холхунов Дмитрий Deloitte Мастер 2 (2+0) 4
408 Пахомов Андрей АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 2 (2+0) 4
409 Терехин Павел Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 2 (2+0) 4
410 Дёмин Владимир ВРТ Гранд 2 (1+1) 4
411 Шлыков Леонид Евроспорт Партнеры 2 (1+1) 4
412 Пуха Максим Softline Дебютант 2 (1+1) 4
413 Газдаров Даниель ПРЭГО Мастер 2 (1+1) 4
414 Ершов Михаил Энерготрансбанк Гранд 2 (1+1) 4
415 Спирке Артем Deloitte Мастер 2 (1+1) 4
416 Солкин Владислав ФИНАМ Партнеры 2 (0+2) 4
417 Потапов Константин МНПП Намип Гранд 2 (0+2) 4
418 Дагуев Тимур НТВ+ Партнеры 2 (0+2) 4
419 Шолохов Дмитрий ФИНАМ Партнеры 2 (0+2) 4
420 Ситников Алексей Полюс Дебютант 2 2 (0+2) 4
421 Дерябкин Сергей НТВ+ Партнеры 2 (2+0) 5
422 Бушмарин Василий Kaspersky Lab Любитель 2 (2+0) 5
423 Лякишев Сергей SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 2 (1+1) 5
424 Лялин Александр ВТБ 24 Мастер 2 (1+1) 5
425 Ансютин Александр ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 2 (1+1) 5
426 Злоказов Леонид Philips Любитель 2 (1+1) 5
427 Махалов Марк Элит-Профит Гранд 2 (1+1) 5
428 Селин Андрей Элит-Профит Гранд 2 (1+1) 5
429 Корнеев Дмитрий МНПП Намип Гранд 2 (1+1) 5
430 Косяченко Андрей АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 2 (0+2) 5
431 Калин Василий МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 2 (0+2) 5
432 Стрыгин Михаил Иркут Дебютант 2 (0+2) 5
433 Рагозин Олег Элит-Профит Гранд 2 (0+2) 5
434 Мазин Петр МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 2 (2+0) 6
435 Добрица Андрей Иркут Дебютант 2 (2+0) 6
436 Травников Сергей Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 2 (2+0) 6
437 Зенков Юрий ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 2 (2+0) 6
438 Филатов Антон SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 2 (1+1) 6
439 Пантелин Дмитрий МЗКП Премьер Лига 2 (1+1) 6
440 Хундадзе Борис Балтинвестбанк Мастер 2 (1+1) 6
441 Гудков Павел Балтинвестбанк Мастер 2 (1+1) 6
442 Борисов Илья Энерготрансбанк Гранд 2 (1+1) 6
443 Тимохин Юрий Полюс Дебютант 2 2 (1+1) 6
444 Сисигин Александр ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 2 (1+1) 6
445 Авакянц Геворг РИА Новости Партнеры 2 (1+1) 6
446 Шакиров Никита АвтоСпецЦентр Любитель 2 2 (1+1) 6
447 Плотников Антон Softline Дебютант 2 (2+0) 7
448 Стулов Дмитрий Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 2 (2+0) 7
449 Федоров Леонид РБК-Спорт Партнеры 2 (1+1) 7
450 Беляев Валентин ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 2 (1+1) 7
451 Шилов Андрей Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 2 (1+1) 7
452 Пархоменко Александр ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 2 (1+1) 7
453 Климов Александр IBM Любитель 2 2 (1+1) 7
454 Теняев Николай Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 2 (0+2) 7
455 Бондаренко Сергей Sports.ru Партнеры 2 (0+2) 7
456 Миронов Валентин МОРТОН Гранд 2 (0+2) 7
457 Ишутин Константин Полюс Дебютант 2 2 (2+0) 8
458 Колмыков Александр Deloitte Мастер 2 (2+0) 8
459 Довгань Николай Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 2 (2+0) 8
460 Камша Антон Полюс Дебютант 2 2 (2+0) 8
461 Деменков Денис Полюс Дебютант 2 2 (2+0) 8
462 Андреев Михаил ПАРКойл Любитель 2 (1+1) 8
463 Севрюков Денис Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 2 (1+1) 8
464 Лопатин Денис Deloitte Мастер 2 (1+1) 8
465 Буслаев Алексей SPORTBOX Партнеры 2 (0+2) 8
466 Шатурный Давыд Шоколадница Дебютант 2 2 (0+2) 8
467 Захаров Игорь Marvel Любитель 2 (2+0) 9
468 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дебютант 2 (2+0) 9
469 Дрикер Андрей Philips Любитель 2 (2+0) 9
470 Аксёнов Дамир ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 2 (2+0) 9
471 Петров Михаил ГК "Вымпел" Дебютант 2 (2+0) 9
472 Трофимов Илья ROCKWOOL Дебютант 2 (1+1) 9
473 Анохин Николай Softline Дебютант 2 (1+1) 9
474 Курашов Дмитрий ЯК1 Премьер Лига 2 (1+1) 9
