Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Ефимов Сергей SKM Group Дивизион D 20 (0) 8
2 Почечуев Виталий Castorama Дивизион E 19 (0) 10
3 Пушкин Сергей Alpari Дивизион B 17 (0) 9
4 Семенихин Вячеслав ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион C 13 (0) 8
5 Лютфалиев Руслан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 13 (0) 9
6 Зименс Яков KFC Дивизион E 13 (0) 10
7 Попов Роман РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 12 (0) 9
8 Идрисов Андрей Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 12 (0) 9
9 Рындов Денис Фармкомплектация Дивизион C 12 (0) 10
10 Семенов Антон Softline Дивизион А 11 (0) 7
11 Савенко Александр ВРТ Дивизион А 11 (0) 8
12 Сергеев Станислав ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 11 (0) 8
13 Лунин Сергей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 11 (0) 9
14 Климин Павел ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 10 (0) 8
15 Асадов Гусейн АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 10 (0) 9
16 Григорьев Кирилл МРТС Дивизион C 10 (0) 9
17 Артамонов Михаил МОРТОН Дивизион А 10 (0) 9
18 Акимов Андрей Фармкомплектация Дивизион C 10 (0) 10
19 Романов Сергей Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 9 (0) 3
20 Горохов Роман Leoclinic Дивизион C 9 (0) 5
21 Клейменов Сергей Технопул Дивизион А 9 (0) 7
22 Радченко Никита Стройтехноконтакт Дивизион D 9 (0) 8
23 Лунегов Игорь Baker Hughes Дивизион E 9 (0) 8
24 Тен Александр Leoclinic Дивизион C 9 (0) 8
25 Цуканов Вячеслав ОЭК Дивизион D 9 (0) 8
26 Уначев Амир KFC Дивизион E 9 (0) 8
27 Гудей Дмитрий Softline Дивизион А 9 (0) 8
28 Мосин Артем Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 9 (0) 9
29 Наурбиев Магомед МОРТОН Дивизион А 9 (0) 9
30 Богомолов Денис ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 9 (0) 10
31 Мурашов Алан СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 8 (0) 6
32 Панокин Даниил LEBO Дивизион B 8 (0) 7
33 Великов Иван АЭТП Дивизион А 8 (0) 8
34 Ермаков Максим Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 8 (0) 9
35 Косенко Сергей Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 8 (0) 9
36 Худайбердин Валит Элит-Профит Дивизион C 7 (0) 5
37 Закеров Марат Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 7 (0) 6
38 Колганов Сергей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 7 (1) 7
39 Ландин Клим Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 7 (1) 7
40 Кузьмин Кирилл ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 7 (0) 8
41 Егоров Сергей ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион C 7 (0) 8
42 Корнеев Игорь Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 7 (0) 9
43 Ларионов Василий Baker Hughes Дивизион E 7 (0) 9
44 Гизатуллин Тагир Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 7 (0) 10
45 Назаретян Роберт Nike Дивизион B 6 (0) 6
46 Егоров Илья Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 6 (0) 7
47 Жаналиев Жанат Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 6 (0) 7
48 Горин Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион D 6 (0) 8
49 Корзун Алексей Элит-Профит Дивизион C 6 (0) 8
50 Рунчев Дмитрий Активные элементы Дивизион C 6 (0) 9
51 Винарский Сергей МРТС Дивизион C 6 (0) 9
52 Бескибальный Игорь АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 6 (0) 9
53 Тарасов Игорь Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 6 (0) 9
54 Аванесов Даниэль Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 6 (0) 9
55 Ментюков Андрей Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 6 (0) 10
56 Новиков Юрий МОРТОН Дивизион А 6 (0) 10
57 Мигалин Алексей Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 6 (0) 10
58 Мельников Сергей АЭТП Дивизион А 5 (0) 3
59 Ковригин Александр Huawei Дивизион D 5 (1) 3
60 Токарев Дмитрий Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 5 (0) 5
61 Иванов Павел НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 5 (0) 6
62 Табалин Алексей Baker Hughes Дивизион E 5 (0) 6
63 Байбутов Андрей МРТС Дивизион C 5 (0) 6
64 Курамшир Дамир Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 5 (0) 6
65 Маршинский Петр Технопул Дивизион А 5 (0) 7
66 Кликин Николай МОРТОН Дивизион А 5 (0) 7
67 Иванов Михаил Технопул Дивизион А 5 (0) 7
