Наказания

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
Игрок Команда Дивизион Тур 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
Фармкомплектация
C
2
Александр Галков
Хенкель Рус
E
3
Александр Романов
Группа "Разгуляй"
B
4
Александр Буянов
Leoclinic
C
5
Александр Бердинских
SPORTBOX
B
6
Александр Дмитриев
АЭТП
A
7
Александр Барышев
Мосэнергосбыт
B
8
Александр Королев
Стройтехноконтакт
D
9
Александр Гордеев
SKM Group
D
10
Александр Перепеличный
СТОЛИЦА
D
11
Алексей Снегирев
НПЦ Лидер
E
12
Алексей Гулин
Газпромнефть-Центр
B
13
Алексей Корзун
Элит-Профит
C
14
Алексей Громов
ОЭК
D
15
Алексей Озеров
LVMH
D
16
Алексей Ткаченко
Leoclinic
C
17
Алексей Мигалин
Группа "Разгуляй"
B
18
Алексей Буслаев
SPORTBOX
B
19
Алексей Иглин
Аэропроект
E
20
Алексей Табалин
Baker Hughes
E
21
Алексей Жаров
SKM Group
D
22
Алексей Тирский
Мосэнергосбыт
B
23
Алексей Халезов
SKM Group
D
24
Алим Хапачев
KFC
E
25
Амир Уначев
KFC
E
26
Андрей Чернышев
LVMH
D
27
Андрей Идрисов
Группа "Разгуляй"
B
28
Андрей Хаблов
Радио Спорт
B
29
Андрей Руденко
АВИС - Логистик
D
30
Андрей Кузнецов
Технопул
A
31
Андрей Ментюков
Группа "Разгуляй"
B
32
Андрей Карев
Стройгазконсалтинг
D
33
Андрей Акимов
Фармкомплектация
C
34
Андрей Подвойский
Элит-Профит
C
35
Андрей Козлов
Активные элементы
C
36
Антон Гвоздухин
Энерготрансбанк
A
37
Антон Анцышкин
Энерготрансбанк
A
38
Антон Буков
KFC
E
39
Антон Малявин
Baker Hughes
E
40
Антон Пальгов
Активные элементы
C
41
Антон Дизертинский
СТОЛИЦА
D
42
Артем Остапец
АЭТП
A
43
Артем Мосин
Газпромнефть-Центр
B
44
Артем Елисов
Аэропроект
E
45
Артём Комолов
ЮниКредит Банк
C
46
Балдасар Ширалиев
АВИС - Логистик
D
47
Валерий Савин
Аэропроект
E
48
Василий Ларионов
Baker Hughes
E
49
Виктор Лепешкин
Хенкель Рус
E
50
Виктор Гайдай
SPORTBOX
B
51
Виталий Гудей
ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП
A
52
Виталий Саулин
SPORTBOX
B
53
Виталий Зубанов
АЭТП
A
54
Владимир Мелёхин
Castorama
E
55
Владимир Потанин
Стройгазконсалтинг
D
56
Вячеслав Орлов
СТОЛИЦА
D
57
Гусейн Асадов
АВИС - Логистик
D
58
Дамир Хамзин
СТОЛИЦА
D
59
Даниил Панокин
LEBO
B
60
Даниэль Аванесов
Хенкель Рус
E
61
Денис Блинов
РосЕвроБанк
E
62
Денис Шнейдер
ССУ-160
A
63
Денис Якушев
Фармкомплектация
C
64
Денис Усиков
СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ
C
65
Денис Никифоров
Nike
B
66
Джахонгир Холов
ФСК "Лидер"
C
67
Дмитрий Гудей
Softline
A
68
Дмитрий Лескин
СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ
C
69
Дмитрий Токарев
Мосэнергосбыт
B
70
Дмитрий Рунчев
Активные элементы
C
71
Дмитрий Демешко
Huawei
D
72
Дмитрий Горин
ОЭК
D
73
Дмитрий Семенов
ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП
A
74
Дмитрий Капсулин
ВРТ
A
75
Дмитрий Федоров
Стройгазконсалтинг
D
76
Дмитрий Персин
Стройтехноконтакт
D
77
Евгений Зайнулин
Alpari
B
78
Евгений Ионикеев
Мосэнергосбыт
B
79
Евгений Ястрижевский
РосЕвроБанк
E
80
Евгений Трефилкин
Leoclinic
C
81
Евгений Коночкин
LEBO
B
82
Евгений Крысанов
ЮниКредит Банк
C
83
Евгений Сверчков
Huawei
D
84
Иван Елисов
Аэропроект
E
85
Игорь Корнеев
Смоленский Банк
E
86
Игорь Иванов
Энерготрансбанк
A
87
Игорь Тарасов
Группа "Разгуляй"
B
88
Игорь Бескибальный
АВИС - Логистик
D
89
Игорь Лунегов
Baker Hughes
E
90
Игорь Коротаев
Технопул
A
91
Игорь Оленин
Технопул
A
92
Игорь Мальцев
ЮниКредит Банк
C
93
Илья Шуб
Технопул
A
94
Илья Скуридин
ФСК "Лидер"
C
95
Илья Чупин
Газпромнефть-Центр
B
96
Кирилл Григорьев
МРТС
C
97
Кирилл Хальзов
Leoclinic
C
98
Кирилл Болясников
Baker Hughes
E
99
Кирилл Свиридов
ВРТ
A
100
Константин Доровских
Alpari
B