475 Огиенко Денис Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 2 (1+1) 9
476 Кейн Сергей ПАРКойл Любитель 2 (0+2) 9
477 Елозин Михаил Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 2 (0+2) 9
478 Елизаров Кирилл Sports.ru Партнеры 2 (0+2) 9
479 Николаев Андрей ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 2 (0+2) 9
480 Воронин Александр Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 2 (2+0) 10
481 Скачков Игорь WebMoney Дебютант 2 2 (2+0) 10
482 Крюков Максим ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 2 (2+0) 10
483 Шибанов Павел МОРТОН Гранд 2 (2+0) 10
484 Арапов Дмитрий МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 2 (1+1) 10
485 Данилов Илья РБК-Спорт Партнеры 2 (1+1) 10
486 Рудаков Олег Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 2 (1+1) 10
487 Егоров Дмитрий WebMoney Дебютант 2 2 (1+1) 10
488 Тютин Артем Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 2 (0+2) 10
489 Прасолов Александр WebMoney Дебютант 2 2 (0+2) 10
490 Дарижапов Саян ЯК1 Премьер Лига 2 (0+2) 10
491 Жук Евгений Полюс Дебютант 2 2 (0+2) 10
492 Шаляпин Игорь ЯК1 Премьер Лига 2 (0+2) 10
493 Игнатьев Дмитрий Marvel Любитель 2 (0+2) 10
494 Веприцкий Александр IBS Platformix Мастер 2 (0+2) 10
495 Петров Андрей ВРТ Гранд 2 (0+2) 10
496 Попов Александр Militzer & Münch - GERH Гранд 1 (1+0) 1
497 Решетнев Константин МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 1
498 Кузнецов Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Гранд 1 (1+0) 1
499 Черенков Михаил МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 1
500 Остапенко Дмитрий Копир Хелп Дебютант 1 (1+0) 1
501 Саулин Виталий SPORTBOX Партнеры 1 (1+0) 1
502 Курицын Евгений МГУП-ДАРИТЕСВЕТ Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 1
503 Майоров Денис Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 1 (1+0) 1
504 Уколов Сергей Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 1
505 Кузнецов Антон DMG-Finance Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 1
506 Пахомов Николай Технопул Премьер Лига 1 (0+1) 1
507 Поляков Александр МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 1
508 Спиридонов Анатолий МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (0+1) 1
509 Дмитриев Ярослав РИА Новости Партнеры 1 (0+1) 1
510 Погодаев Кирилл Philips Любитель 1 (0+1) 1
511 Смирнов Александр Документ.ру Дебютант 1 (0+1) 1
512 Краснов Роман Kaspersky Lab Любитель 1 (0+1) 1
513 Фурикевич Александр ВТБ 24 Мастер 1 (0+1) 1
514 Ильичов Дмитрий IBS Platformix Мастер 1 (0+1) 1
515 Семенов Николай ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 1 (1+0) 2
516 Федоренко Александр DMG-Finance Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 2
517 Акулов Андрей IBM Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 2
518 Цветков Александр Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 2
519 Плохих Евгений Полюс Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 2
520 Молчанов Владислав МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 2
521 Фомичев Дмитрий НТВ+ Партнеры 1 (1+0) 2
522 Валетов Анатолий Ангелово Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 2
523 Кочетыгов Андрей Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 2
524 Чернов Максим Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 1 (0+1) 2
525 Швец Андрей Элит-Профит Гранд 1 (0+1) 2
526 Александров Виктор МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (0+1) 2
527 Алтышев Тимур TOP MEDIA Мастер 1 (0+1) 2
528 Рунов Константин Альянс Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 2
529 Голубев Михаил Huawei Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 2
530 Васильев Михаил Иркут Дебютант 1 (0+1) 2
531 Ермаков Сергей МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (0+1) 2
532 Агафонов Иван Marvel Любитель 1 (0+1) 2
533 Вагин Павел ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 1 (1+0) 3