68 Кураков Андрей ССУ-160 Дивизион А 5 (0) 8
69 Новоселов Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион А 5 (0) 8
70 Михеев Максим Softline Дивизион А 5 (0) 8
71 Малявин Антон Baker Hughes Дивизион E 5 (0) 9
72 Скуридин Илья ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 5 (0) 9
73 Чалеев Павел ССУ-160 Дивизион А 5 (0) 9
74 Татаринцев Василий СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 5 (0) 9
75 Свиридов Кирилл ВРТ Дивизион А 5 (0) 9
76 Пешков Алексей Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 5 (0) 9
77 Керимли Эльшан АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 5 (0) 9
78 Мартьянов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 5 (0) 10
79 Пучков Андрей ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 4 (0) 3
80 Рахимзянов Ильдар Радио Спорт Дивизион B 4 (0) 4
81 Зленко Антон Элит-Профит Дивизион C 4 (0) 5
82 Пальцев Никита SPORTBOX Дивизион B 4 (0) 6
83 Акишин Денис Castorama Дивизион E 4 (0) 6
84 Халезов Сергей ОЭК Дивизион D 4 (0) 6
85 Леонтьев Игорь Nike Дивизион B 4 (0) 6
86 Бобров Дмитрий Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 4 (0) 6
87 Апаев Андрей ОЭК Дивизион D 4 (0) 6
88 Персин Дмитрий Стройтехноконтакт Дивизион D 4 (0) 7
89 Брендак Денис РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 4 (0) 7
90 Марьян Павел ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 4 (0) 7
91 Костенко Алексей Alpari Дивизион B 4 (0) 8
92 Грушин Андрей МРТС Дивизион C 4 (0) 8
93 Клепков Дмитрий СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 4 (0) 8
94 Антонов Марат ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 4 (0) 8
95 Шибанов Павел МОРТОН Дивизион А 4 (0) 8
96 Снегирев Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 4 (0) 9
97 Федюкин Юрий Фармкомплектация Дивизион C 4 (0) 9
98 Уразаков Эдуард ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 4 (0) 9
99 Гершун Михаил Castorama Дивизион E 4 (0) 10
100 Борщевский Андрей Castorama Дивизион E 4 (0) 10
101 Пальгов Антон Элит-Профит Дивизион C 4 (0) 10
102 Шанин Владимир Активные элементы Дивизион C 4 (0) 10
103 Боркин Дмитрий НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 4 (0) 10
104 Гусько Павел Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 4 (0) 10
105 Артыков Андрей Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 4 (0) 10
106 Галков Александр Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 4 (0) 10
107 Четвериков Александр LVMH Дивизион D 3 (0) 2
108 Алферов Александр Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 3 (0) 2
109 Мельников Артем Технопул Дивизион А 3 (0) 2
110 Коротаев Игорь Технопул Дивизион А 3 (0) 3
111 Шанин Ян LEBO Дивизион B 3 (0) 3
112 Неретин Андрей Huawei Дивизион D 3 (0) 3
113 Шуб Илья Технопул Дивизион А 3 (0) 3
114 Бунтов Максим Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 3 (0) 4
115 Абросимов Владимир Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 3 (0) 4
116 Кузин Сергей Leoclinic Дивизион C 3 (0) 4
117 Кокурин Евгений Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 3 (0) 4
118 Зайцев Алексей Элит-Профит Дивизион C 3 (0) 5
119 Чучнев Роман СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 3 (0) 5
120 Корчагин Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 3 (0) 5
121 Сорошкин Олег SPORTBOX Дивизион B 3 (0) 5
122 Королев Дмитрий Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 3 (0) 5
123 Горячев Антон ВРТ Дивизион А 3 (0) 6
124 Никитин Николай НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 3 (0) 6
125 Подольский Михаил Аэропроект Дивизион E 3 (0) 6
126 Степанов Даниил SPORTBOX Дивизион B 3 (0) 6
127 Тирский Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 3 (0) 6
128 Алейник Николай Технопул Дивизион А 3 (0) 6
129 Новоселов Олег ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 3 (0) 6
130 Жаров Алексей SKM Group Дивизион D 3 (0) 7
131 Беджамо Дмитрий Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 3 (0) 7
132 Буянов Александр Leoclinic Дивизион C 3 (0) 7
133 Ли Андрей LVMH Дивизион D 3 (0) 7
134 Васютин Юрий ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 3 (0) 7
135 Гудей Виталий ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 3 (0) 7
