Наказания

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
Игрок Команда Дивизион Тур 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
Азам Анвари
Виктория
D
2
Александр Чабан
Виктория
D
3
Александр Даниленко
Militzer & M?nch - GERH
B
4
Александр Колесников
Ангелово
A
5
Александр Дудинский
ССУ-160
B
6
Александр Иванов
ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ
A
7
Алексей Снегирев
НПЦ Лидер
D
8
Алексей Боров
IBS Platformix
D
9
Алексей Колбанов
Ангелово
A
10
Алексей Цыганов
Marvel
B
11
Алексей Заикин
Mindshare Interaction
B
12
Алексей Райхман
ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ
A
13
Алексей Чайкин
Усадьба Банная
A
14
Анатолий Габорец
HSBC
C
15
Андрей Хаблов
Радио Спорт
E
16
Андрей Алехин
РОСКОСМОС
E
17
Андрей Ащеулов
ЦТП МОЭК
C
18
Андрей Селин
Аэропроект
C
19
Андрей Сафин
Ангелово
A
20
Андрей Цуканов
Ангелово
A
21
Андрей Георгиевский
Технопул
A
22
Андрей Крехалев
Фронт Инжиниринг
E
23
Андрей Журавлев
Фронт Инжиниринг
E
24
Андрей Ляпин
Ostec
D
25
Андрей Комаров
Альфа-Банк
C
26
Андрей Кузнецов
Технопул
A
27
Андрей Черниговский
СЭЙФ КЭП
A
28
Андрей Лохмачев
СЭЙФ КЭП
A
29
Андрей Иванов
СЭЙФ КЭП
A
30
Антон Гвоздухин
Энерготрансбанк
C
31
Антон Назариков
СЭЙФ КЭП
A
32
Антон Поповичев
Barclays
A
33
Антон Грачев
Командир Такси
E
34
Антон Гнатюк
Элит-Профит
C
35
Артем Тютин
Militzer & M?nch - GERH
B
36
Артем Зеленцов
ЦТП МОЭК
C
37
Валентин Нефедов
ЯК1
A
38
Валентин Беляев
ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей
D
39
Валерий Савин
Аэропроект
C
40
Василий Бровко
Yota
E
41
Василий Бушмарин
Kaspersky Lab
D
42
Вахтанг Мепарейшвили
ССУ-160
B
43
Виктор Гайдай
SPORTBOX
E
44
Виталий Лукошкин
Элит-Профит
C
45
Владимир Мухин
РОСКОСМОС
E
46
Владимир Барсуков
Barclays
A
47
Григорий Митин
Чемпионат.com
E
48
Григорий Пилия
Росэнергоатом
C
49
Дамир Аксёнов
ГСКБ Алмаз-Антей
D
50
Дамир Курамшин
ЯК1
A
51
Денис Сучков
Barclays
A
52
Денис Долгов
Альфа-Банк
C
53
Денис Зайка
СЭЙФ КЭП
A
54
Дмитрий Голиков
Kaspersky Lab
D
55
Дмитрий Чернадьев
HSBC
C
56
Дмитрий Корнеев
ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП
B
57
Дмитрий Ветохин
Militzer & M?nch - GERH
B
58
Дмитрий Воробьев
Фронт Инжиниринг
E
59
Дмитрий Джабаров
Усадьба Банная
A
60
Евгений Овсянников
СКБ Контур
A
61
Евгений Виноградов
Баликоти
B
62
Иван Манько
Yota
E
63
Иван Мешков
Командир Такси
E
64
Иван Погорельцев
Ostec
D
65
Игорь Иванов
Энерготрансбанк
C
66
Игорь Андриянов
ВЭНТЭК ГРУПП
B
67
Игорь Жокин
РОСКОСМОС
E
68
Илья Крупнов
Kaspersky Lab
D
69
Илья Подшивалин
Командир Такси
E
70
Камиль Батдалов
Marvel
B
71
Карен Асратян
Фронт Инжиниринг
E
72
Карен Бегларян
Баликоти
B
73
Клим Ландин
Энерготрансбанк
C
74
Константин Попов
Marvel
B
75
Леонид Пискунов
Усадьба Банная
A
76
Максим Чистяков
Ostec
D
77
Максим Шевкуненко
ЭТАЛОН СТРОЙ
A
78
Михаил Мухин
РОСКОСМОС
E
79
Михаил Иванов
Технопул
A
80
Михаил Белкин
Mindshare Interaction
B
81
Михаил Чупров
Технопул
A
82
Михаил Ефимов
СКБ Контур
A
83
Нарек Мирзоев
Виктория
D
84
Низами Гаджиев
PUMA
E
85
Никита Радченко
ЮниКредит Банк
C
86
Никита Казин
Militzer & M?nch - GERH
B
87
Николай Пильщиков
Чемпионат.com
E
88
Николай Чижов
Виктория
D
89
Николай Алейник
Barclays
A
90
Павел Козлов
IBS Platformix
D
91
Павел Степин
СКБ Контур
A
92
Павел Никиточкин
Аэропроект
C