534 Астафуров Павел МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 3
535 Трибунский Кирилл Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 3
536 Чиновников Сергей МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 3
537 Котович Вячеслав МОРТОН Гранд 1 (1+0) 3
538 Кирьянов Алексей Huawei Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 3
539 Липаев Андрей Полюс Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 3
540 Беззубахин Владислав Стройгазконсалтинг Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 3
541 Петров Денис TOP MEDIA Мастер 1 (0+1) 3
542 Кучеров Павел ФИНАМ Партнеры 1 (0+1) 3
543 Поздняков Александр DMG-Finance Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 3
544 Попов Николай Softline Дебютант 1 (0+1) 3
545 Барсуков Руслан ПАРКойл Любитель 1 (0+1) 3
546 Борзенко Александр Sports.ru Партнеры 1 (0+1) 3
547 Фролов Павел IBM Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 4
548 Анин Роман НТВ+ Партнеры 1 (1+0) 4
549 Зябликов Сергей LVMH Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 4
550 Лапин Андрей TOP MEDIA Мастер 1 (1+0) 4
551 Тюрин Андрей Технопул Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 4
552 Карпов Андрей ФИНАМ Партнеры 1 (1+0) 4
553 Яковлев Сергей Шоколадница Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 4
554 Безрученков Александр Технопул Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 4
555 Бесков Дмитрий IBS Platformix Мастер 1 (1+0) 4
556 Курбанов Константин Huawei Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 4
557 Попов Александр Энерготрансбанк Гранд 1 (1+0) 4
558 Андрианов Дмитрий DMG-Finance Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 4
559 Прокопенко Алексей Ангелово Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 4
560 Исмаилов Гамид Балтинвестбанк Мастер 1 (0+1) 4
561 Настаев Савр Ангелово Премьер Лига 1 (0+1) 4
562 Измайлов Ринат ВТБ 24 Мастер 1 (0+1) 4
563 Мороз Максим Полюс Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 4
564 Чернобыльский Михаил LVMH Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 4
565 Лященко Владимир Sports.ru Партнеры 1 (0+1) 4
566 Кудрявцев Алексей IBM Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 4
567 Сапрыкин Дмитрий МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 4
568 Каширин Денис Softline Дебютант 1 (0+1) 4
569 Гайнулин Эдгар МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 4
570 Пустовитов Дмитрий Имедженси Принт Дебютант 1 (0+1) 4
571 Айгинин Максим Альянс Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 4
572 Чистяков Алексей DMG-Finance Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 5
573 Марьян Павел МНПП Намип Гранд 1 (1+0) 5
574 Михеев Олег РИА Новости Партнеры 1 (1+0) 5
575 Бурмистров Александр ПРЭГО Мастер 1 (1+0) 5
576 Нурадиев Муслим ПРЭГО Мастер 1 (1+0) 5
577 Першин Илья Huawei Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 5
578 Морозков Вячеслав ФИНАМ Партнеры 1 (1+0) 5
579 Мишин Алексей Extreme Networks Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 5
580 Тойвонен Аркадий Полюс Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 5
581 Шерченков Валерий Extreme Networks Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 5
582 Крутас Роман Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 5
583 Озеров Алексей LVMH Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 5
584 Дмитриев Александр Sports.ru Партнеры 1 (0+1) 5
585 Костюкевич Евгений ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 1 (0+1) 5
586 Адамов Александр Huawei Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 5
587 Андреев Сергей Иркут Дебютант 1 (0+1) 5
588 Ширяев Иван Philips Любитель 1 (0+1) 5
589 Протасевич Александр Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 1 (0+1) 5
590 Эм Дмитрий Документ.ру Дебютант 1 (0+1) 5
591 Искарев Сергей IBM Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 5
592 Бабаев Фархад Шоколадница Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 6