136 Агеев Михаил СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 3 (0) 8
137 Жегулов Максим Фармкомплектация Дивизион C 3 (0) 8
138 Егоров Виктор Активные элементы Дивизион C 3 (0) 8
139 Кузнецов Сергей LVMH Дивизион D 3 (0) 8
140 Волошин Павел LVMH Дивизион D 3 (0) 8
141 Рагозин Олег Активные элементы Дивизион C 3 (0) 8
142 Поляница Никита ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион C 3 (0) 8
143 Орлов Вячеслав СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 3 (0) 8
144 Руднев Евгений МОРТОН Дивизион А 3 (0) 8
145 Мелашенко Павел Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 3 (0) 8
146 Хапачев Алим KFC Дивизион E 3 (0) 9
147 Теняев Николай Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 3 (0) 9
148 Капсулин Дмитрий ВРТ Дивизион А 3 (0) 9
149 Перепеличный Александр СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 3 (0) 9
150 Владимиров Никита Baker Hughes Дивизион E 3 (0) 10
151 Белов Сергей МОРТОН Дивизион А 3 (0) 10
152 Мамонтов Максим Alpari Дивизион B 3 (0) 10
153 Пархомов Игорь Castorama Дивизион E 3 (0) 10
154 Козлов Андрей Активные элементы Дивизион C 3 (0) 10
155 Мамон Юрий ССУ-160 Дивизион А 2 (0) 1
156 Швец Андрей Элит-Профит Дивизион C 2 (0) 2
157 Шнейдер Денис ССУ-160 Дивизион А 2 (0) 2
158 Шумилов Игорь Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 2 (0) 2
159 Суворов Сергей Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 2 (0) 2
160 Холов Джахонгир ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 2 (0) 2
161 Попов Александр Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 2 (0) 2
162 Зиновьев Павел Leoclinic Дивизион C 2 (0) 2
163 Кудряков Алексей LVMH Дивизион D 2 (0) 3
164 Мусралиев Тимур LEBO Дивизион B 2 (0) 3
165 Костиль Михаил Радио Спорт Дивизион B 2 (0) 3
166 Гродницкий Вадим Nike Дивизион B 2 (0) 3
167 Капин Илья АЭТП Дивизион А 2 (0) 3
168 Айвазян Армен ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 2 (0) 3
169 Мундузов Эрмек KFC Дивизион E 2 (0) 3
170 Барышев Александр Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 2 (0) 3
171 Люльков Алексей LEBO Дивизион B 2 (1) 3
172 Кузнецов Андрей Технопул Дивизион А 2 (0) 4
173 Блоков Виктор ВРТ Дивизион А 2 (0) 4
174 Михалин Андрей LEBO Дивизион B 2 (0) 4
175 Грачев Юрий Leoclinic Дивизион C 2 (0) 5
176 Зотов Андрей LEBO Дивизион B 2 (0) 5
177 Романов Александр Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 2 (0) 5
178 Брызгалов Антон Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 2 (0) 5
179 Иванов Евгений Baker Hughes Дивизион E 2 (0) 5
180 Егоров Дмитрий ВРТ Дивизион А 2 (0) 5
181 Королев Александр Стройтехноконтакт Дивизион D 2 (0) 6
182 Бреус Руслан Элит-Профит Дивизион C 2 (0) 6
183 Гвоздухин Антон Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 2 (0) 6
184 Овчинников Сергей Huawei Дивизион D 2 (0) 6
185 Туктаров Оскар СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 2 (0) 6
186 Царбаев Марат Huawei Дивизион D 2 (0) 6
187 Кичапов Валерий Фармкомплектация Дивизион C 2 (0) 6
188 Ионикеев Евгений Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 2 (0) 6
189 Халезов Алексей SKM Group Дивизион D 2 (0) 6
190 Горбунов Сергей Leoclinic Дивизион C 2 (0) 6
191 Шахавцев Сергей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 2 (0) 7
192 Лысяков Анатолий SKM Group Дивизион D 2 (0) 7
193 Макеев Артём LEBO Дивизион B 2 (0) 7
194 Щелкунов Максим SKM Group Дивизион D 2 (0) 7
195 Гордеев Александр SKM Group Дивизион D 2 (0) 7
196 Титов Дмитрий Nike Дивизион B 2 (0) 7
197 Бобрищев Сергей АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 2 (0) 7
198 Сыщиков Сергей SKM Group Дивизион D 2 (0) 7
199 Рудаков Олег Радио Спорт Дивизион B 2 (0) 7
200 Бакланов Евгений ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 2 (0) 7
201 Резниченко Денис МОРТОН Дивизион А 2 (0) 7
202 Масляев Денис ФСК "Лидер" Дивизион C 2 (0) 7
203 Чериков Михаил Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 2 (0) 7
204 Шуабов Руслан LVMH Дивизион D 2 (0) 8
205 Севумян Масис Радио Спорт Дивизион B 2 (0) 8
206 Бриндаров Михаил Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 2 (0) 8
207 Наумов Дмитрий Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 2 (0) 8
208 Потанин Владимир Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 2 (0) 8
209 Бедертдинов Михаил Технопул Дивизион А 2 (0) 8
210 Пугачев Михаил Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 2 (0) 8
211 Крысанов Евгений ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
212 Озеров Алексей LVMH Дивизион D 2 (0) 9
213 Кошеваров Вячеслав SPORTBOX Дивизион B 2 (0) 9
214 Капшуков Роман ВРТ Дивизион А 2 (0) 9
215 Лазарев Никита Baker Hughes Дивизион E 2 (0) 9
216 Доровских Константин Alpari Дивизион B 2 (0) 9
217 Юрков Сергей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 2 (0) 9
218 Крошкин Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 2 (0) 9
219 Савин Валерий Аэропроект Дивизион E 2 (0) 10
220 Макаров Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион А 2 (0) 10
221 Шалин Дмитрий Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 2 (0) 10
222 Буков Антон KFC Дивизион E 2 (0) 10
223 Потапов Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 2 (0) 10
224 Федотов Дмитрий Активные элементы Дивизион C 2 (0) 10
225 Бердинских Александр SPORTBOX Дивизион B 2 (0) 10
226 Гареев Эдуард СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 2 (0) 10
227 Харьков Андрей Фармкомплектация Дивизион C 2 (0) 10
228 Кошеваров Андрей SPORTBOX Дивизион B 2 (0) 10
229 Сиверкин Павел Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 1
230 Адамов Александр Huawei Дивизион D 1 (0) 1
231 Жданов Михаил ОЭК Дивизион D 1 (0) 1
232 Иванов Алексей Технопул Дивизион А 1 (0) 1
233 Гнатюк Антон Элит-Профит Дивизион C 1 (0) 1
234 Ацанкин Евгений Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 1 (0) 1
235 Вологжанин Максим Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 1
236 Юрьев Михаил Элит-Профит Дивизион C 1 (0) 1
237 Толстов Александр Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 1
238 Ермохин Александр Nike Дивизион B 1 (0) 2
239 Торопов Дмитрий АЭТП Дивизион А 1 (0) 2
240 Корнеев Кирилл ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 1 (0) 2
241 Косоруков Владислав Смоленский Банк Дивизион E 1 (0) 2
242 Григорян Сергей Leoclinic Дивизион C 1 (0) 2
243 Григорьев Алексей РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 1 (0) 2
244 Малышев Дмитрий Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 2
245 Хаблов Андрей Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 2
246 Кукушкин Алексей Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 2
247 Плахов Дмитрий Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 2
248 Батамаев Азиз Nike Дивизион B 1 (0) 2
249 Кантор Юрий АЭТП Дивизион А 1 (0) 3
250 Мигунов Станислав LEBO Дивизион B 1 (0) 3
251 Гордеев Павел Активные элементы Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
252 Чумичев Федор МРТС Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
253 Буданов Александр SKM Group Дивизион D 1 (0) 3
254 Марасанов Павел Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 3
255 Иванов Сергей Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 3
256 Воробьев Юрий Элит-Профит Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
257 Ридекций Михаил Элит-Профит Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
258 Кононов Александр LVMH Дивизион D 1 (0) 3
259 Брызгалов Антон Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 1 (0) 3
260 Артемов Евгений Huawei Дивизион D 1 (0) 3
261 Егоров Игорь Castorama Дивизион E 1 (0) 3
262 Сулейманов Ренат Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 3
263 Сафарян Арам Huawei Дивизион D 1 (0) 3
264 Забудько Александр LEBO Дивизион B 1 (0) 4
265 Ивченков Антон ССУ-160 Дивизион А 1 (0) 4
266 Орлов Константин Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 4
267 Гордеев Артем Alpari Дивизион B 1 (0) 4
268 Свешников Сергей ВРТ Дивизион А 1 (0) 4
269 Ефремов Олег Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 4
270 Синицын Александр Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 1 (0) 4
271 Карабаев Алексей СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 1 (0) 4
272 Михайлов Никита СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 1 (0) 4
273 Ширалиев Балдасар АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
274 Комаров Александр АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
275 Денисюк Владимир Huawei Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