593 Вологжанин Максим Softline Дебютант 1 (1+0) 6
594 Коновалов Василий ФИНАМ Партнеры 1 (1+0) 6
595 Рабинович Борис Deloitte Мастер 1 (1+0) 6
596 Щукин Дмитрий SPORTBOX Партнеры 1 (1+0) 6
597 Вагин Эдуард Полюс Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 6
598 Боярко Александр Радио Спорт Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 6
599 Чернин Максим Альянс Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 6
600 Нестерук Матвей Ostec Любитель 1 (0+1) 6
601 Белоусов Денис Castorama Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 6
602 Абишев Руслан Полюс Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 6
603 Шиленков Евгений Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 6
604 Лопаткин Дмитрий Балтинвестбанк Мастер 1 (0+1) 6
605 Попов Игорь ФИНАМ Партнеры 1 (0+1) 6
606 Луференко Пётр WebMoney Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 7
607 Щепинов Алексей МЗКП Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 7
608 Старчеус Фёдор Castorama Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 7
609 Соловьёв Дмитрий Extreme Networks Любитель 2 1 (1+0) 7
610 Ягудин Ринат Технопул Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 7
611 Гулькин Алексей LVMH Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 7
612 Акимов Евгений Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 1 (1+0) 7
613 Абрамов Даниил Softline Дебютант 1 (1+0) 7
614 Павлушкин Юрий Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 1 (1+0) 7
615 Погорельцев Иван Ostec Любитель 1 (1+0) 7
616 Михеев Алексей Документ.ру Дебютант 1 (1+0) 7
617 Гусев Денис ФИНАМ Партнеры 1 (0+1) 7
618 Кириллин Виталий Philips Любитель 1 (0+1) 7
619 Попов Роман НТВ+ Партнеры 1 (0+1) 7
620 Рыскаль Вадим SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 7
621 Кисиль Виктор Ангелово Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 8
622 Годунов-Френкель Антон Philips Любитель 1 (1+0) 8
623 Иванов Ангел Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 1 (1+0) 8
624 Тележкин Ярослав Ostec Любитель 1 (1+0) 8
625 Рыжов Дмитрий РБК-Спорт Партнеры 1 (1+0) 8
626 Миронов Сергей Росэнергоатом Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 8
627 Спирин Алексей ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ Гранд 1 (0+1) 8
628 Храпонов Илья IBS Platformix Мастер 1 (0+1) 8
629 Смагин Сергей ЦПК им Ю.А. Гагарина Любитель 1 (0+1) 8
630 Яновский Юрий IBM Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 8
631 Алиев Рауль DMG-Finance Любитель 2 1 (0+1) 8
632 Маслов Сергей НПЦ Лидер Дебютант 1 (0+1) 8
633 Кузнецов Дмитрий Kaspersky Lab Любитель 1 (0+1) 8
634 Фомичёв Александр ВРТ Гранд 1 (0+1) 8
635 Молоканов Сергей Kaspersky Lab Любитель 1 (1+0) 9
636 Мальгин Анатолий Усадьба Банная Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 9
637 Дьячков Пётр ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 1 (1+0) 9
638 Елозин Руслан Газпромнефть-Центр Любитель 1 (1+0) 9
639 Логинов Андрей ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей Любитель 1 (1+0) 9
640 Козырев Алексей SAP–БПА Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 9
641 Агафонов Андрей МосФлоулайн Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 9
642 Рамченко Михаил Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 9
643 Савидов Максим Балтинвестбанк Мастер 1 (0+1) 9
644 Мусин Илдар Велес Капитал Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 9
645 Зотов Николай Шоколадница Дебютант 2 1 (0+1) 9
646 Гагаркин Владимир ВТБ 24 Мастер 1 (1+0) 10
647 Матвеев Виталий ПАРКойл Любитель 1 (1+0) 10
648 Бритов Алексей ЮниКредит Банк Мастер 1 (1+0) 10
649 Бедертдинов Михаил Технопул Премьер Лига 1 (1+0) 10
650 Ветров Андрей Группа "Разгуляй" Мастер 1 (0+1) 10
651 Даньков Игорь Авангард-Спецодежда Гранд 1 (0+1) 10
652 Цуканов Артем ПАРКойл Любитель 1 (0+1) 10
653 Андреев Алексей IBS Platformix Мастер 1 (0+1) 10