276 Гайдай Виктор SPORTBOX Дивизион B 1 (0) 5
277 Чупин Илья Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 1 (0) 5
278 Хамзин Дамир СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
279 Лескин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 1 (0) 5
280 Болдырев Александр ОЭК Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
281 Демин Владимир Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 1 (0) 5
282 Кочетов Дмитрий Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
283 Макеев Максим LEBO Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
284 Овсянкин Роман МОРТОН Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
285 Тихонов Никита KFC Дивизион E 1 (0) 6
286 Харлак Андрей ССУ-160 Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
287 Сучков Денис Газпромнефть-Центр Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
288 Букреев Иван НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 1 (0) 6
289 Ильин Денис АЭТП Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
290 Иглин Алексей Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 6
291 Арсланов Руслан НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 1 (0) 6
292 Булат Андрей Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 6
293 Памшев Роман Технопул Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
294 Панин Сергей ССУ-160 Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
295 Фахретдинов Айрат Alpari Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
296 Боровик Николай АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 1 (0) 6
297 Попов Дмитрий МРТС Дивизион C 1 (0) 6
298 Захаров Сергей Активные элементы Дивизион C 1 (0) 6
299 Комаров Андрей Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
300 Скоков Владимир Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
301 Казарян Эдуард Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 6
302 Серебряков Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион D 1 (0) 6
303 Буйских Евгений ОЭК Дивизион D 1 (0) 6
304 Синяев Сергей Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 7
305 Алексеев Дмитрий Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 7
306 Подвойский Андрей Элит-Профит Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
307 Абраменко Иван Активные элементы Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
308 Яковлев Дмитрий Castorama Дивизион E 1 (0) 7
309 Абдулаев Чингиз KFC Дивизион E 1 (0) 7
310 Пантелин Дмитрий LEBO Дивизион B 1 (0) 7
311 Воронин Александр Радио Спорт Дивизион B 1 (0) 7
312 Корнев Федор МОРТОН Дивизион А 1 (0) 7
313 Злыгорев Александр Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 1 (0) 7
314 Ткаченко Алексей Leoclinic Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
315 Карев Андрей Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 1 (0) 7
316 Ерохин Юрий Стройгазконсалтинг Дивизион D 1 (0) 7
317 Саваль Роман СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
318 Борисов Илья Энерготрансбанк Дивизион А 1 (0) 8
319 Мальцев Игорь ЮниКредит Банк Дивизион C 1 (0) 8
320 Маслов Сергей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион E 1 (0) 8
321 Александров Сергей KFC Дивизион E 1 (0) 8
322 Корешков Максим СТОЛИЦА Дивизион D 1 (0) 8
323 Володин Станислав АЭТП Дивизион А 1 (0) 8
324 Ажнов Илья Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 1 (0) 8
325 Елисов Иван Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 8
326 Чупров Михаил Технопул Дивизион А 1 (0) 8
327 Корнеев Дмитрий ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП Дивизион А 1 (0) 8
328 Брушлинский Дмитрий Стройтехноконтакт Дивизион D 1 (0) 8
329 Мухамедов Артур Хенкель Рус Дивизион E 1 (0) 8
330 Васильев Никита АВИС - Логистик Дивизион D 1 (0) 9
331 Зайнулин Евгений Alpari Дивизион B 1 (0) 9
332 Скопич Андрей Alpari Дивизион B 1 (0) 9
333 Леонтьев Евгений Softline Дивизион А 1 (0) 9
334 Спивак Александр SPORTBOX Дивизион B 1 (0) 9
335 Минаев Константин СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 1 (0) 9
336 Бутримас Андрюс РосЕвроБанк Дивизион E 1 (0) 9
337 Володин Евгений Аэропроект Дивизион E 1 (0) 10
338 Глазков Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион C 1 (0) 10
339 Ветров Андрей Группа "Разгуляй" Дивизион B 1 (0) 10